3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Inegöl | 1:0 | 52 Ord (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Cansu Tiryaki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Kepez | 2:1 | Artvin (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enes Kanpara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Aliaga | 10:1 | Tarsus (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Eryilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
30' | ||||
39' | 3:1 | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
47' | 5:1 | |||
61' | 6:1 | |||
66' | 7:1 | |||
70' | 8:1 | |||
74' | 9:1 | |||
90+1' | 10:1 | |||
(5.) Edirne | 2:0 | Kücükc (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Cagatay Lakot | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Kirikk | 5:0 | Malaty (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mazlum Dogan Bodur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Gümüsh | 2:3 | Mardin (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hatem Yarar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
72' | ||||
1:3 | 90' | |||
90+5' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) Karabü | 1:0 | Talasg (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Özer Özden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+8' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliaga FK | 24 | 38 | 58 | |
2 | Kepez Spor | 23 | 36 | 58 | |
3 | 52 Orduspor FK | 24 | 8 | 41 | |
4 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 23 | 9 | 39 | |
5 | Edirnespor | 23 | 15 | 37 | |
6 | Inegöl Kafkas | 23 | 1 | 35 | |
7 | Mardin 1969 | 23 | 5 | 34 | |
8 | K. Sinop Spor | 24 | 8 | 33 | |
9 | Artvin Hopaspor | 23 | 8 | 31 | |
10 | Karabük IY | 23 | -10 | 31 | |
11 | Talasgücü Bld | 24 | -13 | 26 | |
12 | Kirikkalegücü | 23 | -11 | 23 | |
13 | Gümüshanespor | 24 | -19 | 21 | |
14 | M.Arguvan SK | 23 | -31 | 10 | |
15 | Tarsus IY | 23 | -44 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...