Josef Hnanicek
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 28, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Zlín
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Josef Hnanicek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 175 | 10 | 3 | 27 / 2 / - | 13.948' | ||||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | 1 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 2.496' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 30 | 3 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.698' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 27 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.353' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 24 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.899' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 19 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.151' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 21 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.610' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 615' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 11 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 555' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 571' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/13 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | H | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (10.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (16.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 5:5 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/13 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/26/13 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:2 | 9' | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/13 | A | (10.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 4:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/14 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | H | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | 53' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/14 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (16.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (4.) | 4:1 | DM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (16.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/14 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/14 | H | (12.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/14 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/23/15 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/28/15 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (5.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (2.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/15 | A | (6.) | Slovacko (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 4:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:4 | CM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | A | (11.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/16 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/16 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/16 | A | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | 59' | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | A | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 0:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (15.) | Jablonec (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/16 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
5 | 8/29/16 | H | (1.) | Karvina (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 11' | 84' | |||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (3.) | Jablonec (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/20/17 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 83' | 87' | |||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (4.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/17 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/17 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | H | (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 32' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (7.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (6.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/17 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 50' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 35' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/17 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/18 | A | (9.) | Karvina (10.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | A | (11.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/18 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/18 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 78' | 20' | |||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/18 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/18 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (13.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 64' | 87' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 44' | 87' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Teplice (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/18 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/18 | A | (6.) | Jablonec (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/7/18 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | A | (6.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/19 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/19 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 65' | 88' | |||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/19 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | H | (12.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 0:3 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (10.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 36' | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 5:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (13.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/20 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | H | (15.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/31/20 | A | (15.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 59' | 81' | |||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 30' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (16.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (6.) | 4:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (16.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (17.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:6 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | A | (17.) | Slovacko (5.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | H | (18.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | H | (18.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
12 | 12/16/20 | A | (18.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (18.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
13 | 1/20/21 | H | (18.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | A | (18.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 4:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 1/27/21 | A | (18.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
17 | 1/31/21 | H | (18.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 2/6/21 | A | (18.) | Karvina (11.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | H | (18.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/21/21 | A | (18.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | H | (18.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | A | (18.) | Teplice (14.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/21 | H | (17.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/21/21 | A | (17.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (17.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (17.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | A | (18.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | H | (18.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | A | (18.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | H | (18.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/21 | A | (18.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/15/21 | H | (18.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (18.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (18.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 198, Starting eleven: 159, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 2, Injured: 23 |