Fortuna Liga
Czech Republic
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
AC Sparta Prague
Record-holding champions:
AC Sparta Prague 14 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
11. Pos. 36.050 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 134 Players 29.7%
- ø-Market value: €614k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete Fortuna Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/206:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Viktoria Plzen | 3:1 | SFC Opava (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/22/205:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fastav Zlin | 1:2 | Slovacko (6.) | ||||
(12.) 1.FK Pribram | 1:3 | Teplice (5.) | ||||
(8.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 | Slovan Liberec (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zbrojovka Brno | 1:4 | Sparta Prague (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/204:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) C. Budejovice | 0:6 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
(7.) Jablonec | 1:0 | Pardubice (16.) | ||||
(10.) Karvina | 0:0 | Banik Ostrava (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bohemians 1905 | 4:0 | Mlada Boleslav (17.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/206:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Banik Ostrava | 2:2 | C. Budejovice (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/29/205:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mlada Boleslav | 1:3 | Fastav Zlin (10.) | ||||
(16.) SFC Opava | 1:2 | Karvina (6.) | ||||
(4.) Slovacko | 1:1 | Jablonec (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 3:0 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/204:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slovan Liberec | 4:1 | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | ||||
(15.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:0 | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | ||||
(7.) Pardubice | 2:1 | Teplice (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 3:0 | Sigma Olomouc (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/206:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sigma Olomouc | 3:0 | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Jablonec | 2:0 | Banik Ostrava (13.) | ||||
(17.) C. Budejovice | 0:2 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | ||||
(12.) Teplice | 0:2 | Slovacko (3.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FK Pribram | 1:1 | SFC Opava (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pardubice | 1:1 | Slavia Prague (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/204:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karvina | 2:5 | Sparta Prague (1.) | ||||
(5.) Fastav Zlin | 3:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Viktoria Plzen | 2:1 | Mlada Boleslav (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/208:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slavia Prague | 5:1 | Teplice (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/204:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Banik Ostrava | 3:0 | Pardubice (12.) | ||||
(15.) SFC Opava | 0:0 | C. Budejovice (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bohemians 1905 | 1:4 | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/203:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slovan Liberec | 1:1 | Karvina (10.) | ||||
(17.) Zbrojovka Brno | 2:4 | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sparta Prague | 3:1 | Fastav Zlin (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/206:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mlada Boleslav | 2:0 | Jablonec (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/14/204:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slovacko | 5:1 | 1.FK Pribram (18.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/204:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fastav Zlin | 0:1 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | ||||
(11.) Karvina | 0:0 | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | ||||
(10.) Teplice | 2:1 | Banik Ostrava (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slavia Prague | 3:0 | Slovacko (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/203:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jablonec | 4:1 | SFC Opava (16.) | ||||
(3.) Viktoria Plzen | 4:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | ||||
(7.) Pardubice | 3:0 | Slovan Liberec (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) 1.FK Pribram | 1:3 | Sparta Prague (1.) | ||||
Wed 11/25/205:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) C. Budejovice | 2:1 | Bohemians 1905 (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/207:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slovacko | 0:1 | Pardubice (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/204:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:2 | Karvina (9.) | ||||
(16.) SFC Opava | 2:1 | Teplice (12.) | ||||
(15.) Mlada Boleslav | 2:2 | C. Budejovice (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sparta Prague | 2:1 | Jablonec (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/203:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sigma Olomouc | 2:2 | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | ||||
(10.) Bohemians 1905 | 2:0 | Fastav Zlin (11.) | ||||
(7.) Slovan Liberec | 3:0 | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Banik Ostrava | 0:1 | Slavia Prague (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/206:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jablonec | 0:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/202:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pardubice | 1:0 | SFC Opava (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) C. Budejovice | 1:2 | Fastav Zlin (10.) | ||||
(8.) Slovacko | 0:0 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) 1.FK Pribram | 0:4 | Banik Ostrava (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Karvina | 2:1 | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | ||||
(13.) Teplice | 1:2 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 1:0 | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Viktoria Plzen | 3:1 | Sparta Prague (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/206:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slovan Liberec | 1:3 | Jablonec (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/202:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mlada Boleslav | 4:1 | Pardubice (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sigma Olomouc | 3:0 | Karvina (10.) | ||||
(11.) Bohemians 1905 | 2:0 | Teplice (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SFC Opava | 0:6 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/202:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 1:1 | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fastav Zlin | 1:0 | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 2:4 | C. Budejovice (12.) | ||||
Wed 1/20/214:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Banik Ostrava | 1:2 | Slovacko (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/206:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pardubice | 1:1 | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/202:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) 1.FK Pribram | 2:1 | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slovacko | 3:1 | SFC Opava (17.) | ||||
(10.) Karvina | 0:2 | Fastav Zlin (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) C. Budejovice | 0:0 | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/204:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Teplice | 0:1 | Sparta Prague (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 1:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | ||||
Tue 12/8/205:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jablonec | 2:1 | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | Slovan Liberec (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fastav Zlin | 0:2 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/202:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 | Pardubice (8.) | ||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 1:2 | Banik Ostrava (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Viktoria Plzen | 0:1 | Karvina (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/202:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 1:3 | C. Budejovice (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mlada Boleslav | 0:2 | Teplice (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 0:3 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/206:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Slovan Liberec | 1:1 | Slovacko (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/206:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/202:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FK Pribram | 1:0 | Fastav Zlin (10.) | ||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 2:2 | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | ||||
(12.) C. Budejovice | 1:1 | Karvina (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pardubice | 2:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | ||||
(14.) Teplice | 1:1 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jablonec | 3:2 | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/204:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slovacko | 1:2 | Sparta Prague (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 3:0 | Slovan Liberec (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/15/202:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karvina | 2:2 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
(15.) Mlada Boleslav | 1:3 | Banik Ostrava (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bohemians 1905 | 2:1 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | ||||
(4.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 | C. Budejovice (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viktoria Plzen | 7:0 | Teplice (14.) | ||||
Wed 12/16/202:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 2:1 | Slovacko (8.) | ||||
(9.) Slovan Liberec | 2:0 | SFC Opava (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 2:0 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/216:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fastav Zlin | 2:6 | Slavia Prague (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/206:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Banik Ostrava | 1:1 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/202:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) 1.FK Pribram | 0:1 | Karvina (8.) | ||||
(3.) Jablonec | 2:1 | C. Budejovice (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slovan Liberec | 3:0 | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/202:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Teplice | 1:0 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | ||||
(10.) Pardubice | 0:0 | Fastav Zlin (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slovacko | 4:0 | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 2:1 | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | ||||
Wed 1/20/216:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 0:3 | Sparta Prague (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/22/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:3 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 1:1 | Slovan Liberec (8.) | ||||
Wed 12/23/203:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mlada Boleslav | 2:3 | Slovacko (4.) | ||||
(13.) Fastav Zlin | 2:3 | Teplice (12.) | ||||
(9.) Karvina | 0:2 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:1 | Banik Ostrava (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Viktoria Plzen | 0:1 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
Wed 1/20/214:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) C. Budejovice | 2:1 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 | SFC Opava (18.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/15/216:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Teplice | 0:5 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/16/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 0:0 | Fastav Zlin (12.) | ||||
(15.) Mlada Boleslav | 1:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slovan Liberec | 1:1 | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | ||||
(4.) Slovacko | 2:0 | Karvina (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 3:1 | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pardubice | 0:2 | C. Budejovice (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) 1.FK Pribram | 0:0 | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banik Ostrava | 0:0 | Sparta Prague (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/216:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:3 | Slovan Liberec (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/23/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sigma Olomouc | 4:1 | SFC Opava (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bohemians 1905 | 1:3 | Slovacko (4.) | ||||
(12.) Fastav Zlin | 1:1 | Banik Ostrava (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karvina | 1:3 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jablonec | 2:1 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | ||||
(9.) C. Budejovice | 2:0 | Teplice (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Viktoria Plzen | 2:0 | Pardubice (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 1:0 | Mlada Boleslav (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/30/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Teplice | 2:2 | Karvina (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slovacko | 0:0 | C. Budejovice (9.) | ||||
(10.) Pardubice | 1:0 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 0:1 | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 0:2 | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banik Ostrava | 0:2 | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 3:0 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
Tue 2/2/213:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mlada Boleslav | 1:1 | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | ||||
Wed 2/17/212:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slovan Liberec | 1:0 | Fastav Zlin (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/5/216:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) C. Budejovice | 1:0 | Banik Ostrava (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/6/214:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karvina | 3:1 | SFC Opava (18.) | ||||
(12.) Bohemians 1905 | 2:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Viktoria Plzen | 0:2 | Slovan Liberec (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Teplice | 0:1 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1.FK Pribram | 3:3 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sigma Olomouc | 2:3 | Sparta Prague (2.) | ||||
Wed 2/24/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jablonec | 0:3 | Slovacko (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fastav Zlin | 2:1 | Mlada Boleslav (17.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/216:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slovacko | 2:0 | Teplice (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 0:0 | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | ||||
(15.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:0 | Fastav Zlin (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 3:0 | Pardubice (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | ||||
(5.) Slovan Liberec | 0:0 | C. Budejovice (6.) | ||||
(17.) Mlada Boleslav | 2:2 | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | ||||
(7.) Banik Ostrava | 2:1 | Jablonec (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 4:3 | Karvina (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/214:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Jablonec | 1:1 | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/212:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) 1.FK Pribram | 1:4 | Slovacko (3.) | ||||
(8.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | ||||
(7.) Pardubice | 3:2 | Banik Ostrava (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fastav Zlin | 0:3 | Sparta Prague (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karvina | 1:1 | Slovan Liberec (5.) | ||||
(9.) C. Budejovice | 0:1 | SFC Opava (18.) | ||||
(6.) Viktoria Plzen | 3:1 | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Teplice | 1:1 | Slavia Prague (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slovan Liberec | 4:1 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 0:1 | Jablonec (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 | C. Budejovice (8.) | ||||
(9.) Banik Ostrava | 1:1 | Teplice (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:1 | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mlada Boleslav | 2:0 | Karvina (12.) | ||||
(10.) Sigma Olomouc | 0:1 | Fastav Zlin (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slovacko | 2:3 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
Tue 3/9/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 4:0 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) 1.FK Pribram | 0:2 | Slovan Liberec (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Teplice | 3:1 | SFC Opava (18.) | ||||
(11.) Fastav Zlin | 0:0 | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Viktoria Plzen | 1:0 | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Karvina | 1:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | ||||
(8.) C. Budejovice | 1:3 | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 2:1 | Banik Ostrava (9.) | ||||
Tue 4/13/212:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pardubice | 3:1 | Slovacko (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/216:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jablonec | 1:0 | Sparta Prague (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slovan Liberec | 2:1 | Teplice (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/212:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SFC Opava | 1:0 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banik Ostrava | 5:0 | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | ||||
(11.) Fastav Zlin | 3:0 | C. Budejovice (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bohemians 1905 | 2:0 | Karvina (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 1:2 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mlada Boleslav | 0:3 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/6/214:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sigma Olomouc | 0:0 | Slovacko (5.) | ||||
Wed 5/12/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 3:1 | Viktoria Plzen (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/216:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pardubice | 2:2 | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) 1.FK Pribram | 1:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karvina | 0:1 | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jablonec | 2:1 | Slovan Liberec (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slovacko | 2:1 | Banik Ostrava (9.) | ||||
(14.) Teplice | 1:1 | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) C. Budejovice | 0:0 | Sparta Prague (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 4:0 | SFC Opava (17.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/214:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Viktoria Plzen | 2:0 | Fastav Zlin (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/216:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sigma Olomouc | 0:1 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slovan Liberec | 0:0 | Banik Ostrava (8.) | ||||
(17.) SFC Opava | 1:2 | Slovacko (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 7:2 | Teplice (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/4/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fastav Zlin | 1:2 | Karvina (13.) | ||||
(15.) Mlada Boleslav | 0:0 | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Viktoria Plzen | 2:1 | C. Budejovice (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:0 | Slavia Prague (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/216:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pardubice | 0:2 | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Karvina | 1:1 | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FK Pribram | 0:2 | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | ||||
(3.) Jablonec | 3:1 | Fastav Zlin (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banik Ostrava | 3:0 | SFC Opava (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slovacko | 1:0 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) C. Budejovice | 0:2 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Teplice | 1:3 | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 2:0 | Sparta Prague (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/16/216:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 | Banik Ostrava (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/17/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mlada Boleslav | 2:0 | SFC Opava (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karvina | 3:0 | C. Budejovice (12.) | ||||
(9.) Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 | Teplice (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viktoria Plzen | 1:1 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 1:2 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
(13.) Fastav Zlin | 0:1 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slovan Liberec | 0:1 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 1:0 | Slovacko (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/20/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banik Ostrava | 2:1 | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | ||||
(12.) C. Budejovice | 2:2 | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jablonec | 3:0 | Karvina (11.) | ||||
Wed 4/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slovacko | 4:2 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | ||||
(15.) Teplice | 0:1 | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | ||||
(17.) 1.FK Pribram | 1:4 | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | ||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 0:2 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pardubice | 2:2 | Sparta Prague (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 2:1 | Fastav Zlin (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) C. Budejovice | 0:2 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
(9.) Sigma Olomouc | 0:2 | Banik Ostrava (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mlada Boleslav | 0:1 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viktoria Plzen | 2:1 | Slovacko (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karvina | 0:1 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | ||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:0 | Teplice (15.) | ||||
(13.) Fastav Zlin | 0:4 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 4:2 | SFC Opava (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 | Slavia Prague (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/1/213:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 1:1 | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | ||||
(17.) 1.FK Pribram | 0:1 | C. Budejovice (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slovacko | 0:1 | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banik Ostrava | 1:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jablonec | 3:1 | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | ||||
(15.) Teplice | 0:0 | Fastav Zlin (13.) | ||||
(7.) Pardubice | 2:2 | Karvina (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slovan Liberec | 2:2 | Sparta Prague (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 5:1 | Viktoria Plzen (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/216:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jablonec | 4:1 | Teplice (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/8/213:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fastav Zlin | 1:1 | SFC Opava (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viktoria Plzen | 3:3 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | ||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 2:3 | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bohemians 1905 | 3:0 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/9/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Karvina | 0:2 | Slovacko (4.) | ||||
(11.) C. Budejovice | 2:0 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sigma Olomouc | 0:1 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 3:1 | Banik Ostrava (8.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/14/218:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slovan Liberec | 1:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | ||||
Sat 5/15/213:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 1:2 | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banik Ostrava | 4:2 | Fastav Zlin (14.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FK Pribram | 1:0 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slovacko | 1:1 | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pardubice | 3:0 | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | ||||
(15.) Teplice | 2:0 | C. Budejovice (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mlada Boleslav | 4:5 | Sparta Prague (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 1:1 | Karvina (12.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/23/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sigma Olomouc | 0:3 | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | ||||
(14.) Fastav Zlin | 0:0 | Slovan Liberec (6.) | ||||
(11.) Karvina | 2:0 | Teplice (15.) | ||||
(12.) C. Budejovice | 0:1 | Slovacko (4.) | ||||
(3.) Jablonec | 1:1 | Slavia Prague (1.) | ||||
(5.) Viktoria Plzen | 4:0 | Banik Ostrava (8.) | ||||
(16.) Zbrojovka Brno | 4:1 | SFC Opava (18.) | ||||
(17.) 1.FK Pribram | 0:1 | Pardubice (7.) | ||||
(9.) Bohemians 1905 | 1:2 | Sparta Prague (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/29/215:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banik Ostrava | 1:1 | Karvina (12.) | ||||
(4.) Slovacko | 2:0 | Fastav Zlin (14.) | ||||
(15.) Teplice | 2:2 | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | ||||
(1.) Slavia Prague | 2:1 | C. Budejovice (13.) | ||||
(6.) Slovan Liberec | 1:2 | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | ||||
(11.) Mlada Boleslav | 3:1 | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | ||||
(7.) Pardubice | 0:1 | Jablonec (3.) | ||||
(18.) SFC Opava | 1:3 | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | ||||
(2.) Sparta Prague | 6:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) |