#24 Guy Badash
H. Beer Sheva
Ligat ha'Al League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Ligat ha'Al League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Fisher Sport Ltd
Stats of Guy Badash
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 27 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1.509' | ||
Ligat ha'Al | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 935' | ||
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 243' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 249' | ||
Gavia haMedina | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 82' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | Panevezys | 1:0 | RW | 58' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | Panevezys | 1:1 | 81' | 30' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | Levski Sofia | 0:0 | RW | 71' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | Levski Sofia | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/26/23 | H | (2.) | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/2/23 | A | (2.) | M. Bnei Reineh (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/18/23 | H | (3.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (5.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | H. Petah Tikva (9.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/23 | H | (5.) | H. Jerusalem (12.) | 3:0 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | 12/3/23 | A | (6.) | Maccabi Haifa (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 57' | 63' | |||||||||
7 | 12/6/23 | H | (7.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 12/11/23 | A | (9.) | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 12/16/23 | A | (6.) | M. Petah Tikva (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 12/20/23 | H | (7.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/23/23 | A | (7.) | B. Jerusalem (9.) | 4:4 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 12/26/23 | H | (6.) | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | 4:0 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/30/23 | A | (5.) | FC Ashdod (14.) | 1:3 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
14 | 1/2/24 | A | (4.) | Hapoel Hadera (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 1/6/24 | H | (4.) | M. Bnei Reineh (6.) | 4:2 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/13/24 | A | (4.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/16/24 | H | (4.) | H. Petah Tikva (12.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/20/24 | A | (4.) | H. Jerusalem (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 52' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/31/24 | H | (4.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | A | (4.) | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/11/24 | H | (3.) | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/24 | H | (3.) | M. Petah Tikva (7.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | A | (3.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/4/24 | H | (3.) | B. Jerusalem (11.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/11/24 | A | (4.) | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | H | (3.) | FC Ashdod (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/24 | H | (3.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 68' | 68' | ||||||||
2 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/24 | H | (3.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/20/24 | A | (3.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/24 | H | (3.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/24 | A | (3.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/24 | H | (3.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/24 | A | (3.) | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/24 | H | (3.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 1:4 | 32' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | A | (3.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 4:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 1/27/24 | H | B. Jerusalem | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/28/24 | H | Ironi Tiberias | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/3/24 | A | H. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | 82' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/24/24 | H | Maccabi Netanya | 3:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/30/24 | A | M. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |