Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) MFKK B | 0:1 | FC Zli (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
582 · Tomas Mankovecky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(6.) Trinec | 2:0 | ZLN B (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
276 · Petr Lukasik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) FK Hod | 2:1 | Unicov (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
225 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) FKB | 2:1 | SK Hra (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
257 · Adam Slovacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) 1.BFK | 2:0 | Rosice (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
112 · Jakub Machorek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Frydek | 2:0 | 1.FC S (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
392 · Tomas Reznicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) U.Brod | 1:1 | Start (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
304 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) FCB B | 3:0 | Hlucin (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
450 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) 1.SC Z | 4:0 | TJ Tat (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 23 | 20 | 46 | |
2 | Karvina B | 23 | 16 | 43 | |
3 | Zlinsko | 23 | 8 | 43 | |
4 | 1.SC Znojmo | 23 | 15 | 42 | |
5 | Unicov | 23 | 14 | 38 | |
6 | Trinec | 23 | 14 | 37 | |
7 | Hlucin | 23 | 7 | 34 | |
8 | Start Brno | 23 | -3 | 34 | |
9 | Hodonin | 23 | -5 | 33 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 23 | 6 | 32 | |
11 | Blansko | 23 | -3 | 31 | |
12 | Zlin B | 23 | 0 | 26 | |
13 | Rosice | 23 | -1 | 26 | |
14 | Hranice | 23 | -14 | 26 | |
15 | Frydlant n. Os. | 23 | -19 | 21 | |
16 | Slovacko B | 23 | -8 | 19 | |
17 | Tatran Bohunice | 23 | -17 | 19 | |
18 | Uhersky Brod | 23 | -30 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...