#7 Emircan Gürlük
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 15, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Bingöl
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Agent: FutureBall
- Current international: Türkiye U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 0
Stats of Emircan Gürlük
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 998' | ||
Premier Liga | 15 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 473' | ||
Russian Cup | 9 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 525' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11/17/23 | H | Slovenia U21 | 1:1 | LW | 71' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/22/24 | H | Georgia U21 | 2:1 | LW | 12' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (14.) | Ural (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/23 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (14.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:0 | LW | 2' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (13.) | Pari NN (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (12.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | H | (13.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 3' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (14.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | H | (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
22 | 3/31/24 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/24 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 3:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | H | (12.) | Pari NN (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/24 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/24 | H | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/24 | A | (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/24 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | A | (12.) | Ural (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 7/26/23 | H | CSKA Moscow | 0:6 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/9/23 | H | Sochi | 2:0 | AM | 26' | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/29/23 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | AM | 14' | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/21/23 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 4:2 on pens | LW | 72' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/4/23 | A | Sochi | 1:2 | LW | 28' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/2/23 | A | CSKA Moscow | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/29/23 | H | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | A | Spartak Moscow | 3:1 | LW | 70' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/4/24 | A | Akhmat Grozny | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 4/17/24 | H | Dynamo Moscow | 2:4 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/8/23 | A | Ireland U21 | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/12/23 | H | Italy U21 | 0:2 | AM | 29' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/13/23 | H | San Marino U21 | 5:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/17/23 | A | Latvia U21 | 2:1 | RW | 70' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/21/23 | H | Norway U21 | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 3/26/24 | A | Italy U21 | 1:1 | LW | 13' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |