Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 54 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Süper Lig U19 Playoff | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | K. Sinop Spor (10.) | M.Arguvan SK (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 15, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor (6.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (8.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | 52 Orduspor FK (4.) | Talasgücü Bld (10.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 28, 2024 | Kirikkalegücü (8.) | Kepez Spor (1.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Aliaga FK (2.) | Artvin Hopaspor (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2023 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | Elazigspor (5.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Feb 18, 2024 | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | Bornova 1877 (3.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | 1922 Konya (11.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Tokat B. Plevne (4.) | Alanya Kestel (13.) | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | Bursa Yildirim (5.) | Orduspor 1967 (9.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 11, 2023 | Bergama FK (8.) | Sebat Gençlik (3.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Süper Lig U19 Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Final | May 13, 2024 | Trabzonspor U19 | Samsunspor U19 | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - |