Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 23 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Trinec | 0:0 | MFK Vi (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
601 · Radek Dubravsky |
(8.) FK Oly | 1:4 | Frydek (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
87' | 1:4 | |||
(12.) FC MAS | 0:1 | 1.SC Z (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
723 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(2.) Pribr. | 2:0 | FCHK (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.211 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Zizkov | 0:1 | FKP (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.030 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(6.) CB | 4:1 | Sokol. (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
755 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) VDF | 1:0 | Usti (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
819 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
(11.) Vlasim | 2:2 | Opava (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
810 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FK Pribram | 23 | 24 | 48 | |
2 | SFC Opava | 23 | 29 | 48 | |
3 | Pardubice | 23 | 13 | 39 | |
4 | Hradec Kralove | 23 | 9 | 37 | |
5 | Fotbal Trinec | 23 | 4 | 36 | |
6 | C. Budejovice | 23 | 12 | 35 | |
7 | 1.SC Znojmo | 23 | -6 | 33 | |
8 | Olympia Prague | 23 | -7 | 29 | |
9 | Vlasim | 23 | -6 | 29 | |
10 | Banik Sokolov | 23 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | Viktoria Zizkov | 23 | -2 | 28 | |
12 | Varnsdorf | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
13 | FC MAS Taborsko | 23 | -4 | 25 | |
14 | Frydek-Mistek | 23 | -15 | 22 | |
15 | Vitkovice | 23 | -16 | 21 | |
16 | Usti nad Labem | 23 | -20 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...