efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 23 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) MON | 1:2 | Dunav (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Tihomir Aleksov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Levski | 2:1 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
21.000 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Loko | 2:1 | Lok GO (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Slavia | 0:3 | Nefto | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Vereya | 0:0 | Varna (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Lud | 3:0 | Pirin (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Botev | 2:0 | Beroe (9.) | ||
Mon
Mar 6, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.950 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
59' | ||||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 23 | 43 | 60 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 23 | 21 | 48 | |
3 | CSKA-Sofia | 23 | 20 | 42 | |
4 | Loko Plovdiv | 23 | 6 | 37 | |
5 | Cherno More | 23 | 3 | 36 | |
6 | Dunav | 23 | 1 | 35 | |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 23 | -6 | 31 | |
8 | Pirin | 23 | -9 | 28 | |
9 | Vereya | 23 | -10 | 27 | |
10 | Beroe | 23 | -6 | 26 | |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 23 | -13 | 24 | |
12 | Neftochimic | 23 | -8 | 23 | |
13 | Lokomotiv GO | 23 | -15 | 19 | |
14 | Montana | 23 | -27 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...