Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Zizkov | 2:1 | Dukla (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.235 · Radek Prihoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Hlucin | 0:5 | FC Gra (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
320 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
(13.) FC Zen | 1:1 | FK Spa (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
552 · Jan Jilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(11.) Trinec | 0:3 | 1.SC Z (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
526 · Pavel Byma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) ACS B | 2:0 | Zlin (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
402 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
(6.) KAR | 0:2 | Kladno (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.061 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
79' | ||||
(8.) FCVJ | 2:1 | Sokol. (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.250 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Most | 1:1 | VDF (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
615 · Libor Kovarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graffin Vlasim | 5 | 11 | 13 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 5 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Viktoria Zizkov | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Tescoma Zlin | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Dukla Prague | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | Jihlava | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Karvina | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Varnsdorf | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | FK Baník Most | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Kladno | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Banik Sokolov | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Caslav | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Sezimovo Usti | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Fotbal Trinec | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | 1.SC Znojmo | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Hlucin | 5 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...