3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 5 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Elazig | 1:0 | Batman (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Ölmez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Cizre | 2:2 | Soma (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Ali Özer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(14.) Esenle | 3:1 | Sile Y (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erdogan Özkaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
69' | ||||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Yalova | 0:1 | Karsiy (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gürkan Tanoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
66' | ||||
(4.) Catalc | 2:1 | Carsam (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sait Tuzcu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) Gölcük | 0:0 | Icel I (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Seref Tastan |
(15.) Erbaa | 2:0 | Osmani (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Akbaba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(12.) Ispart | 4:0 | Altind (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Balci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
72' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karsiyaka | 5 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Catalcaspor | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Icel Idmanyurdu | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | Somaspor | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Batman Petrol | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Carsambaspor | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Karakocan FK | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Sile Yildiz | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Isparta 32 Spor | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Altindag Spor | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | Arhavi Spor | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | E. Erokspor | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Gölcükspor | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Erbaaspor | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Yalovaspor | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | Cizre Spor | 4 | -7 | 1 | |
17 | Osmaniyespor FK | 4 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...