1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 1 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Luch | 1:0 | SKA-En (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.700 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Tosno | 1:0 | Fakel (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Tomsk | 4:1 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) Enisey | 0:1 | Volga (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(2.) Tula | 2:1 | Baikal (19.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
7.800 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(8.) FK Tyu | 1:2 | Sokol (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Gazovi | 2:0 | KamAZ (20.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) SHNK | 0:1 | Balt. (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(4.) Volgar | 1:1 | Sibir (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
(12.) Zenit2 | 0:0 | Torped (18.) | ||
Sun
Jul 12, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Fedotov |
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Tosno | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Luch-Energia | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Baltika | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Volga NN | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Sibir | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Volgar | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Tyumen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Enisey | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
19 | KamAZ | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | Spartak 2 | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...