Berkin Özgür
Bucaspor 1928
2.Lig Beyaz League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 3, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
2.Lig Beyaz League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 3, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.goztepe.org.tr
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 20, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Izmir
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: YMU Management Ltd.
- Former International: Turkey U16
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Berkin Özgür
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
22/23 | 1.Lig | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/22 | A | (5.) | Sakaryaspor (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/22 | H | (9.) | Erzurumspor FK (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/22 | A | (12.) | Bandirmaspor (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/22 | H | (14.) | Genclerbirligi (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/22 | A | (14.) | Boluspor (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/22 | H | (12.) | Altinordu (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | A | (13.) | Pendikspor (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | H | (14.) | Tuzlaspor (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/22 | A | (14.) | Y. Malatyaspor (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/22 | H | (11.) | Denizlispor (19.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/22 | A | (12.) | Samsunspor (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/22 | H | (10.) | A. Keciörengücü (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/22 | A | (12.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/22 | H | (12.) | Altay SK (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/22 | A | (13.) | Adanaspor (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/22 | H | (11.) | Manisa FK (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/22 | A | (11.) | C. Rizespor (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/26/22 | H | (11.) | Bodrum FK (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/23 | H | (11.) | Sakaryaspor (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/23 | A | (11.) | Erzurumspor FK (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/23 | H | (10.) | Bandirmaspor (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/5/23 | A | (11.) | Genclerbirligi (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/23 | H | (11.) | Boluspor (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/7/23 | A | (10.) | Altinordu (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/11/23 | H | (9.) | Pendikspor (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/25/23 | A | (11.) | Tuzlaspor (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/29/23 | H | (9.) | Y. Malatyaspor (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/1/23 | A | (9.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/23 | H | (8.) | Samsunspor (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/23 | A | (6.) | A. Keciörengücü (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/16/23 | H | (6.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/23/23 | A | (7.) | Altay SK (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/23 | H | (6.) | Adanaspor (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/23 | A | (7.) | Manisa FK (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/16/23 | H | (6.) | C. Rizespor (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/23 | A | (7.) | Bodrum FK (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (11.) | Sakaryaspor (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | Ümraniyespor (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (14.) | Corum FK (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (11.) | Altay SK (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/23 | H | (11.) | Bandirmaspor (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | A | (9.) | Manisa FK (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/23 | H | (8.) | Adanaspor (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/23 | A | (5.) | Boluspor (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | H | (4.) | Sanliurfaspor (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | A. Keciörengücü (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | H | (5.) | Kocaelispor (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/23 | A | (6.) | Erzurumspor FK (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/23 | H | (4.) | Tuzlaspor (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/23 | H | (4.) | Giresunspor (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/23 | A | (3.) | Genclerbirligi (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/20/23 | H | (3.) | Eyüpspor (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/24/23 | A | (4.) | Bodrum FK (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/12/24 | A | (2.) | Sakaryaspor (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/22/24 | H | (2.) | Ümraniyespor (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/27/24 | A | (3.) | Corum FK (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turkey U16 | |||||
1 | Sep 17, 2019 | 1 | - | ||
Türkiye U15 | |||||
12 | Apr 19, 2019 | 2 | - |