#31 El Fardou Ben
APOEL Nicosia
Protathlima Cyta League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
Protathlima Cyta League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
imago images
Detailed stats of El Fardou Ben
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 159 | 64 | 39 | 16 / 1 / - | 12.813' | ||||
22/23 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
22/23 | Super liga Srbije | 4 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 327' | |||
22/23 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 26' | |||
21/22 | Super liga Championship round | 6 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 378' | |||
21/22 | Super liga Srbije | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 943' | |||
21/22 | Europa League | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 66' | |||
21/22 | Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 56' | |||
20/21 | Kup Srbije | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 157' | |||
20/21 | Super liga | 14 | 7 | 4 | - / - / - | 1.046' | |||
20/21 | Europa League | 2 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 173' | |||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 81' | |||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 120' | |||
19/20 | Kup Srbije | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Super liga | 17 | 9 | 4 | - / - / - | 1.468' | |||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 5 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 301' | |||
18/19 | Kup Srbije | 4 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 325' | |||
18/19 | Super liga | 19 | 14 | 7 | 2 / - / - | 1.606' | |||
18/19 | Champions League | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 441' | |||
18/19 | Champions League Qu. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 300' | |||
17/18 | Super liga | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 740' | |||
17/18 | Europa League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | Kypello Elladas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | SL1 Play-off | 4 | - | 3 | - / 1 / - | 325' | |||
16/17 | Super League 1 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.997' | |||
15/16 | Super League 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 663' | |||
13/14 | Super League 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | - / - / - | 720' | |||
13/14 | Kypello Elladas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 9/18/18 | H | SSC Napoli | 0:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/24/18 | A | Liverpool | 4:0 | RW | 81' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/6/18 | H | Liverpool | 2:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/28/18 | A | SSC Napoli | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 12/11/18 | H | Paris SG | 1:4 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/13/18 | H | CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/21/18 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | 10/29/20 | H | (19.) | Slovan Liberec (28.) | 5:1 | RW | 2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
group L | 11/5/20 | H | (12.) | KAA Gent (53.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 9/16/21 | H | (5.) | SC Braga (33.) | 2:1 | RW | 39' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/17/22 | H | (7.) | Rangers (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 10/1/20 | A | Ararat-Armenia | 1:2 | RW | 81' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/18 | A | Spartaks | 0:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/7/18 | H | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/14/18 | A | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 AET | RW | 1 | 1 | 28' | 120' | ||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/9/19 | A | Suduva | 0:0 | RW | 86' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/16/19 | H | Suduva | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/31/19 | A | HJK Helsinki | 2:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/6/19 | H | FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | RW | 88' | 14' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/27/19 | H | BSC Young Boys | 1:1 | RW | 21' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/16/20 | A | Omonia Nikosia | 5:3 on pens | RW | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/9/22 | A | Pyunik Yerevan | 0:2 | RW | 26' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 3/24/16 | H | (34.) | Botswana (33.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 3/24/17 | H | (2.) | Mauritius (50.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 3/28/17 | A | (2.) | Mauritius (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
Group B | 6/10/17 | A | (2.) | Malawi (22.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/13 | A | (8.) | Platanias (12.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/22/13 | A | (12.) | Panthrakikos (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/23/13 | A | (18.) | Atromitos (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/1/13 | H | (16.) | APO Levadiakos (14.) | 4:3 | RW | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 2/5/14 | A | (17.) | Ergotelis (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/15/14 | H | (17.) | Atromitos (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 3/29/14 | A | (17.) | Panetolikos (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/6/14 | H | (17.) | Panionios (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/16/16 | H | (7.) | Iraklis (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/24/16 | H | (7.) | Panathinaikos (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 1/31/16 | A | (8.) | Asteras Tripoli (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/6/16 | H | (9.) | Panthrakikos (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 2/17/16 | H | (7.) | Atromitos (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 25' | 68' | |||||||||
27 | 3/19/16 | A | (10.) | Skoda Xanthi (11.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
28 | 4/3/16 | H | (10.) | PAS Giannina (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/17/16 | H | (10.) | AEK Athens (3.) | 3:0 | RW | 70' | 77' | |||||||||
3 | 9/10/16 | H | (3.) | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/17/16 | A | (3.) | AO Xanthi (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/24/16 | H | (4.) | PAE Veria (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/22/16 | A | (5.) | AEK Athens (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/29/16 | A | (5.) | AE Larisa (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/6/16 | H | (4.) | PAOK Salonika (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 11/27/16 | H | (2.) | Panathinaikos (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/3/16 | A | (2.) | Platanias (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 12/11/16 | H | (2.) | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/18/16 | A | (2.) | APO Levadiakos (14.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
1 | 1/5/17 | H | (5.) | PAS Giannina (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | 1/8/17 | A | Panetolikos | 0:2 | RW | 40' | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 1/15/17 | A | Atromitos | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/18/17 | A | (4.) | PAS Giannina (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/21/17 | H | (2.) | Panetolikos (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/11/17 | A | (2.) | PAE Veria (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | AE Larisa (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | A | (2.) | PAOK Salonika (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Atromitos (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
27 | 4/6/17 | A | (4.) | Panathinaikos (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/9/17 | H | (3.) | Platanias (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/23/17 | A | (5.) | AOK Kerkyra (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | H | (5.) | APO Levadiakos (15.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 39, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 2nd leg | 10/31/13 | H | (23.) | Ira. Psachnon (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 11/29/17 | A | (6.) | AOX Kissamikos (19.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/14/17 | H | (3.) | Panathinaikos (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 5/17/17 | A | (2.) | AEK Athens (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
5 | 5/28/17 | A | (4.) | Panathinaikos (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/31/17 | H | (4.) | AEK Athens (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 40' | 57' | 57' | |||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2/17/18 | H | Javor-Matis | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/18 | H | Vozdovac | 2:1 | RW | 85' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/18/18 | A | Macva | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 56' | 86' | |||||||||
29 | 4/1/18 | A | Mladost | 2:5 | RW | 72' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/5/18 | H | FK Zemun | 3:1 | RW | 2 | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
32 | 4/21/18 | A | Radnicki Nis | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
34 | 4/29/18 | A | Napredak | 0:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/5/18 | H | Spartak | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
36 | 5/13/18 | A | Vojvodina | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | Vojvodina | 1:4 | RW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/18 | A | Napredak | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | Macva | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | Proleter | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | H | Vozdovac | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/5/18 | A | Spartak | 1:3 | RW | 2 | 83' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/8/18 | H | Napredak | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 12/16/18 | A | FK Cukaricki | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/16/19 | H | Vojvodina | 4:0 | RW | 62' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/19 | H | Partizan | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | A | Mladost | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | Rad | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/30/19 | H | Macva | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/19 | A | Backa | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | Proleter | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | Radnicki Nis | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | FK Cukaricki | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/19 | H | Partizan | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/5/19 | H | Mladost | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/25/19 | A | (4.) | Vozdovac (12.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | Macva (16.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (1.) | Napredak (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/19 | H | (1.) | FK TSC (5.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (7.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (1.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/4/19 | A | (1.) | Mladost (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/7/19 | H | (1.) | Spartak (8.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 12/15/19 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | A | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/26/20 | A | (1.) | FK Indjija (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | H | (1.) | Partizan (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | A | (1.) | Macva (16.) | 0:3 | RW | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 3/14/20 | H | (1.) | Napredak (12.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/29/20 | A | (1.) | Rad (15.) | 0:5 | RW | 2 | 61' | |||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | A | (1.) | Radnik (15.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (1.) | FK Indjija (15.) | 3:2 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | H | (1.) | Backa (20.) | 2:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | A | (1.) | Metalac (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
20 | 2/7/21 | A | (1.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/13/21 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/28/21 | H | (1.) | Proleter (7.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
26 | 3/7/21 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/11/21 | H | (1.) | Macva (18.) | 4:0 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/21 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 1:5 | RW | 1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||
34 | 4/29/21 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/9/21 | H | (1.) | Zlatibor (18.) | 6:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/19/21 | H | (1.) | Metalac (9.) | 5:1 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/16/21 | H | (8.) | Vojvodina (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | A | (3.) | Spartak (12.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | H | (2.) | FK TSC (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | A | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (9.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | H | (2.) | Radnicki Nis (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (12.) | 0:3 | RW | 43' | 73' | |||||||||
18 | 11/28/21 | H | (2.) | Spartak (7.) | 3:0 | RW | 2 | 74' | |||||||||
19 | 12/5/21 | A | (2.) | Napredak (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/13/21 | H | (2.) | Radnik (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/20/22 | A | (2.) | Proleter (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | H | (2.) | Novi Pazar (16.) | 5:0 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/14/22 | A | (1.) | Metalac (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/20/22 | H | (1.) | Kolubara (10.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | H | (1.) | Javor-Matis (10.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/9/22 | H | (1.) | Spartak (11.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/16/22 | A | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/30/22 | A | (1.) | Kolubara (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 76, Starting eleven: 76, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/16/22 | H | (1.) | Partizan (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 87' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 4/20/22 | A | (1.) | FK TSC (6.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
3 | 4/27/22 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
4 | 5/1/22 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (7.) | 0:3 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 4:1 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/15/22 | A | (1.) | Napredak (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 53' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 5/14/23 | H | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 2nd leg | 9/10/19 | A | (22.) | Togo (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/19 | H | Radnik | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/16/19 | H | Mladost | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/19 | A | Mladost | 0:0 | RW | 76' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/23/19 | H | Partizan | 0:1 | RW | 69' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 6/2/20 | A | FK Indjija | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 6/10/20 | A | Partizan | 1:0 | RW | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/21/21 | H | Radnik | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/25/21 | H | Partizan | 4:3 on pens | RW | 61' | 101' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 2/16/22 | H | Radnicki Nis | 3:2 on pens | RW | 56' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |