#18 Jiri Hudec
www.fkdukla.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 25, 2002 (21)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Jiri Hudec
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 1.603' | ||
CFL | 14 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 1.172' | ||
FNL | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 347' | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 84' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/9/23 | A | Sokol Hostoun | 1:4 | CM | 29' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/23 | A | Loko Vltavin | 0:3 | AM | 11' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | Slovacko | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | H | MFK Vyskov | 3:1 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | H | (6.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/23 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/23 | A | (2.) | Pribram (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | (1.) | Lisen (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/23 | A | (2.) | Olomouc B (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (2.) | Chrudim (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (2.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/1/24 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/24 | H | (9.) | Lisen (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (8.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | H | (8.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | H | (8.) | Olomouc B (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/24 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (7.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/24 | H | (10.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (11.) | Chrudim (5.) | 6:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/3/24 | H | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/24 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | Karlovy Vary | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | C. Budejovice B | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | Motorlet Prague | 0:1 | CM | 70' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | Bohemians B | 3:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | Pisek | 2:0 | 68' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | A | Taborsko B | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | Domazlice | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | Slavia Prague B | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | Sokol Hostoun | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | Admira Prague | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | Kraluv Dvur | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | Loko Vltavin | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | Povltavska FA | 3:3 | 1 | 45 + 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | FK Robstav | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | Vikt. Plzen B | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |