Jan Moravec
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 13, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Rohozná
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Jan Moravec
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 255 | 8 | 12 | 21 / - / - | 19.742' | ||||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 27 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.029' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.398' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.602' | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | 17 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.008' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 363' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 28 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 2.157' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 28 | 2 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 2.225' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 159' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 29 | - | 3 | 1 / - / - | 2.461' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 2.019' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 862' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 18 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.459' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/07 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/07 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/07 | H | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/07 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/07 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/07 | A | (13.) | FK Jablonec (10.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/07 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/30/07 | A | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/07 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/07 | A | (16.) | Kladno (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/07 | H | (14.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/07 | A | (15.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/07 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | 25' | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/07 | H | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/07 | A | (16.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/07 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/16/08 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/08 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/08 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:1 | 89' | 6' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/08 | H | (15.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/08 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/08 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/08 | H | (16.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/08 | A | (14.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/08 | H | (14.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/08 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/08 | A | (14.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/08 | H | (15.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/08 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/09 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:1 | 41' | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/09 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/09 | H | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/09 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/09 | H | (15.) | FK Jablonec (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/09 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | H | (14.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/09 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/09 | H | (12.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/09 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/09 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/09 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/09 | H | (14.) | Teplice (1.) | 0:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/09 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/09 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/10 | A | (12.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/10 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/10 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/10 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | H | (12.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/10 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/10 | H | (12.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/10 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/10 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 2:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (13.) | Kladno (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (12.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/10 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/26/10 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/10 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/10 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/10 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/10 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/10 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | A | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (12.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/10 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/11 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/11 | H | (7.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 44' | 72' | |||||||||
20 | 3/13/11 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/11 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 1:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/11 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 3:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/11 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/11 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/11 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (6.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/11 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/11 | A | (6.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/11 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/11 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/11 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/11 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/11 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/11 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | A | (11.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/11 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/12 | H | (12.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/26/12 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 3:1 | LM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/5/12 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/12 | A | (13.) | Slovacko (9.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/12 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 3:0 | LM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/30/12 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/12 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/15/12 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/12 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 4:0 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/12 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/9/12 | H | (15.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 5:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/13 | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 5:1 | RM | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | H | (14.) | Slovacko (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (10.) | Teplice (3.) | 5:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/13 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/13 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/13 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | H | (14.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | A | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/14 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:0 | 49' | 57' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/14 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:1 | 57' | 64' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/14 | H | (15.) | Teplice (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/14 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/14 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | A | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/14 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/14 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/14 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (12.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 3:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (7.) | Teplice (5.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/14 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 2:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/14 | A | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/14 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/14 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/14 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (10.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/15 | A | (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/10/15 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (10.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (12.) | Jablonec (4.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:1 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/16 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 3:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (15.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (7.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:4 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/26/16 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 3:4 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 3:0 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/16 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/17 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 4:2 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 3:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/17 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/17 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/18 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/18 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:2 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/18 | H | (11.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | A | (15.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 3:4 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (15.) | Jablonec (11.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (13.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | A | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | H | (16.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | H | (16.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (15.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/15/19 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/19 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 8' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/19 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | H | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (16.) | Teplice (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:2 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (8.) | 4:0 | RM | 2' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (14.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (15.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | H | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | H | (14.) | Teplice (11.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/31/20 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 1:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (13.) | Slovacko (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | A | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 3:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | H | (17.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 2:4 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (17.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 4:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (17.) | Karvina (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/6/20 | A | (17.) | Jablonec (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/22/20 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/29/20 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 12/6/20 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | A | (17.) | Pardubice (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/16/20 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | A | (16.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:0 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | H | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | A | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/22/21 | H | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/31/21 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 0:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/6/21 | A | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | H | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 88' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | A | (16.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | H | (16.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/18/21 | H | (16.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 74' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (4.) | 4:2 | RB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | H | (16.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/8/21 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 2:3 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/21 | A | (17.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | H | (16.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 4:1 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 6:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/22 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 270, Starting eleven: 222, Substituted in: 33, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 13 |