efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 188 Players 44.9%
- ø-Market value: €389k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 25 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Loko | 2:0 | Etar (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
970 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Levski | 0:1 | Lud (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Dunav | 0:0 | Arda (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
852 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Botev | 0:1 | Vratsa (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
850 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Vitosh | 0:1 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Beroe | 3:0 | Varna (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
44' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Tsars | 1:3 | Slavia (5.) | ||
Mon
Jun 8, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 25 | 33 | 59 | |
2 | Loko Plovdiv | 25 | 26 | 49 | |
3 | CSKA-Sofia | 25 | 24 | 49 | |
4 | Levski Sofia | 25 | 22 | 46 | |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 10 | 45 | |
6 | Beroe | 25 | 8 | 40 | |
7 | Cherno More | 25 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 25 | -4 | 31 | |
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 25 | -3 | 30 | |
10 | Etar | 25 | -16 | 24 | |
11 | Tsarsko Selo | 25 | -19 | 22 | |
12 | Botev Vratsa | 25 | -24 | 22 | |
13 | Dunav | 25 | -26 | 19 | |
14 | Vitosha | 25 | -37 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...