Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) CB | 1:1 | Opava (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.561 · Pavel Kralovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) 1.SC Z | 1:1 | KAR (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.631 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FKP | 0:0 | Trinec (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
632 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FC MAS | 0:0 | FCHK (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
749 · Jan Vana | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCSV | 2:1 | Vlasim (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
721 · Radim Dresler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) OLO B | 0:2 | Usti (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
314 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) VDF | 0:1 | Sokol. (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
752 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Fotbal Trinec | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
2 | 1.SC Znojmo | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Usti nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Vysehrad | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
7 | C. Budejovice | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | Karvina | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | FC MAS Taborsko | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Vlasim | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Pardubice | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Varnsdorf | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Frydek-Mistek | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Olomouc B | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...