1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 29 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Luch | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
1.250 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Tomsk | 1:1 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Rotor | 1:0 | Enisey (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KS | 0:0 | ORE (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
5.408 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Olimpi | 1:1 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volgar | 0:0 | DinSPb (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) AVGD | 1:2 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Khimki | 1:0 | FK Tyu (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.015 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Fakel | 0:1 | Zenit2 (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Kuban | 0:1 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.234 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 29 | 35 | 65 | |
2 | KS Samara | 29 | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Orenburg | 29 | 21 | 61 | |
4 | Tambov | 29 | 15 | 50 | |
5 | Baltika | 29 | 7 | 49 | |
6 | Dinamo S-Pb | 29 | 5 | 46 | |
7 | Sibir | 29 | 7 | 44 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 29 | 3 | 43 | |
9 | Volgar | 29 | 1 | 38 | |
10 | Khimki | 29 | -8 | 36 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 29 | -11 | 34 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 29 | -2 | 34 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 29 | -7 | 34 | |
14 | Olimpiets | 29 | -10 | 33 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 29 | -9 | 31 | |
16 | Tom Tomsk | 29 | -17 | 30 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 29 | -7 | 29 | |
18 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 29 | -14 | 28 | |
19 | Tyumen | 29 | -11 | 28 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 29 | -25 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...