2. Bundesliga
Germany
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 519
- Foreigners: 186 Players 35.8%
- ø-Market value: €943k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete 2. Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/1/148:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:2 | E. Braunschweig (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/2/141:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) RB Leipzig | 0:0 | VfR Aalen (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | FC Ingolstadt (10.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Bochum | 1:1 | Greuther Fürth (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/3/141:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | FSV Frankfurt (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (16.) | ||||
(11.) Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | Union Berlin (12.) | ||||
(4.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | SV Sandhausen (18.) | ||||
Mon 8/4/148:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.FC K'lautern | 3:2 | 1860 Munich (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/8/146:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfR Aalen | 2:0 | FC St. Pauli (14.) | ||||
(15.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:3 | Karlsruher SC (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Union Berlin | 1:1 | F. Düsseldorf (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/9/143:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) E. Braunschweig | 3:0 | Heidenheim (8.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:5 | VfL Bochum (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/10/141:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Ingolstadt | 2:2 | Darmstadt 98 (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1860 Munich | 0:3 | RB Leipzig (4.) | ||||
(18.) SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/11/148:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Greuther Fürth | 5:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/22/146:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC St. Pauli | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen (18.) | ||||
(10.) Heidenheim | 2:2 | 1860 Munich (16.) | ||||
(1.) RB Leipzig | 1:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/23/141:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:1 | FSV Frankfurt (12.) | ||||
(15.) F. Düsseldorf | 0:2 | Karlsruher SC (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/141:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:1 | E. Braunschweig (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Ingolstadt | 2:0 | Greuther Fürth (8.) | ||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 | VfR Aalen (14.) | ||||
Mon 8/25/148:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL Bochum | 1:1 | Union Berlin (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/29/146:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Union Berlin | 0:4 | 1.FC Nuremberg (8.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Aalen | 2:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (6.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 | RB Leipzig (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/30/141:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | Heidenheim (10.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:3 | F. Düsseldorf (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/141:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) E. Braunschweig | 1:2 | VfL Bochum (1.) | ||||
(16.) 1860 Munich | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (5.) | ||||
(18.) SV Sandhausen | 0:3 | FC Ingolstadt (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/1/148:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Greuther Fürth | 3:0 | FC St. Pauli (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/146:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:0 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 4:1 | VfR Aalen (15.) | ||||
(5.) VfL Bochum | 1:1 | Karlsruher SC (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/13/141:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Leipzig | 3:1 | E. Braunschweig (12.) | ||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/141:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC St. Pauli | 1:2 | 1860 Munich (11.) | ||||
(17.) SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | Greuther Fürth (9.) | ||||
(8.) Heidenheim | 3:1 | Union Berlin (16.) | ||||
Mon 9/15/148:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:2 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/19/146:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | Darmstadt 98 (6.) | ||||
(17.) VfR Aalen | 0:1 | SV Sandhausen (14.) | ||||
(18.) Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 | FC St. Pauli (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/20/141:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (7.) | ||||
(11.) 1860 Munich | 1:1 | FC Ingolstadt (2.) | ||||
(15.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:5 | VfL Bochum (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/141:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Karlsruher SC | 3:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (12.) | ||||
(5.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:2 | Heidenheim (9.) | ||||
(13.) Union Berlin | 2:1 | RB Leipzig (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/23/145:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | VfR Aalen (16.) | ||||
(12.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | E. Braunschweig (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:1 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
(11.) SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | 1860 Munich (13.) | ||||
Wed 9/24/145:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:0 | Union Berlin (14.) | ||||
(9.) Heidenheim | 3:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (15.) | ||||
(2.) RB Leipzig | 3:1 | Karlsruher SC (7.) | ||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 4:0 | FSV Frankfurt (18.) | ||||
Thu 9/25/148:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfL Bochum | 1:1 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/26/146:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) E. Braunschweig | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen (14.) | ||||
(11.) 1860 Munich | 2:0 | Greuther Fürth (9.) | ||||
(16.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | VfR Aalen (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/27/141:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(15.) Union Berlin | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/141:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:2 | RB Leipzig (3.) | ||||
(17.) FSV Frankfurt | 3:3 | FC St. Pauli (13.) | ||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 5:0 | VfL Bochum (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/29/148:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 3:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/3/146:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Greuther Fürth | 2:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (18.) | ||||
(15.) VfR Aalen | 2:0 | 1860 Munich (13.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Bochum | 1:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/4/141:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:0 | Karlsruher SC (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC St. Pauli | 3:0 | Union Berlin (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/141:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:0 | E. Braunschweig (11.) | ||||
(16.) SV Sandhausen | 0:3 | FSV Frankfurt (14.) | ||||
(6.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:4 | F. Düsseldorf (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/6/148:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) RB Leipzig | 1:1 | Heidenheim (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/17/146:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Bochum | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 1:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:0 | RB Leipzig (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/18/141:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) E. Braunschweig | 2:2 | Greuther Fürth (7.) | ||||
(14.) Union Berlin | 3:1 | SV Sandhausen (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/141:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | VfR Aalen (16.) | ||||
(17.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:1 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(13.) Erzgebirge Aue | 4:1 | 1860 Munich (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/20/148:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:0 | FC St. Pauli (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/146:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Greuther Fürth | 2:5 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(17.) VfR Aalen | 1:2 | Union Berlin (11.) | ||||
(3.) RB Leipzig | 2:0 | VfL Bochum (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/25/141:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:1 | F. Düsseldorf (2.) | ||||
(15.) FC St. Pauli | 0:4 | Karlsruher SC (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/141:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1860 Munich | 1:2 | E. Braunschweig (10.) | ||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:0 | Heidenheim (6.) | ||||
(18.) SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | Erzgebirge Aue (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/27/148:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Darmstadt 98 | 3:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/31/146:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (17.) | ||||
(2.) F. Düsseldorf | 0:0 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(12.) Union Berlin | 0:1 | Greuther Fürth (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/1/141:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:2 | FC St. Pauli (16.) | ||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/141:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) E. Braunschweig | 2:1 | VfR Aalen (18.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | Erzgebirge Aue (15.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Bochum | 0:3 | 1860 Munich (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/3/148:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) RB Leipzig | 0:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/7/146:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:2 | VfL Bochum (10.) | ||||
(18.) VfR Aalen | 0:1 | FSV Frankfurt (11.) | ||||
(16.) SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/8/141:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC St. Pauli | 0:3 | Heidenheim (5.) | ||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | RB Leipzig (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/141:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Greuther Fürth | 0:3 | Karlsruher SC (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 3:3 | Union Berlin (12.) | ||||
(15.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 | E. Braunschweig (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/10/148:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1860 Munich | 0:1 | F. Düsseldorf (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/21/146:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Bochum | 4:0 | VfR Aalen (18.) | ||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 3:0 | SV Sandhausen (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:0 | Darmstadt 98 (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/22/141:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Union Berlin | 1:4 | 1860 Munich (12.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:3 | E. Braunschweig (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/23/141:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:1 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(6.) Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (15.) | ||||
(5.) RB Leipzig | 4:1 | FC St. Pauli (17.) | ||||
Mon 11/24/148:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:3 | Greuther Fürth (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/28/146:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Greuther Fürth | 0:0 | Heidenheim (6.) | ||||
(16.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 | Union Berlin (12.) | ||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 0:0 | Karlsruher SC (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/29/141:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 3:0 | VfL Bochum (10.) | ||||
(18.) VfR Aalen | 2:0 | F. Düsseldorf (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/141:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1860 Munich | 0:2 | FSV Frankfurt (11.) | ||||
(17.) FC St. Pauli | 1:3 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) | ||||
(15.) SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | RB Leipzig (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/1/148:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 1:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/5/146:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:3 | SV Sandhausen (14.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Bochum | 3:3 | FC St. Pauli (17.) | ||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 0:1 | VfR Aalen (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/6/141:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC K'lautern | 3:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (18.) | ||||
(4.) Darmstadt 98 | 0:0 | Greuther Fürth (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/141:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | E. Braunschweig (5.) | ||||
(11.) Union Berlin | 2:1 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(8.) RB Leipzig | 0:1 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/8/148:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:1 | 1860 Munich (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/12/146:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Greuther Fürth | 0:1 | RB Leipzig (6.) | ||||
(14.) SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | VfL Bochum (10.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | Heidenheim (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/13/141:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) E. Braunschweig | 1:1 | Union Berlin (12.) | ||||
(15.) 1860 Munich | 2:3 | Karlsruher SC (2.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:2 | F. Düsseldorf (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/14/141:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC St. Pauli | 0:1 | Darmstadt 98 (3.) | ||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 2:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) | ||||
(16.) VfR Aalen | 1:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/16/145:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) E. Braunschweig | 2:1 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) | ||||
(12.) Greuther Fürth | 0:0 | VfL Bochum (11.) | ||||
(10.) Union Berlin | 2:0 | Karlsruher SC (3.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | Heidenheim (9.) | ||||
Wed 12/17/145:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1860 Munich | 1:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 2:1 | FC St. Pauli (18.) | ||||
(16.) VfR Aalen | 0:0 | RB Leipzig (6.) | ||||
(14.) SV Sandhausen | 1:2 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/19/146:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Karlsruher SC | 4:1 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:0 | Union Berlin (10.) | ||||
(9.) Heidenheim | 0:1 | E. Braunschweig (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/20/141:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:0 | Greuther Fürth (12.) | ||||
(16.) FC St. Pauli | 3:1 | VfR Aalen (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/21/141:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:0 | SV Sandhausen (15.) | ||||
(11.) VfL Bochum | 1:1 | Erzgebirge Aue (18.) | ||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:2 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/22/148:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) RB Leipzig | 1:1 | 1860 Munich (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/6/156:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Greuther Fürth | 0:1 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(18.) VfR Aalen | 0:0 | Darmstadt 98 (4.) | ||||
(16.) Erzgebirge Aue | 2:0 | RB Leipzig (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/7/151:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Union Berlin | 2:1 | VfL Bochum (12.) | ||||
(14.) SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | FC St. Pauli (17.) | ||||
Sun 2/8/151:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) E. Braunschweig | 0:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (2.) | ||||
(3.) Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
(11.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/9/158:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1860 Munich | 1:2 | Heidenheim (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/13/156:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:3 | Erzgebirge Aue (15.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Bochum | 3:2 | E. Braunschweig (5.) | ||||
(9.) Heidenheim | 0:1 | Karlsruher SC (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/14/151:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:0 | VfR Aalen (18.) | ||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:3 | SV Sandhausen (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/15/151:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 3:1 | Union Berlin (11.) | ||||
(8.) RB Leipzig | 0:1 | FSV Frankfurt (10.) | ||||
(4.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | 1860 Munich (16.) | ||||
Mon 2/16/158:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC St. Pauli | 0:1 | Greuther Fürth (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/20/156:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Greuther Fürth | 0:0 | SV Sandhausen (14.) | ||||
(17.) VfR Aalen | 1:1 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(16.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 | Darmstadt 98 (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/21/151:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | VfL Bochum (12.) | ||||
(15.) 1860 Munich | 2:1 | FC St. Pauli (18.) | ||||
Sun 2/22/151:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:3 | 1.FC Nuremberg (6.) | ||||
(10.) Union Berlin | 3:1 | Heidenheim (11.) | ||||
(9.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/23/158:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) E. Braunschweig | 1:1 | RB Leipzig (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/27/156:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:1 | Greuther Fürth (13.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Bochum | 3:3 | FSV Frankfurt (9.) | ||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | E. Braunschweig (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/28/151:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:1 | Karlsruher SC (4.) | ||||
(14.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | VfR Aalen (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/151:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC St. Pauli | 0:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (16.) | ||||
(11.) Heidenheim | 1:2 | F. Düsseldorf (5.) | ||||
(8.) RB Leipzig | 3:2 | Union Berlin (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/2/158:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:1 | 1860 Munich (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/156:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:1 | Heidenheim (10.) | ||||
(5.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:2 | VfL Bochum (12.) | ||||
(16.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:3 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/7/151:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) E. Braunschweig | 0:2 | FC St. Pauli (17.) | ||||
(18.) VfR Aalen | 1:1 | Greuther Fürth (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/151:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1860 Munich | 2:3 | SV Sandhausen (14.) | ||||
(11.) Union Berlin | 0:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (3.) | ||||
(9.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/158:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | RB Leipzig (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/13/156:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Greuther Fürth | 0:3 | 1860 Munich (15.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Bochum | 4:1 | Heidenheim (11.) | ||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 5:0 | Union Berlin (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/14/151:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (8.) | ||||
(16.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | FSV Frankfurt (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/151:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:3 | Karlsruher SC (4.) | ||||
(14.) SV Sandhausen | 0:1 | E. Braunschweig (6.) | ||||
(17.) VfR Aalen | 3:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (18.) | ||||
Mon 3/16/158:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) RB Leipzig | 3:1 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/20/156:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1860 Munich | 1:1 | VfR Aalen (16.) | ||||
(12.) Union Berlin | 1:0 | FC St. Pauli (18.) | ||||
(10.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/21/151:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) E. Braunschweig | 0:0 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(5.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:0 | Darmstadt 98 (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/22/151:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (2.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 | Greuther Fürth (13.) | ||||
(9.) Heidenheim | 1:0 | RB Leipzig (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/23/158:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:2 | VfL Bochum (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/4/151:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Greuther Fürth | 1:2 | E. Braunschweig (5.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC K'lautern | 4:0 | Heidenheim (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/5/151:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1860 Munich | 0:1 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 2:0 | FSV Frankfurt (11.) | ||||
(18.) VfR Aalen | 2:2 | Karlsruher SC (4.) | ||||
(13.) SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | Union Berlin (9.) | ||||
(6.) RB Leipzig | 2:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (12.) | ||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 | VfL Bochum (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/6/158:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC St. Pauli | 4:0 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/10/156:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heidenheim | 0:1 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (3.) | ||||
(4.) Karlsruher SC | 3:0 | FC St. Pauli (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/11/151:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | 1860 Munich (15.) | ||||
(10.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | Greuther Fürth (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/151:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Union Berlin | 1:1 | VfR Aalen (18.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 | SV Sandhausen (13.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Bochum | 1:2 | RB Leipzig (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/13/158:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/17/156:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (12.) | ||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 3:2 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) | ||||
(13.) SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | Karlsruher SC (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/18/151:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1860 Munich | 2:1 | VfL Bochum (9.) | ||||
(18.) VfR Aalen | 2:1 | E. Braunschweig (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/151:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Greuther Fürth | 2:2 | Union Berlin (8.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | FSV Frankfurt (11.) | ||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | Heidenheim (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/20/158:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:1 | RB Leipzig (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/24/156:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:0 | SV Sandhausen (13.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Bochum | 0:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (2.) | ||||
(5.) RB Leipzig | 2:1 | Darmstadt 98 (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/25/151:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Karlsruher SC | 2:1 | Greuther Fürth (14.) | ||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:1 | 1860 Munich (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/26/151:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Berlin | 2:2 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(11.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | VfR Aalen (16.) | ||||
(8.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | FC St. Pauli (17.) | ||||
Mon 4/27/158:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) E. Braunschweig | 4:2 | Erzgebirge Aue (18.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/2/151:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | FSV Frankfurt (12.) | ||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 3:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/3/151:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Greuther Fürth | 3:0 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) | ||||
(17.) 1860 Munich | 0:3 | Union Berlin (8.) | ||||
(15.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | RB Leipzig (6.) | ||||
(18.) VfR Aalen | 2:4 | VfL Bochum (11.) | ||||
(13.) SV Sandhausen | 2:2 | Heidenheim (9.) | ||||
(16.) Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 | Karlsruher SC (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/4/158:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (10.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/8/156:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) F. Düsseldorf | 0:2 | VfR Aalen (18.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:1 | 1860 Munich (17.) | ||||
(6.) RB Leipzig | 0:4 | SV Sandhausen (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/9/151:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:2 | FC St. Pauli (15.) | ||||
(11.) Union Berlin | 1:2 | Erzgebirge Aue (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/10/151:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 3:1 | E. Braunschweig (5.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Bochum | 3:1 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 3:0 | Greuther Fürth (14.) | ||||
Mon 5/11/158:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/17/153:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) E. Braunschweig | 0:2 | Karlsruher SC (3.) | ||||
(13.) Greuther Fürth | 1:0 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | ||||
(15.) 1860 Munich | 2:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC St. Pauli | 5:1 | VfL Bochum (11.) | ||||
(1.) FC Ingolstadt | 2:1 | RB Leipzig (6.) | ||||
(18.) VfR Aalen | 2:4 | Heidenheim (7.) | ||||
(12.) SV Sandhausen | 0:2 | F. Düsseldorf (8.) | ||||
(16.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:3 | Union Berlin (9.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (4.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/24/153:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:1 | VfR Aalen (18.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:1 | FC Ingolstadt (1.) | ||||
(3.) Karlsruher SC | 2:0 | 1860 Munich (16.) | ||||
(10.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:3 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(7.) Union Berlin | 2:0 | E. Braunschweig (6.) | ||||
(11.) VfL Bochum | 0:0 | SV Sandhausen (12.) | ||||
(8.) Heidenheim | 2:2 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
(5.) RB Leipzig | 2:0 | Greuther Fürth (14.) | ||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | FC St. Pauli (15.) |