1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 35 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Luch | 2:2 | Kuban (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.250 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
53' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) DinSPb | 1:1 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
336 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FK Tyu | 1:2 | ORE (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Tomsk | 1:2 | Zenit2 (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Khimki | 2:1 | Enisey (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.020 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) AVGD | 0:0 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 1:0 | Sprtk2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KS | 2:1 | Fakel (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
14.017 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Volgar | 0:1 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Rotor (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
26.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 35 | 30 | 77 | |
2 | KS Samara | 35 | 36 | 76 | |
3 | Enisey | 35 | 34 | 74 | |
4 | Tambov | 35 | 18 | 61 | |
5 | Baltika | 35 | 9 | 60 | |
6 | Sibir | 35 | 10 | 53 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 35 | 1 | 51 | |
8 | Dinamo S-Pb | 35 | 4 | 51 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 35 | 1 | 47 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 35 | 0 | 44 | |
11 | Khimki | 35 | -11 | 43 | |
12 | Volgar | 35 | -5 | 42 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 35 | -17 | 38 | |
14 | Rotor Volgograd | 35 | -6 | 37 | |
15 | Olimpiets | 35 | -15 | 37 | |
16 | Tyumen | 35 | -10 | 36 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 35 | -13 | 36 | |
18 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 35 | -17 | 34 | |
19 | Tom Tomsk | 35 | -22 | 34 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 35 | -27 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...