Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Royal Antwerp FC
Record-holding champions:
RSC Anderlecht 34 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
8. Pos. 48.800 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 267 Players 59.6%
- ø-Market value: €2.17m
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Jupiler Pro League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/27/188:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Standard Liège | 3:2 | KAA Gent (11.) | ||||
Sat 7/28/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Kortrijk | 1:4 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zulte Waregem | 2:2 | Waasland-Beveren (8.) | ||||
(9.) Sint-Truiden | 0:0 | Cercle Brugge (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KV Oostende | 2:1 | Mouscron (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 5:2 | KAS Eupen (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) R Charleroi SC | 0:1 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KSC Lokeren | 0:4 | KRC Genk (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/188:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 | Standard Liège (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/186:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAS Eupen | 1:4 | R Charleroi SC (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cercle Brugge | 3:2 | KSC Lokeren (15.) | ||||
(6.) Royal Antwerp | 0:0 | KV Kortrijk (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAA Gent | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/182:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 5:2 | KV Oostende (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mouscron | 0:1 | Club Brugge (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/188:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 3:0 | KV Kortrijk (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Standard Liège | 0:0 | Cercle Brugge (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zulte Waregem | 4:0 | KAS Eupen (16.) | ||||
(11.) Sint-Truiden | 1:1 | KSC Lokeren (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mouscron | 0:1 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/182:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Oostende | 0:2 | KRC Genk (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) R Charleroi SC | 1:2 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KAA Gent | 4:1 | Waasland-Beveren (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/188:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | Mouscron (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/186:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KSC Lokeren | 0:3 | Standard Liège (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cercle Brugge | 3:1 | Zulte Waregem (9.) | ||||
(12.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:2 | Sint-Truiden (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | KV Oostende (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/182:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KRC Genk | 3:1 | R Charleroi SC (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAS Eupen | 2:3 | KAA Gent (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/188:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Oostende | 3:1 | Zulte Waregem (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Standard Liège | 3:2 | Sint-Truiden (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 0:1 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 1:0 | Cercle Brugge (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) R Charleroi SC | 0:2 | KV Kortrijk (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KAA Gent | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 3:2 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/188:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zulte Waregem | 2:5 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 2:1 | Standard Liège (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KSC Lokeren | 1:0 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
(9.) Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | KV Oostende (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) R Charleroi SC | 3:1 | Mouscron (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/182:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | Royal Antwerp (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cercle Brugge | 0:3 | KAA Gent (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KV Kortrijk | 3:3 | KRC Genk (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/188:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Standard Liège | 0:0 | R Charleroi SC (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Oostende | 1:1 | Cercle Brugge (9.) | ||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 | KAS Eupen (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KRC Genk | 1:0 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/182:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 5:1 | Zulte Waregem (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 1:2 | Sint-Truiden (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/188:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Zulte Waregem | 0:2 | KV Kortrijk (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 | R Charleroi SC (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 1:2 | KV Oostende (6.) | ||||
(14.) KSC Lokeren | 0:0 | Mouscron (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sint-Truiden | 2:0 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/182:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 0:4 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | Standard Liège (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cercle Brugge | 2:5 | KRC Genk (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/188:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KV Kortrijk | 1:3 | KAS Eupen (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KRC Genk | 4:0 | Zulte Waregem (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 0:3 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
(9.) R Charleroi SC | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 4:0 | Cercle Brugge (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/182:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | Sint-Truiden (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Oostende | 1:3 | Standard Liège (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 2:2 | KAA Gent (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/188:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cercle Brugge | 2:1 | R Charleroi SC (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/186:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 1:2 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KSC Lokeren | 1:3 | KV Kortrijk (11.) | ||||
(6.) Sint-Truiden | 3:1 | Mouscron (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 | KV Oostende (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/182:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Standard Liège | 3:1 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 1:5 | KRC Genk (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/188:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 1:1 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/186:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mouscron | 0:0 | Standard Liège (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 3:1 | Sint-Truiden (7.) | ||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 2:1 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/182:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RSC Anderlecht | 4:2 | Cercle Brugge (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Oostende | 0:4 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R Charleroi SC | 3:2 | Zulte Waregem (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/188:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 2:1 | R Charleroi SC (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/186:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zulte Waregem | 2:2 | Mouscron (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cercle Brugge | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk (8.) | ||||
(15.) KSC Lokeren | 0:0 | KV Oostende (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sint-Truiden | 2:2 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/182:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Standard Liège | 1:1 | KRC Genk (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:1 | Royal Antwerp (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/30/188:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 4:0 | KV Oostende (11.) | ||||
(14.) Mouscron | 3:1 | KAA Gent (5.) | ||||
(8.) R Charleroi SC | 1:0 | Sint-Truiden (7.) | ||||
Wed 10/31/188:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 2:2 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
(9.) KAS Eupen | 2:0 | Cercle Brugge (12.) | ||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 2:4 | KRC Genk (1.) | ||||
Thu 11/1/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | KSC Lokeren (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Zulte Waregem | 3:1 | Standard Liège (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/188:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Oostende | 2:1 | R Charleroi SC (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cercle Brugge | 2:1 | Mouscron (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 3:1 | KV Kortrijk (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/182:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Standard Liège | 0:2 | Royal Antwerp (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:2 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KSC Lokeren | 2:0 | KAS Eupen (10.) | ||||
(6.) Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | Zulte Waregem (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/188:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 2:0 | KV Oostende (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/186:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R Charleroi SC | 2:1 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 1:4 | Sint-Truiden (5.) | ||||
(13.) Zulte Waregem | 2:0 | KSC Lokeren (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cercle Brugge | 2:0 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KV Kortrijk | 0:2 | Standard Liège (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mouscron | 0:0 | KRC Genk (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/188:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Club Brugge | 1:3 | Zulte Waregem (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Standard Liège | 3:0 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KV Oostende | 1:2 | KV Kortrijk (10.) | ||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:2 | Mouscron (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 1:2 | Cercle Brugge (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/182:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 0:0 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sint-Truiden | 4:2 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KSC Lokeren | 2:4 | R Charleroi SC (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/188:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KSC Lokeren | 2:2 | KAA Gent (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) R Charleroi SC | 3:1 | Cercle Brugge (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 1:0 | Mouscron (14.) | ||||
(13.) Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | KV Oostende (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 1:3 | Sint-Truiden (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 3:0 | Standard Liège (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 | KRC Genk (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 1:0 | Waasland-Beveren (16.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/188:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:1 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mouscron | 0:0 | Zulte Waregem (13.) | ||||
(11.) KV Oostende | 1:0 | KSC Lokeren (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sint-Truiden | 1:1 | Standard Liège (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/182:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cercle Brugge | 0:3 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | R Charleroi SC (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KAA Gent | 2:0 | KAS Eupen (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/14/188:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) R Charleroi SC | 2:0 | KAA Gent (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 0:0 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 1:0 | Mouscron (15.) | ||||
(16.) KSC Lokeren | 2:0 | Sint-Truiden (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 0:2 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/182:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cercle Brugge | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 2:0 | KV Oostende (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Standard Liège | 4:1 | Zulte Waregem (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/21/188:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 4:1 | Cercle Brugge (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mouscron | 3:1 | RSC Anderlecht (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (16.) | ||||
(5.) Sint-Truiden | 0:0 | KV Kortrijk (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Standard Liège | 3:1 | KV Oostende (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 5:1 | Royal Antwerp (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 0:2 | KRC Genk (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Zulte Waregem | 3:1 | R Charleroi SC (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/26/182:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KV Oostende | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden (6.) | ||||
(11.) Cercle Brugge | 0:1 | KAS Eupen (10.) | ||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 2:1 | Mouscron (15.) | ||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 4:2 | Zulte Waregem (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R Charleroi SC | 0:1 | Standard Liège (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 3:1 | KAA Gent (7.) | ||||
Thu 12/27/186:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KSC Lokeren | 0:1 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) RSC Anderlecht | 3:0 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/18/198:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sint-Truiden | 2:3 | KRC Genk (1.) | ||||
Sat 1/19/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Standard Liège | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 | Cercle Brugge (11.) | ||||
(9.) KAS Eupen | 4:1 | KSC Lokeren (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | Royal Antwerp (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/192:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 0:1 | R Charleroi SC (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KAA Gent | 1:0 | RSC Anderlecht (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mouscron | 2:1 | KV Oostende (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/25/198:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | Standard Liège (4.) | ||||
Sat 1/26/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R Charleroi SC | 2:2 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cercle Brugge | 1:2 | Sint-Truiden (7.) | ||||
(16.) KSC Lokeren | 0:3 | Zulte Waregem (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 1:2 | Mouscron (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/192:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) KV Oostende | 1:2 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | KAS Eupen (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | KAA Gent (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/1/198:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mouscron | 3:0 | R Charleroi SC (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/2/196:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KV Oostende | 0:2 | Royal Antwerp (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (16.) | ||||
(12.) Zulte Waregem | 3:2 | Cercle Brugge (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:2 | KRC Genk (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/192:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 1:1 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Standard Liège | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sint-Truiden | 4:1 | KAS Eupen (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/8/198:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 2:0 | Standard Liège (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | KV Oostende (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk (9.) | ||||
(5.) Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) KSC Lokeren | 2:1 | Royal Antwerp (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/192:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cercle Brugge | 2:2 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | Zulte Waregem (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 1:2 | Mouscron (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/198:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Standard Liège | 3:1 | KSC Lokeren (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | R Charleroi SC (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KV Oostende | 1:1 | KAS Eupen (11.) | ||||
(12.) Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:1 | KAA Gent (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/192:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 3:1 | KRC Genk (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 0:1 | RSC Anderlecht (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mouscron | 3:0 | Cercle Brugge (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/198:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 2:1 | Standard Liège (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 2:3 | Zulte Waregem (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cercle Brugge | 2:2 | KV Oostende (14.) | ||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:6 | KV Kortrijk (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mouscron | 1:0 | KSC Lokeren (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/192:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:2 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 0:0 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sint-Truiden | 3:1 | R Charleroi SC (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/198:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Standard Liège | 1:1 | Mouscron (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | KRC Genk (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | Cercle Brugge (13.) | ||||
(14.) KV Oostende | 1:1 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 1:0 | Sint-Truiden (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/192:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zulte Waregem | 1:3 | KAA Gent (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KSC Lokeren | 1:2 | RSC Anderlecht (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 2:1 | KAS Eupen (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | KV Kortrijk (9.) | ||||
(6.) KAA Gent | 2:1 | KV Oostende (14.) | ||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 1:0 | KSC Lokeren (16.) | ||||
(10.) Mouscron | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden (7.) | ||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 0:4 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
(13.) Cercle Brugge | 1:2 | Standard Liège (3.) | ||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 1:2 | R Charleroi SC (8.) | ||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 1:2 | Mouscron (10.) | ||||
(3.) Standard Liège | 4:3 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
(8.) KV Kortrijk | 2:0 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | ||||
(14.) KV Oostende | 0:2 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | ||||
(11.) Zulte Waregem | 3:3 | KRC Genk (1.) | ||||
(16.) KSC Lokeren | 3:1 | Cercle Brugge (13.) | ||||
(9.) R Charleroi SC | 1:2 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
(7.) Sint-Truiden | 0:2 | KAA Gent (5.) |