3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Fatsa | 0:1 | Artvin (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Kocabey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(3.) Cankay | 1:2 | Büyükc (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Sancak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(5.) Beyogl | 2:2 | Bursa (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(14.) Bergam | 5:0 | Akhisa (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Giray Saylan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) 68 Aks | 2:1 | Mus 19 (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Alim Kandemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+4' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(9.) Osmani | 0:3 | Efeler (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(18.) Nigde | 0:2 | Kepez (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(13.) Siirt | 3:0 | Malaty (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(7.) Sapanc | 1:0 | Erbaa (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gamze Durmus Pakkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 26 | 26 | 58 | |
2 | Kepez Belediye | 26 | 20 | 53 | |
3 | Cankaya FK | 26 | 19 | 45 | |
4 | Efeler 09 SFK | 26 | 18 | 43 | |
5 | Artvin Hopaspor | 26 | 1 | 41 | |
6 | B. Yeni Carsi | 26 | 15 | 40 | |
7 | Sapanca Genclik | 26 | 0 | 39 | |
8 | Erbaaspor | 26 | -3 | 34 | |
9 | Tepecik Spor | 26 | -6 | 34 | |
10 | Siirt IÖI | 26 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Bergama Bld | 26 | 4 | 31 | |
12 | Bursa Yildirim | 26 | -2 | 31 | |
13 | Osmaniyespor FK | 25 | -5 | 31 | |
14 | Mus 1984 | 26 | -5 | 31 | |
15 | M.Arguvan SK | 25 | -14 | 26 | |
16 | Fatsa Belediye | 26 | -8 | 24 | |
17 | Akhisarspor | 26 | -13 | 24 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 26 | -47 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...