Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
1.29 |
25:23 |
106 |
Away record |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
1.00 |
27:43 |
151 |
Overall balance |
33 |
10 |
8 |
15 |
1.15 |
52:66 |
127 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Arm. Hannover |
3-5-2 |
320 |
0:4 |
Round of 16 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
STK Eilvese |
? |
|
6:7 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
BSV Rehden (8.) |
? |
313 |
2:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Lupo-Martini (3.) |
? |
355 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Heeslinger SC (12.) |
? |
156 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
STK Eilvese (17.) |
3-5-2 |
|
2:3 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kickers Emden (2.) |
? |
255 |
3:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
VfL Oldenburg (2.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
7 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Rotenburger SV (15.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
8 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
G. Egestorf/L. (6.) |
? |
150 |
4:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
VfV Hildesheim (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
11 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SSV Vorsfelde (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (15.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ramlingen-E. (15.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
14 |
Wed Dec 13, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
MTVE Celle (13.) |
4-1-3-2 |
|
3:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SV Meppen II (6.) |
? |
130 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Arm. Hannover (17.) |
? |
300 |
2:3 |
17 |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SV Atlas (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
18 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
BSV Rehden (3.) |
|
|
ppd. |
19 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Lupo-Martini (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
3:1 |
20 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SV Atlas (10.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
5:3 |
21 |
Wed Mar 13, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Heeslinger SC (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
STK Eilvese (17.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Kickers Emden (1.) |
4-4-2 |
1.149 |
5:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
VfL Oldenburg (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
25 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Rotenburger SV (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
G. Egestorf/L. (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
160 |
0:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
VfV Hildesheim (4.) |
4-4-2 |
410 |
4:2 |
28 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück (2.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:3 |
29 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SSV Vorsfelde (6.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:2 |
30 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
31 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ramlingen-E. (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
MTVE Celle (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
33 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SV Meppen II (11.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Arm. Hannover (15.) |
? |
228 |
1:2 |
Table section Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24