2. Bundesliga
Germany
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 519
- Foreigners: 185 Players 35.6%
- ø-Market value: €943k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete 2. Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/15/228:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:1 | Hannover 96 (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/16/221:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Greuther Fürth | 2:2 | Holstein Kiel (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 3:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (11.) | ||||
(6.) SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (14.) | ||||
(3.) J. Regensburg | 2:0 | Darmstadt 98 (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/221:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Paderborn | 5:0 | Karlsruher SC (18.) | ||||
(15.) Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | Heidenheim (8.) | ||||
(17.) E. Braunschweig | 0:2 | Hamburger SV (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/226:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen (10.) | ||||
(3.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:1 | SC Paderborn (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/221:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Heidenheim | 3:0 | E. Braunschweig (17.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:0 | Greuther Fürth (15.) | ||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hannover 96 | 2:2 | FC St. Pauli (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/221:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arm. Bielefeld | 0:3 | J. Regensburg (1.) | ||||
(8.) Hamburger SV | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock (11.) | ||||
(18.) Karlsruher SC | 2:3 | 1.FC Magdeburg (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/226:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | Karlsruher SC (16.) | ||||
(7.) SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/221:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV | 1:0 | Heidenheim (4.) | ||||
(3.) SC Paderborn | 4:2 | Hannover 96 (15.) | ||||
(1.) J. Regensburg | 0:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/221:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | Holstein Kiel (10.) | ||||
(18.) E. Braunschweig | 0:1 | Darmstadt 98 (9.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:1 | FC St. Pauli (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/226:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:3 | Heidenheim (2.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:1 | SC Paderborn (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/221:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Arm. Bielefeld | 0:2 | Hamburger SV (4.) | ||||
(5.) Holstein Kiel | 3:0 | E. Braunschweig (18.) | ||||
(14.) Karlsruher SC | 3:2 | SV Sandhausen (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 4:0 | Hansa Rostock (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/221:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC St. Pauli | 3:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (16.) | ||||
(9.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:2 | Greuther Fürth (15.) | ||||
(12.) Hannover 96 | 1:0 | J. Regensburg (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/226:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV | 1:2 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:4 | Hannover 96 (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/221:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Paderborn | 7:2 | Holstein Kiel (8.) | ||||
(14.) SV Sandhausen | 1:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (12.) | ||||
(13.) J. Regensburg | 0:6 | Karlsruher SC (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) E. Braunschweig | 2:2 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/221:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Greuther Fürth | 1:3 | 1.FC K'lautern (4.) | ||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 1:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (17.) | ||||
(6.) Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | FC St. Pauli (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/226:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arm. Bielefeld | 4:1 | E. Braunschweig (18.) | ||||
(5.) F. Düsseldorf | 4:0 | J. Regensburg (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/221:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC St. Pauli | 2:2 | SC Paderborn (1.) | ||||
(8.) Karlsruher SC | 2:0 | Hansa Rostock (10.) | ||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:2 | Heidenheim (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:2 | Hamburger SV (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/221:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | SV Sandhausen (14.) | ||||
(9.) Hannover 96 | 2:1 | Greuther Fürth (17.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC K'lautern | 4:4 | 1.FC Magdeburg (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/226:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | F. Düsseldorf (8.) | ||||
(18.) E. Braunschweig | 4:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/221:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Greuther Fürth | 2:2 | FC St. Pauli (10.) | ||||
(1.) SC Paderborn | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (17.) | ||||
(12.) J. Regensburg | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hamburger SV | 1:0 | Karlsruher SC (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/221:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | ||||
(11.) Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | Hannover 96 (5.) | ||||
(13.) SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/226:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:0 | Arm. Bielefeld (16.) | ||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 2:3 | Hamburger SV (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/221:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Paderborn | 3:0 | J. Regensburg (14.) | ||||
(6.) Hannover 96 | 1:1 | E. Braunschweig (17.) | ||||
(9.) Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | Heidenheim (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:1 | Hansa Rostock (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/221:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (13.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:1 | Greuther Fürth (18.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC K'lautern | 3:3 | Darmstadt 98 (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/226:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Sandhausen | 2:3 | Hannover 96 (4.) | ||||
(16.) E. Braunschweig | 2:1 | Karlsruher SC (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/221:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arm. Bielefeld | 4:2 | Holstein Kiel (8.) | ||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (13.) | ||||
(9.) Hansa Rostock | 3:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hamburger SV | 2:0 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/221:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | SC Paderborn (2.) | ||||
(5.) Heidenheim | 2:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (7.) | ||||
(11.) J. Regensburg | 2:0 | FC St. Pauli (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/226:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Paderborn | 1:2 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | ||||
(6.) Hannover 96 | 1:2 | Hamburger SV (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/221:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (15.) | ||||
(9.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (10.) | ||||
(4.) F. Düsseldorf | 4:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC St. Pauli | 0:0 | Heidenheim (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/221:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Karlsruher SC | 3:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (14.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | J. Regensburg (12.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:1 | E. Braunschweig (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/226:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:2 | Karlsruher SC (6.) | ||||
(13.) J. Regensburg | 2:2 | Greuther Fürth (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/221:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | F. Düsseldorf (5.) | ||||
(10.) Hansa Rostock | 0:3 | SC Paderborn (3.) | ||||
(12.) E. Braunschweig | 2:1 | FC St. Pauli (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hamburger SV | 1:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/221:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | Hannover 96 (7.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:3 | Holstein Kiel (9.) | ||||
(11.) SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/226:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Greuther Fürth | 2:2 | Hansa Rostock (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC St. Pauli | 3:0 | Hamburger SV (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/221:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 0:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (14.) | ||||
(8.) Karlsruher SC | 1:2 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
(17.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:2 | E. Braunschweig (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hannover 96 | 2:0 | Arm. Bielefeld (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/221:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Paderborn | 3:0 | SV Sandhausen (15.) | ||||
(6.) Holstein Kiel | 3:1 | Heidenheim (4.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:3 | J. Regensburg (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/226:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (7.) | ||||
(14.) Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/221:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:0 | Hannover 96 (5.) | ||||
(9.) J. Regensburg | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen (16.) | ||||
(11.) E. Braunschweig | 0:0 | SC Paderborn (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Arm. Bielefeld | 2:0 | FC St. Pauli (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/221:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hamburger SV | 2:3 | 1.FC Magdeburg (15.) | ||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 3:1 | Greuther Fürth (18.) | ||||
(10.) Karlsruher SC | 0:2 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/226:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Greuther Fürth | 1:0 | Arm. Bielefeld (18.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | Heidenheim (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/221:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 1:2 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
(9.) J. Regensburg | 0:3 | Hansa Rostock (12.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/221:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Paderborn | 2:3 | Hamburger SV (2.) | ||||
(5.) Hannover 96 | 1:0 | Karlsruher SC (10.) | ||||
(17.) SV Sandhausen | 2:2 | E. Braunschweig (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/226:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | Hannover 96 (6.) | ||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | SV Sandhausen (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/221:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 3:0 | SC Paderborn (4.) | ||||
(5.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:0 | FC St. Pauli (16.) | ||||
(10.) Karlsruher SC | 1:4 | Holstein Kiel (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Arm. Bielefeld | 2:3 | 1.FC K'lautern (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/221:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hamburger SV | 3:1 | J. Regensburg (9.) | ||||
(17.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (13.) | ||||
(11.) E. Braunschweig | 0:1 | Greuther Fürth (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/8/226:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC St. Pauli | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel (8.) | ||||
(5.) SC Paderborn | 0:2 | Arm. Bielefeld (18.) | ||||
(4.) Hannover 96 | 2:0 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:0 | Karlsruher SC (13.) | ||||
Wed 11/9/226:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Greuther Fürth | 1:0 | Hamburger SV (2.) | ||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (17.) | ||||
(16.) SV Sandhausen | 3:4 | Heidenheim (3.) | ||||
(10.) J. Regensburg | 1:1 | E. Braunschweig (11.) | ||||
Thu 11/10/228:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:1 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/226:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | Hannover 96 (5.) | ||||
(7.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/221:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hamburger SV | 4:2 | SV Sandhausen (18.) | ||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 5:4 | J. Regensburg (12.) | ||||
(13.) Karlsruher SC | 4:4 | FC St. Pauli (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) E. Braunschweig | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/221:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arm. Bielefeld | 3:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (17.) | ||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | Greuther Fürth (10.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:1 | SC Paderborn (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/236:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (18.) | ||||
(15.) Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | SC Paderborn (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 | J. Regensburg (14.) | ||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 2:0 | Hansa Rostock (9.) | ||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | Greuther Fürth (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hannover 96 | 1:3 | 1.FC K'lautern (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/231:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:2 | SV Sandhausen (12.) | ||||
(2.) Hamburger SV | 4:2 | E. Braunschweig (16.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:1 | FC St. Pauli (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/236:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Paderborn | 4:1 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
(15.) SV Sandhausen | 0:4 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) J. Regensburg | 1:3 | Arm. Bielefeld (13.) | ||||
(11.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | Heidenheim (3.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Greuther Fürth | 1:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/231:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC St. Pauli | 2:0 | Hannover 96 (7.) | ||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | Hamburger SV (2.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | Karlsruher SC (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/236:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arm. Bielefeld | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock (10.) | ||||
(12.) Karlsruher SC | 2:1 | Greuther Fürth (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:0 | J. Regensburg (18.) | ||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 2:3 | 1.FC Magdeburg (15.) | ||||
(7.) Hannover 96 | 3:4 | SC Paderborn (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 3:3 | Hamburger SV (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/231:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | E. Braunschweig (14.) | ||||
(9.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) | ||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:0 | SV Sandhausen (17.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/236:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Paderborn | 1:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) | ||||
(14.) E. Braunschweig | 2:3 | Holstein Kiel (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
(17.) J. Regensburg | 1:1 | Hannover 96 (9.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | FC St. Pauli (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/231:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hamburger SV | 2:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (16.) | ||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 5:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (13.) | ||||
(18.) SV Sandhausen | 0:3 | Karlsruher SC (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/236:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:1 | E. Braunschweig (15.) | ||||
(10.) Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | J. Regensburg (17.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:0 | SV Sandhausen (18.) | ||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | SC Paderborn (4.) | ||||
(5.) 1.FC K'lautern | 3:1 | Greuther Fürth (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | Hamburger SV (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/231:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arm. Bielefeld | 0:1 | Heidenheim (3.) | ||||
(7.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | Hansa Rostock (13.) | ||||
(9.) Hannover 96 | 1:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/236:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Paderborn | 1:2 | FC St. Pauli (7.) | ||||
(12.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hamburger SV | 3:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (13.) | ||||
(17.) SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (8.) | ||||
(18.) J. Regensburg | 0:1 | F. Düsseldorf (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 1:0 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/231:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | Hannover 96 (10.) | ||||
(14.) Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | Karlsruher SC (9.) | ||||
(15.) E. Braunschweig | 3:3 | Arm. Bielefeld (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/236:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:0 | E. Braunschweig (17.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:2 | SV Sandhausen (18.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arm. Bielefeld | 3:1 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC St. Pauli | 2:1 | Greuther Fürth (13.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | SC Paderborn (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:1 | Heidenheim (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/231:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Holstein Kiel | 1:2 | J. Regensburg (16.) | ||||
(10.) Hannover 96 | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (14.) | ||||
(8.) Karlsruher SC | 4:2 | Hamburger SV (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/236:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arm. Bielefeld | 2:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (12.) | ||||
(2.) Heidenheim | 5:2 | Karlsruher SC (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Greuther Fürth | 3:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (13.) | ||||
(3.) Hamburger SV | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel (9.) | ||||
(14.) J. Regensburg | 1:0 | SC Paderborn (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/231:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Hansa Rostock | 2:5 | F. Düsseldorf (4.) | ||||
(18.) SV Sandhausen | 0:5 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(16.) E. Braunschweig | 1:0 | Hannover 96 (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/236:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:1 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:2 | Hamburger SV (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | J. Regensburg (16.) | ||||
(9.) Hannover 96 | 3:1 | SV Sandhausen (18.) | ||||
(8.) Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | E. Braunschweig (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:2 | Heidenheim (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/231:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Paderborn | 3:2 | Greuther Fürth (12.) | ||||
(10.) Holstein Kiel | 2:3 | Arm. Bielefeld (14.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 | Hansa Rostock (17.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hamburger SV | 6:1 | Hannover 96 (10.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:1 | Karlsruher SC (9.) | ||||
(15.) E. Braunschweig | 1:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 0:1 | FC St. Pauli (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/231:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arm. Bielefeld | 2:2 | F. Düsseldorf (5.) | ||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | SC Paderborn (6.) | ||||
(17.) Hansa Rostock | 2:3 | Holstein Kiel (8.) | ||||
(18.) SV Sandhausen | 0:2 | Greuther Fürth (11.) | ||||
(16.) J. Regensburg | 2:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/236:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | J. Regensburg (16.) | ||||
(11.) Hannover 96 | 0:3 | Heidenheim (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/231:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Paderborn | 3:0 | Hansa Rostock (17.) | ||||
(8.) Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (14.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | SV Sandhausen (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:0 | Hamburger SV (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/231:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 1:2 | E. Braunschweig (12.) | ||||
(4.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:0 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
(9.) Karlsruher SC | 4:2 | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hamburger SV | 4:3 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | Karlsruher SC (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/231:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:3 | Hannover 96 (10.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:0 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
(17.) Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | Greuther Fürth (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) E. Braunschweig | 1:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/231:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Heidenheim | 3:0 | Holstein Kiel (8.) | ||||
(18.) SV Sandhausen | 2:2 | SC Paderborn (4.) | ||||
(16.) J. Regensburg | 0:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/236:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Greuther Fürth | 0:2 | Heidenheim (2.) | ||||
(4.) SC Paderborn | 5:1 | E. Braunschweig (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 2:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (16.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:2 | Hamburger SV (3.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hannover 96 | 3:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/231:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Holstein Kiel | 0:3 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:2 | Karlsruher SC (10.) | ||||
(18.) SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | J. Regensburg (17.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/236:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:1 | Greuther Fürth (12.) | ||||
(3.) Hamburger SV | 2:2 | SC Paderborn (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:0 | Holstein Kiel (10.) | ||||
(8.) Karlsruher SC | 2:1 | Hannover 96 (9.) | ||||
(15.) Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | J. Regensburg (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 0:3 | FC St. Pauli (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/231:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Heidenheim | 0:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (11.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 3:3 | 1.FC K'lautern (7.) | ||||
(13.) E. Braunschweig | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen (18.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/236:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Sandhausen | 1:2 | Hansa Rostock (13.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Greuther Fürth | 2:2 | E. Braunschweig (14.) | ||||
(9.) Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | Karlsruher SC (10.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:2 | Arm. Bielefeld (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 0:0 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/231:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Paderborn | 3:2 | Heidenheim (2.) | ||||
(8.) Hannover 96 | 2:1 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
(17.) J. Regensburg | 1:5 | Hamburger SV (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/19/236:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (11.) | ||||
(10.) Holstein Kiel | 3:4 | FC St. Pauli (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/231:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arm. Bielefeld | 2:2 | SC Paderborn (5.) | ||||
(2.) Heidenheim | 1:0 | SV Sandhausen (18.) | ||||
(14.) E. Braunschweig | 1:2 | J. Regensburg (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hamburger SV | 2:1 | Greuther Fürth (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/231:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:0 | Hansa Rostock (13.) | ||||
(6.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:3 | Hannover 96 (9.) | ||||
(7.) Karlsruher SC | 2:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (8.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/28/233:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Greuther Fürth | 4:0 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | Karlsruher SC (7.) | ||||
(6.) SC Paderborn | 0:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (14.) | ||||
(10.) Hannover 96 | 1:5 | Holstein Kiel (8.) | ||||
(13.) Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | E. Braunschweig (15.) | ||||
(18.) SV Sandhausen | 0:1 | Hamburger SV (3.) | ||||
(17.) J. Regensburg | 2:3 | Heidenheim (1.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:0 | Arm. Bielefeld (16.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:3 | F. Düsseldorf (4.) |