Chinese Super League
China
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Shanghai Port
Record-holding champions:
Dalian Shide (1992 - 2012) 8 time(s)
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 498
- Foreigners: 94 Players 18.9%
- ø-Market value: €269k
- ø-Age: 27.9
Complete Chinese Super League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/7/1412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Luneng | 1:0 | HRB Yiteng (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/8/149:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 3:0 | HN Jianye (16.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BJ Guoan | 1:0 | CC Yatai (13.) | ||||
12:35 PM | ||||||
(12.) JS Sainty | 0:0 | GZ Renhe (11.) | ||||
(7.) HZ Greentown | 1:1 | DL Aerbin (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/147:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Liaoning FC | 1:1 | SH East Asia (9.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) SH Shenxin | 0:2 | SH Greenland (2.) | ||||
12:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) TJ Teda | 1:1 | GZ R&F (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/15/148:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) DL Aerbin | 0:1 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) SH Greenland | 1:3 | HZ Greentown (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 4:1 | HRB Yiteng (15.) | ||||
(5.) GZ Renhe | 2:0 | TJ Teda (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/16/148:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) CC Yatai | 0:0 | HN Jianye (14.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) GZ R&F | 0:0 | Liaoning FC (9.) | ||||
(3.) SH East Asia | 5:1 | SH Shenxin (16.) | ||||
Wed 4/9/141:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) JS Sainty | 1:0 | SD Luneng (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/22/149:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) SH Shenxin | 1:3 | GZ R&F (6.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) HN Jianye | 2:2 | DL Aerbin (11.) | ||||
12:35 PM | ||||||
(4.) JS Sainty | 2:1 | HRB Yiteng (15.) | ||||
(7.) HZ Greentown | 1:2 | SH East Asia (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/23/147:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Liaoning FC | 1:2 | GZ Renhe (3.) | ||||
12:35 PM | ||||||
(13.) TJ Teda | 1:1 | SD Luneng (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GZ Evergrande | 1:3 | CC Yatai (8.) | ||||
Mon 3/24/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) BJ Guoan | 2:0 | SH Greenland (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/28/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Luneng | 1:0 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
12:35 PM | ||||||
(7.) JS Sainty | 0:2 | GZ Evergrande (2.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SH East Asia | 1:0 | BJ Guoan (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GZ Renhe | 0:1 | SH Shenxin (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/29/148:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) DL Aerbin | 2:1 | CC Yatai (10.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) SH Greenland | 0:0 | HN Jianye (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/1410:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) GZ R&F | 6:2 | HZ Greentown (12.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) TJ Teda | 3:0 | HRB Yiteng (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/5/148:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Liaoning FC | 3:0 | HRB Yiteng (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) HN Jianye | 1:0 | SH East Asia (3.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(4.) JS Sainty | 4:0 | TJ Teda (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/149:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) CC Yatai | 2:2 | SH Greenland (13.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) SH Shenxin | 0:1 | SD Luneng (5.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) HZ Greentown | 2:1 | GZ Renhe (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 4:2 | DL Aerbin (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/7/141:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 2:0 | GZ R&F (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/11/141:35 PM | ||||||
(15.) TJ Teda | 2:5 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GZ Renhe | 1:2 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/12/1410:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SH East Asia | 1:0 | CC Yatai (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Luneng | 2:0 | HZ Greentown (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/1410:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SH Shenxin | 1:0 | HRB Yiteng (16.) | ||||
(5.) GZ R&F | 4:0 | HN Jianye (11.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) JS Sainty | 1:1 | Liaoning FC (10.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) SH Greenland | 2:0 | DL Aerbin (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/18/141:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) HN Jianye | 1:2 | GZ Renhe (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/19/141:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BJ Guoan | 0:3 | SD Luneng (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 2:1 | SH Greenland (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/20/148:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Liaoning FC | 0:2 | TJ Teda (10.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) DL Aerbin | 1:1 | SH East Asia (5.) | ||||
(15.) CC Yatai | 2:3 | GZ R&F (4.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) SH Shenxin | 1:1 | JS Sainty (6.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) HZ Greentown | 2:1 | HRB Yiteng (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/26/149:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) SH East Asia | 1:1 | SH Greenland (9.) | ||||
9:35 AM | ||||||
(13.) Liaoning FC | 0:4 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) CC Yatai | 0:0 | GZ Renhe (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) GZ R&F | 3:0 | DL Aerbin (14.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(10.) TJ Teda | 0:0 | SH Shenxin (11.) | ||||
(6.) JS Sainty | 2:2 | HZ Greentown (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/1410:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 0:1 | BJ Guoan (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SD Luneng | 2:1 | HN Jianye (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/29/141:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Greenland | 0:0 | GZ R&F (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/30/149:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) DL Aerbin | 1:1 | GZ Renhe (8.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) CC Yatai | 1:0 | SD Luneng (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 1:0 | JS Sainty (7.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) HZ Greentown | 2:0 | TJ Teda (11.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) SH Shenxin | 0:0 | Liaoning FC (13.) | ||||
(15.) HN Jianye | 1:1 | HRB Yiteng (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 5:0 | SH East Asia (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/3/141:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Luneng | 1:2 | DL Aerbin (11.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(14.) TJ Teda | 0:1 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) SH Shenxin | 0:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GZ Renhe | 3:0 | SH Greenland (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/149:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Liaoning FC | 2:1 | HZ Greentown (7.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 3:1 | CC Yatai (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 2:2 | SH East Asia (5.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) JS Sainty | 3:4 | HN Jianye (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/9/142:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 0:1 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/10/141:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 1:0 | Liaoning FC (12.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) HZ Greentown | 2:2 | SH Shenxin (14.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Greenland | 1:0 | SD Luneng (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/11/1410:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SH East Asia | 5:2 | GZ Renhe (7.) | ||||
(15.) CC Yatai | 0:1 | JS Sainty (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) DL Aerbin | 3:1 | HRB Yiteng (16.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) HN Jianye | 0:1 | TJ Teda (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/17/149:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Liaoning FC | 1:0 | HN Jianye (14.) | ||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 3:3 | SH Greenland (10.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(9.) TJ Teda | 2:1 | CC Yatai (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GZ Renhe | 2:1 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SH Shenxin | 2:1 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/18/141:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Luneng | 3:3 | SH East Asia (5.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) HZ Greentown | 1:4 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
(6.) JS Sainty | 1:0 | DL Aerbin (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/21/1410:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) CC Yatai | 2:0 | Liaoning FC (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) DL Aerbin | 2:3 | TJ Teda (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 4:0 | HZ Greentown (11.) | ||||
(15.) HN Jianye | 1:2 | SH Shenxin (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 1:1 | GZ Renhe (7.) | ||||
Thu 5/22/141:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) GZ R&F | 1:3 | SD Luneng (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/28/141:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SH East Asia | 1:0 | HRB Yiteng (16.) | ||||
(10.) SH Greenland | 1:1 | JS Sainty (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/25/149:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 0:2 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
(14.) Liaoning FC | 0:0 | DL Aerbin (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Luneng | 0:0 | GZ Renhe (8.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(10.) HZ Greentown | 1:1 | HN Jianye (15.) | ||||
(5.) JS Sainty | 1:0 | SH East Asia (6.) | ||||
(7.) TJ Teda | 1:0 | SH Greenland (12.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Shenxin | 0:2 | CC Yatai (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/26/141:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 1:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/19/141:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 3:2 | JS Sainty (6.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) SH East Asia | 1:1 | TJ Teda (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/20/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 4:0 | GZ Renhe (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) DL Aerbin | 2:1 | SH Shenxin (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) HN Jianye | 2:1 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
(13.) CC Yatai | 2:3 | HZ Greentown (9.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) SH Greenland | 3:2 | Liaoning FC (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 0:0 | SD Luneng (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/26/141:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) DL Aerbin | 1:1 | HZ Greentown (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CC Yatai | 2:2 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 2:3 | TJ Teda (6.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(9.) GZ Renhe | 1:1 | JS Sainty (7.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) SH Greenland | 2:0 | SH Shenxin (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/27/141:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 2:0 | SD Luneng (4.) | ||||
(5.) SH East Asia | 3:3 | Liaoning FC (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) HN Jianye | 0:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/30/141:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SD Luneng | 2:2 | JS Sainty (6.) | ||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 4:1 | DL Aerbin (11.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(7.) TJ Teda | 1:2 | GZ Renhe (8.) | ||||
(10.) HZ Greentown | 0:0 | SH Greenland (9.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) SH Shenxin | 1:3 | SH East Asia (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 3:6 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
Thu 7/31/141:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 1:5 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) HN Jianye | 0:0 | CC Yatai (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/2/141:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Luneng | 2:2 | TJ Teda (8.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Greenland | 0:3 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/3/141:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) DL Aerbin | 1:1 | HN Jianye (14.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) CC Yatai | 2:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 0:1 | SH Shenxin (13.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(7.) GZ Renhe | 1:0 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SH East Asia | 2:1 | HZ Greentown (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/17/141:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 1:2 | JS Sainty (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/9/141:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CC Yatai | 1:1 | DL Aerbin (12.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) SH Shenxin | 0:1 | GZ Renhe (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 3:0 | JS Sainty (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/10/141:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 0:0 | TJ Teda (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 0:0 | SD Luneng (6.) | ||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 2:0 | SH East Asia (4.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(11.) HZ Greentown | 1:3 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) HN Jianye | 2:2 | SH Greenland (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/13/141:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) DL Aerbin | 1:2 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Luneng | 4:0 | SH Shenxin (13.) | ||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 3:1 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) TJ Teda | 1:2 | JS Sainty (7.) | ||||
(5.) GZ Renhe | 2:1 | HZ Greentown (11.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SH East Asia | 1:0 | HN Jianye (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 2:2 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
Thu 8/14/141:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) SH Greenland | 2:3 | CC Yatai (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/16/141:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 0:1 | SH Shenxin (12.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(11.) HZ Greentown | 4:1 | SD Luneng (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 2:1 | TJ Teda (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/17/141:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) DL Aerbin | 0:1 | SH Greenland (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Liaoning FC | 0:2 | JS Sainty (5.) | ||||
(10.) CC Yatai | 1:2 | SH East Asia (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) HN Jianye | 4:0 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/18/141:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 2:1 | GZ Renhe (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/10/141:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Greenland | 1:2 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/23/141:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Luneng | 2:2 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SH East Asia | 2:0 | DL Aerbin (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/141:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 3:1 | CC Yatai (11.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(5.) GZ Renhe | 3:1 | HN Jianye (13.) | ||||
(8.) TJ Teda | 1:2 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
(6.) JS Sainty | 0:3 | SH Shenxin (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/25/141:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 3:1 | HZ Greentown (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/30/141:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) DL Aerbin | 0:0 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) SH Shenxin | 0:1 | TJ Teda (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/141:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 2:0 | HRB Yiteng (16.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(11.) HZ Greentown | 3:1 | JS Sainty (7.) | ||||
(5.) GZ Renhe | 0:1 | CC Yatai (9.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) SH Greenland | 1:1 | SH East Asia (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 6:0 | Liaoning FC (15.) | ||||
(14.) HN Jianye | 1:2 | SD Luneng (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/13/141:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SD Luneng | 1:0 | CC Yatai (10.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) GZ Renhe | 0:2 | DL Aerbin (13.) | ||||
(7.) JS Sainty | 2:3 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SH East Asia | 0:3 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/141:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 2:2 | HN Jianye (15.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Liaoning FC | 3:0 | SH Shenxin (12.) | ||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 4:0 | SH Greenland (11.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) TJ Teda | 1:2 | HZ Greentown (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/20/141:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) DL Aerbin | 1:3 | SD Luneng (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 2:1 | TJ Teda (8.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Greenland | 1:0 | GZ Renhe (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 2:1 | SH Shenxin (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/141:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) CC Yatai | 0:2 | HRB Yiteng (16.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(10.) HZ Greentown | 3:4 | Liaoning FC (12.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) SH East Asia | 1:2 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) HN Jianye | 1:1 | JS Sainty (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/27/149:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 0:1 | DL Aerbin (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Luneng | 2:0 | SH Greenland (11.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(7.) JS Sainty | 0:2 | CC Yatai (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/141:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 3:4 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
(13.) Liaoning FC | 1:3 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) GZ Renhe | 1:1 | SH East Asia (5.) | ||||
(8.) TJ Teda | 1:1 | HN Jianye (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/11/141:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) SH Shenxin | 1:1 | HZ Greentown (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/4/149:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) CC Yatai | 1:1 | TJ Teda (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) DL Aerbin | 2:2 | JS Sainty (7.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) SH Greenland | 2:1 | HRB Yiteng (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) HN Jianye | 1:0 | Liaoning FC (14.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 1:0 | GZ Renhe (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/1410:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SH East Asia | 0:0 | SD Luneng (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 2:1 | SH Shenxin (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 4:0 | HZ Greentown (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/18/1410:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) GZ Renhe | 1:2 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) JS Sainty | 1:1 | SH Greenland (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/149:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) HRB Yiteng | 1:1 | SH East Asia (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Liaoning FC | 3:1 | CC Yatai (10.) | ||||
(4.) SD Luneng | 3:3 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(11.) HZ Greentown | 1:2 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
(8.) TJ Teda | 2:1 | DL Aerbin (14.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) SH Shenxin | 2:1 | HN Jianye (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/26/148:35 AM | ||||||
(12.) CC Yatai | 0:2 | SH Shenxin (11.) | ||||
(15.) DL Aerbin | 1:2 | Liaoning FC (10.) | ||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 5:1 | HRB Yiteng (16.) | ||||
(7.) GZ Renhe | 0:0 | SD Luneng (4.) | ||||
(14.) HN Jianye | 3:0 | HZ Greentown (13.) | ||||
(5.) SH East Asia | 3:0 | JS Sainty (8.) | ||||
(9.) SH Greenland | 2:5 | TJ Teda (6.) | ||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 0:1 | BJ Guoan (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/2/148:35 AM | ||||||
(6.) GZ Renhe | 3:2 | HRB Yiteng (16.) | ||||
(11.) SH Shenxin | 1:1 | DL Aerbin (15.) | ||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 0:0 | HN Jianye (14.) | ||||
(13.) HZ Greentown | 1:1 | CC Yatai (12.) | ||||
(8.) JS Sainty | 1:3 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
(10.) Liaoning FC | 1:1 | SH Greenland (9.) | ||||
(4.) SD Luneng | 1:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
(7.) TJ Teda | 3:3 | SH East Asia (5.) |