Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 12 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Rakov. | 3:1 | PFA | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
252 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Loko | 2:1 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
264 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
FK Zbu | 3:3 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
SK Ben | 3:0 | Sokol. | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
FKP | 3:1 | FCSL B | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
72' | ||||
72' | ||||
TJ Sok | 3:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Domaz. | 3:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
492 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
PCE B | 2:1 | Bohemi | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
DUK B | 3:0 | TEP B | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
75 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
FCHK B | 1:1 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
145 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
SLA B | 1:2 | FCSV | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
212 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
FK Chl | 1:1 | TJ Jis | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
245 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
83' | ||||
Admira | 2:2 | K.Dvur | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
FCVP B | 3:1 | Pisek | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
122 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
1.FK P | 0:2 | K.Vary | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
110 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Zapy | 0:3 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 12 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Pisek | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | Loko Vltavin | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Domazlice | 12 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | Admira Prague | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | Slavia Prague B | 12 | 9 | 18 | |
7 | Vikt. Plzen B | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Motorlet Prague | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
9 | 1.FK Pribram B | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | Karlovy Vary | 12 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | SK Benesov | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Banik Sokolov | 12 | -17 | 10 | |
13 | Rakovnik | 12 | -12 | 9 | |
14 | Sokol Hostoun | 12 | -10 | 8 | |
15 | Povltavska FA | 12 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 12 | 1 | -6 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jablonec B | 12 | 8 | 23 | |
2 | Pardubice B | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
3 | Sokol Brozany | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
4 | Prepere | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | Zivanice | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
6 | Zapy | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
7 | Hradec Kr. B | 12 | 8 | 18 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Slovan Velvary | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | Teplice B | 12 | -9 | 15 | |
11 | FK Zbuzany | 12 | -8 | 14 | |
12 | Bohemians B | 12 | 4 | 14 | |
13 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 12 | 3 | 14 | |
14 | Ml. Boleslav B | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
15 | Usti nad Orlici | 12 | -11 | 10 | |
16 | Sl. Liberec B | 12 | -3 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...