efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 188 Players 44.9%
- ø-Market value: €389k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Tsars | 2:3 | Loko (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
90+4' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) Arda | 2:1 | Vratsa (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Botev | 0:1 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(1.) Lud | 2:0 | Etar (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
870 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Dunav | 0:0 | Slavia (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
1.235 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Levski | 3:0 | Varna (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
4.307 · Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Beroe | 1:0 | Vitosh (14.) | ||
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
Table efbet Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 9 | 13 | 20 | |
3 | Loko Plovdiv | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | CSKA-Sofia | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | Arda Kardzhali | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | Beroe | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Cherno More | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
10 | Dunav | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
11 | Botev Vratsa | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | Tsarsko Selo | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | Etar | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Vitosha | 9 | -14 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...