Aleksandar Kirovski
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 25, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Zemun
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Serbia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Teleoptik
Detailed stats of Aleksandar Kirovski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 122 | - | 13 / - / - | 111 | 55 | 10.980' | ||||
19/20 | Prva liga Srbije | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 270' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga Srbije | 13 | - | 3 / - / - | 10 | 7 | 1.170' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 12 | - | 2 / - / - | 9 | 7 | 1.080' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 29 | - | 2 / - / - | 15 | 18 | 2.610' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 180' | |||
10/11 | Prva liga Srbije | 32 | - | 3 / - / - | 40 | 10 | 2.880' | |||
09/10 | Prva liga Srbije | 31 | - | 3 / - / - | 29 | 12 | 2.790' | |||
07/08 | Prva liga Srbije | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 11/10/07 | A | (16.) | RFK Novi Sad (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/07 | A | (16.) | Jagodina (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/07 | H | (16.) | OFK Mladenovac (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/07 | H | (16.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/08 | H | (16.) | Sloboda Uzice (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/08 | A | (16.) | FK Srem (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/08 | H | (16.) | Radnicki Nis (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/08 | A | (16.) | Rad (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/08 | H | (16.) | Mladost Apatin (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/08 | H | (16.) | CSK Celarevo (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/08 | A | (16.) | FK Hajduk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/08 | H | (16.) | FK Vlasina (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/08 | A | (16.) | Javor-Matis (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/08 | H | (16.) | Vozdovac (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/08 | A | (16.) | Radnicki Pirot (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/08 | H | (15.) | BSK Borca (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/08 | A | (15.) | Metalac (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/08 | H | (15.) | RFK Novi Sad (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/08 | A | (15.) | OFK Mladenovac (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/08 | H | (14.) | Jagodina (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/08 | A | (15.) | Novi Pazar (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/09 | H | (14.) | Novi Pazar (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/09 | H | (17.) | Radnicki Sombor (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/09 | A | (18.) | Proleter (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/09 | H | (16.) | FK Bezanija (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | A | (18.) | Sloboda Uzice (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/09 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | A | (17.) | Banat Zrenjanin (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/09 | H | (16.) | Kolubara (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/09 | A | (18.) | Radnicki Nis (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/09 | H | (16.) | Teleoptik (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/09 | A | (13.) | Mladost Apatin (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/09 | H | (9.) | RFK Novi Sad (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/09 | A | (9.) | Sloga Kraljevo (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/09 | H | (7.) | Mladost (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/09 | A | (7.) | CSK Celarevo (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/09 | H | (8.) | FK Srem (4.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/09 | A | (9.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/10 | A | (9.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/10 | A | (12.) | Radnicki Sombor (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | H | (11.) | Proleter (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/10 | A | (12.) | FK Bezanija (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 0:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/10 | H | (11.) | Banat Zrenjanin (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/10 | A | (12.) | Kolubara (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | H | (12.) | Radnicki Nis (17.) | 1:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/10 | A | (12.) | Teleoptik (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/10 | H | (11.) | Mladost Apatin (18.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/10 | A | (12.) | RFK Novi Sad (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/10 | H | (12.) | Sloga Kraljevo (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/10 | A | (11.) | Mladost (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/10 | H | (10.) | CSK Celarevo (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/10 | A | (9.) | FK Srem (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/10 | H | (10.) | FK Indjija (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | A | (4.) | Radnicki Sombor (11.) | 1:2 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | H | (4.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | A | (9.) | FK Bezanija (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | H | (11.) | BASK Belgrad (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/10 | A | (13.) | RFK Novi Sad (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | A | (13.) | Kolubara (18.) | 0:0 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | H | (14.) | FK Srem (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | A | (14.) | Banat Zrenjanin (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (15.) | Napredak (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | H | (12.) | Sindjelic (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (11.) | Proleter (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (14.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/10 | A | (14.) | Big Bull (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (16.) | Pozarevac (7.) | 1:3 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/10 | A | (15.) | Mladost (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/10 | H | (16.) | Novi Pazar (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | H | (16.) | Radnicki Sombor (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | A | (16.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/26/11 | H | (15.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/11 | A | (15.) | BASK Belgrad (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/11 | H | (15.) | RFK Novi Sad (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | H | (15.) | Kolubara (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/11 | A | (15.) | FK Srem (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (16.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | A | (16.) | Napredak (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (16.) | Sindjelic (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (15.) | Proleter (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/11 | A | (15.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/11 | H | (14.) | Big Bull (17.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/5/11 | A | (16.) | Pozarevac (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/12/11 | H | (15.) | Mladost (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/11 | A | (15.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/15 | A | (4.) | Radnicki 1923 (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | H | (2.) | Backa (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | A | (3.) | Kolubara (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/15 | A | (7.) | CSK Celarevo (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/15 | H | (4.) | Sloga 33 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/15 | A | (4.) | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/15 | H | (8.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | A | (9.) | Proleter (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | H | (10.) | Napredak (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | A | (13.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | H | (10.) | FK Loznica (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/11/15 | A | (9.) | FK Bezanija (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | A | (11.) | Donji Srem (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (8.) | FK Indjija (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | H | (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/16 | A | (7.) | Backa (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | H | (8.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | H | (12.) | CSK Celarevo (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (9.) | Sloga 33 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | H | (11.) | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | A | (8.) | BSK Borca (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/16 | H | (8.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | H | (7.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | A | (7.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (6.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | A | (7.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | H | (9.) | Donji Srem (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (10.) | FK Indjija (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/16 | A | (9.) | FK Bezanija (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | H | (13.) | Macva (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | A | (13.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | A | (13.) | FK Indjija (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | H | (12.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/16 | A | (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | H | (11.) | Kolubara (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | A | (10.) | FK Odzaci (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/16 | H | (11.) | BSK Borca (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (12.) | CSK Celarevo (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (10.) | Sindjelic Bg (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (9.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (7.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/16 | A | (6.) | Jagodina (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | H | (5.) | FK Bezanija (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | A | (6.) | Macva (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | H | (4.) | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | H | (3.) | FK Indjija (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | Proleter (12.) | 1:3 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Pirot (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (3.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | FK Odzaci (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (2.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (2.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (2.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (2.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | A | (2.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (2.) | Jagodina (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/19 | H | (2.) | FK Bezanija (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | A | FK Indjija | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | A | Sindjelic Bg | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | Zlatibor | 1:0 | GK | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | A | Javor-Matis | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/19 | H | Metalac | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/27/19 | A | Zarkovo | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/19 | H | FK TSC | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/19 | H | Sloboda Uzice | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/10/19 | A | Teleoptik | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 4/14/19 | H | Novi Pazar | 1:0 | GK | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/19 | H | Trayal | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 4/27/19 | A | Becej 1918 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 5/1/19 | H | Borac Cacak | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 5/5/19 | A | Zarkovo | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (1.) | Dobanovci (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (5.) | Graficar (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | H | (9.) | Novi Pazar (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (6.) | FK Zemun (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (7.) | Radnicki Pirot (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (8.) | Kabel Novi Sad (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Vranje (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/19 | A | (5.) | Backa (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | H | (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (6.) | Metalac (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (8.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Zlatibor (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/19 | H | (10.) | Smederevo 1924 (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | H | (10.) | Trayal (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/21/19 | A | (10.) | Kolubara (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/19 | A | (9.) | Dobanovci (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/19 | H | (10.) | Graficar (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/19 | A | (9.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/19 | H | (10.) | FK Zemun (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/19 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Pirot (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/19 | H | (9.) | Kabel Novi Sad (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/30/19 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Vranje (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/4/19 | H | (9.) | Backa (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | A | (15.) | Kabel Novi Sad (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Vranje (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/20 | A | (16.) | Backa (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 132, Starting eleven: 122, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia U21 | |||||
12 | - | 2 | - | ||
Serbia U19 | |||||
12 | Aug 10, 2008 | 7 | - |