2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) StalWo | 1:0 | LKS II (7.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | ||||
67' | ||||
(16.) Poloni | 2:1 | Raduni (4.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
352 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(12.) Olimpi | 2:1 | Skra C (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
352 · Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
1:1 | 29' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Lech P | 0:0 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Filip Kaliszewski |
(1.) Kotwic | 3:0 | Chojni (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
1.428 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Hutnik | 1:1 | GKS Ja (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
804 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) KKS 19 | 5:1 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
974 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
(17.) SNS | 1:1 | Lubin (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
161 · Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) OKS | 1:1 | Pulawy (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.728 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 21 | 15 | 40 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 21 | 15 | 38 | |
3 | Pogon Siedlce | 21 | 7 | 36 | |
4 | Hutnik Krakow | 21 | 2 | 31 | |
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 21 | 1 | 31 | |
6 | Stalowa Wola | 21 | -1 | 31 | |
7 | Chojniczanka | 21 | 1 | 30 | |
8 | Lech Poznan II | 21 | -8 | 29 | |
9 | Lubin II | 21 | 3 | 29 | |
10 | Olimpia Elblag | 21 | -1 | 29 | |
11 | Skra Czesto. | 21 | 4 | 28 | |
12 | LKS Lodz II | 21 | 1 | 28 | |
13 | Polonia Bytom | 21 | -5 | 25 | |
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 21 | -2 | 24 | |
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 21 | -7 | 24 | |
16 | GKS Jastrzebie | 21 | -7 | 23 | |
17 | Sandecja | 21 | -10 | 21 | |
18 | Olimpia Grudz. | 21 | -8 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...