Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 554
- Foreigners: 191 Players 34.5%
- ø-Market value: €292k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Complete Keuken Kampioen Divisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/228:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Den Bosch | 1:3 | FC Eindhoven (5.) | ||||
(17.) FC Dordrecht | 0:2 | Roda JC (6.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles Almelo | 4:0 | ADO Den Haag (20.) | ||||
(8.) NAC Breda | 1:0 | Helmond Sport (14.) | ||||
(2.) TOP Oss | 3:0 | Utrecht U21 (19.) | ||||
(3.) VVV-Venlo | 3:0 | Almere City (18.) | ||||
(10.) Willem II | 1:1 | PSV U21 (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/2212:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) PEC Zwolle | 2:1 | De Graafschap (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/228:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ajax U21 | 1:1 | Telstar (9.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 3:1 | MVV Maastricht (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/228:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Almere City | 3:0 | TOP Oss (11.) | ||||
(16.) De Graafschap | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Eindhoven | 2:1 | Willem II (13.) | ||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 1:3 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (3.) | ||||
(6.) Roda JC | 1:0 | Ajax U21 (14.) | ||||
(15.) Telstar | 0:5 | PEC Zwolle (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/2212:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) ADO Den Haag | 0:2 | FC Den Bosch (9.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/228:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 0:3 | Heracles Almelo (1.) | ||||
(7.) PSV U21 | 1:0 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
(8.) MVV Maastricht | 3:1 | NAC Breda (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/228:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Den Bosch | 0:3 | Roda JC (3.) | ||||
(14.) FC Dordrecht | 2:1 | Utrecht U21 (19.) | ||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 0:1 | FC Eindhoven (5.) | ||||
(6.) MVV Maastricht | 3:1 | ADO Den Haag (20.) | ||||
(8.) NAC Breda | 1:0 | TOP Oss (13.) | ||||
(10.) Willem II | 2:1 | Telstar (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/2212:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) VVV-Venlo | 0:4 | PEC Zwolle (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/228:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ajax U21 | 5:1 | De Graafschap (18.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 3:2 | Almere City (12.) | ||||
(11.) PSV U21 | 0:3 | Heracles Almelo (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/228:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Almere City | 2:0 | FC Den Bosch (17.) | ||||
(2.) FC Eindhoven | 1:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (4.) | ||||
(18.) De Graafschap | 1:1 | FC Dordrecht (12.) | ||||
(15.) TOP Oss | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
(1.) PEC Zwolle | 4:2 | PSV U21 (13.) | ||||
(5.) Roda JC | 1:3 | NAC Breda (6.) | ||||
(14.) Telstar | 2:1 | Helmond Sport (20.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/2212:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) ADO Den Haag | 4:0 | Ajax U21 (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/228:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Heracles Almelo | 2:2 | MVV Maastricht (8.) | ||||
(19.) Utrecht U21 | 0:0 | Willem II (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/1/226:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Telstar | 0:1 | De Graafschap (14.) | ||||
Fri 9/2/228:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Den Bosch | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle (1.) | ||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 3:0 | Almere City (12.) | ||||
(7.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | FC Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
(4.) VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(9.) Willem II | 1:0 | ADO Den Haag (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/2212:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) MVV Maastricht | 1:1 | Roda JC (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/5/228:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ajax U21 | 4:0 | Heracles Almelo (5.) | ||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 3:1 | FC Dordrecht (13.) | ||||
(16.) PSV U21 | 0:3 | TOP Oss (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/228:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 2:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (4.) | ||||
(14.) Almere City | 0:1 | Telstar (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Dordrecht | 2:1 | FC Den Bosch (20.) | ||||
(2.) FC Eindhoven | 5:0 | MVV Maastricht (10.) | ||||
(15.) De Graafschap | 1:1 | NAC Breda (7.) | ||||
(3.) Heracles Almelo | 5:3 | VVV-Venlo (5.) | ||||
(11.) TOP Oss | 1:1 | Ajax U21 (9.) | ||||
(1.) PEC Zwolle | 2:2 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
(6.) Roda JC | 1:1 | PSV U21 (16.) | ||||
(18.) Utrecht U21 | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (19.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/228:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Eindhoven | 3:3 | Roda JC (7.) | ||||
(19.) De Graafschap | 1:2 | Almere City (10.) | ||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (14.) | ||||
(9.) MVV Maastricht | 4:1 | Ajax U21 (11.) | ||||
(4.) NAC Breda | 3:1 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(2.) PEC Zwolle | 1:2 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
(15.) Telstar | 0:3 | Heracles Almelo (3.) | ||||
(6.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | PSV U21 (18.) | ||||
(8.) Willem II | 1:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/224:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Den Bosch | 4:1 | TOP Oss (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/12/228:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ajax U21 | 3:1 | NAC Breda (6.) | ||||
(11.) Almere City | 1:1 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | ||||
(9.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:3 | PEC Zwolle (1.) | ||||
(12.) PSV U21 | 3:1 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | ||||
(4.) Roda JC | 3:2 | De Graafschap (19.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
Fri 9/23/229:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Dordrecht | 1:2 | MVV Maastricht (7.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles Almelo | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
(15.) TOP Oss | 1:3 | Willem II (5.) | ||||
(8.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Telstar (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/228:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 1:3 | PSV U21 (12.) | ||||
(10.) Almere City | 2:1 | Roda JC (6.) | ||||
(19.) FC Den Bosch | 1:2 | Heracles Almelo (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Eindhoven | 1:1 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | ||||
(15.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (9.) | ||||
(18.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | TOP Oss (13.) | ||||
(4.) MVV Maastricht | 3:2 | Willem II (7.) | ||||
(8.) NAC Breda | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (5.) | ||||
(2.) PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | Ajax U21 (11.) | ||||
(14.) Telstar | 2:2 | Utrecht U21 (20.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/228:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) ADO Den Haag | 1:0 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | ||||
(11.) Ajax U21 | 0:1 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
(7.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 4:0 | NAC Breda (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Dordrecht | 3:0 | PEC Zwolle (2.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles Almelo | 3:2 | De Graafschap (19.) | ||||
(16.) TOP Oss | 0:1 | MVV Maastricht (3.) | ||||
(12.) PSV U21 | 0:2 | Telstar (13.) | ||||
(5.) Roda JC | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo (6.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 0:2 | Almere City (8.) | ||||
(9.) Willem II | 1:2 | FC Den Bosch (18.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/228:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Almere City | 2:3 | Ajax U21 (10.) | ||||
(16.) FC Den Bosch | 3:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (8.) | ||||
(3.) FC Eindhoven | 2:1 | TOP Oss (18.) | ||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(19.) Helmond Sport | 1:3 | Willem II (6.) | ||||
(4.) MVV Maastricht | 1:1 | PSV U21 (15.) | ||||
(13.) NAC Breda | 1:2 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
(2.) PEC Zwolle | 3:2 | Heracles Almelo (1.) | ||||
(11.) Telstar | 2:1 | Roda JC (5.) | ||||
(7.) VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | FC Dordrecht (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/228:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 2:2 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles Almelo | 3:0 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | ||||
(16.) TOP Oss | 3:0 | Roda JC (6.) | ||||
(5.) Willem II | 1:1 | Almere City (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/228:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dordrecht | 0:3 | NAC Breda (10.) | ||||
(3.) MVV Maastricht | 3:1 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/228:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ajax U21 | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
(8.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 0:0 | Telstar (13.) | ||||
(12.) PSV U21 | 6:0 | Helmond Sport (19.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 0:1 | PEC Zwolle (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/228:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Almere City | 3:2 | Heracles Almelo (1.) | ||||
(15.) FC Den Bosch | 3:2 | NAC Breda (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Eindhoven | 2:2 | PSV U21 (10.) | ||||
(14.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | TOP Oss (18.) | ||||
(19.) Helmond Sport | 2:1 | ADO Den Haag (17.) | ||||
(3.) PEC Zwolle | 0:1 | MVV Maastricht (2.) | ||||
(6.) Roda JC | 4:1 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(12.) Telstar | 2:2 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | ||||
(9.) VVV-Venlo | 1:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/228:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ajax U21 | 1:2 | Willem II (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/228:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 2:3 | VVV-Venlo (9.) | ||||
(12.) FC Den Bosch | 2:1 | De Graafschap (15.) | ||||
(16.) FC Dordrecht | 3:4 | Ajax U21 (10.) | ||||
(2.) MVV Maastricht | 4:0 | Helmond Sport (19.) | ||||
(11.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | Telstar (13.) | ||||
(18.) TOP Oss | 0:5 | PEC Zwolle (3.) | ||||
(7.) Willem II | 1:2 | Heracles Almelo (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/7/228:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:0 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 0:1 | Almere City (6.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 0:1 | FC Eindhoven (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/228:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) De Graafschap | 3:2 | PSV U21 (15.) | ||||
(2.) PEC Zwolle | 5:2 | FC Eindhoven (5.) | ||||
(12.) Telstar | 0:0 | ADO Den Haag (16.) | ||||
(8.) VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | Willem II (7.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles Almelo | 5:1 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/228:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roda JC | 0:1 | Helmond Sport (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/2212:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Almere City | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (17.) | ||||
Mon 11/14/228:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ajax U21 | 4:4 | FC Den Bosch (11.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 3:0 | MVV Maastricht (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/16/238:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) TOP Oss | 1:3 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/16/228:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 0:1 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
Thu 11/17/226:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) PSV U21 | 2:1 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 1:1 | Ajax U21 (10.) | ||||
Fri 11/18/226:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Eindhoven | 3:0 | Telstar (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Helmond Sport | 0:2 | De Graafschap (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/224:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Den Bosch | 0:2 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Heracles Almelo | 3:0 | TOP Oss (19.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) MVV Maastricht | 1:0 | Almere City (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 0:2 | PEC Zwolle (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/222:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Dordrecht | 2:2 | Willem II (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/11/2212:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Almere City | 4:1 | ADO Den Haag (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) De Graafschap | 1:2 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | ||||
(12.) Ajax U21 | 1:2 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(11.) Telstar | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (16.) | ||||
(19.) TOP Oss | 0:1 | FC Dordrecht (15.) | ||||
(6.) VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | MVV Maastricht (3.) | ||||
(8.) Willem II | 1:2 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
(9.) Roda JC | 1:3 | Heracles Almelo (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/12/226:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:3 | PSV U21 (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | Helmond Sport (18.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/15/228:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PSV U21 | 2:2 | Ajax U21 (12.) | ||||
Fri 12/16/228:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) ADO Den Haag | 0:0 | TOP Oss (19.) | ||||
(4.) FC Eindhoven | 0:2 | VVV-Venlo (6.) | ||||
(13.) De Graafschap | 0:3 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (15.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles Almelo | 8:1 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | ||||
(14.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | Almere City (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/9/238:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (7.) | ||||
Tue 1/24/238:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Telstar | 5:3 | MVV Maastricht (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/30/238:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Roda JC | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ajax U21 | 1:1 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | ||||
(7.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 1:1 | Heracles Almelo (1.) | ||||
(16.) FC Den Bosch | 1:4 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(17.) FC Dordrecht | 0:1 | ADO Den Haag (15.) | ||||
(3.) MVV Maastricht | 2:2 | De Graafschap (14.) | ||||
(12.) NAC Breda | 2:1 | PSV U21 (10.) | ||||
(19.) TOP Oss | 2:1 | Telstar (9.) | ||||
(2.) PEC Zwolle | 3:2 | Almere City (5.) | ||||
(6.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (18.) | ||||
(8.) Willem II | 1:0 | Roda JC (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) ADO Den Haag | 2:1 | MVV Maastricht (6.) | ||||
(11.) De Graafschap | 3:0 | Ajax U21 (14.) | ||||
(3.) FC Eindhoven | 4:1 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | ||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 2:2 | NAC Breda (12.) | ||||
(10.) Roda JC | 1:1 | TOP Oss (19.) | ||||
(9.) Telstar | 1:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (7.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles Almelo | 0:3 | PEC Zwolle (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/15/2312:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Almere City | 1:0 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
Mon 1/16/238:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 0:1 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | ||||
Mon 1/23/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) PSV U21 | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/20/238:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Almere City | 2:2 | De Graafschap (12.) | ||||
(17.) FC Den Bosch | 1:0 | PSV U21 (13.) | ||||
(1.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo (5.) | ||||
(19.) TOP Oss | 1:2 | NAC Breda (11.) | ||||
Sat 1/21/234:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Dordrecht | 0:0 | Telstar (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/2312:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
Mon 1/23/238:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ajax U21 | 1:2 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
(8.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (18.) | ||||
Mon 2/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Willem II | 3:0 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) MVV Maastricht | 0:2 | Heracles Almelo (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Den Bosch | 3:3 | MVV Maastricht (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Eindhoven | 1:0 | Heracles Almelo (2.) | ||||
(18.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | Ajax U21 (15.) | ||||
(10.) NAC Breda | 5:1 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (8.) | ||||
(1.) PEC Zwolle | 4:1 | TOP Oss (19.) | ||||
(9.) Roda JC | 1:0 | FC Dordrecht (17.) | ||||
(11.) Telstar | 0:1 | Almere City (4.) | ||||
(5.) VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
Mon 1/30/238:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) PSV U21 | 3:2 | Willem II (7.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 1:1 | De Graafschap (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 2:1 | NAC Breda (11.) | ||||
(3.) Almere City | 1:2 | PSV U21 (12.) | ||||
(15.) FC Dordrecht | 4:0 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | ||||
(14.) De Graafschap | 0:1 | Telstar (10.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles Almelo | 6:1 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(19.) TOP Oss | 3:0 | FC Den Bosch (17.) | ||||
(5.) Willem II | 5:1 | Helmond Sport (18.) | ||||
(7.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 4:3 | VVV-Venlo (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/2312:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roda JC | 2:1 | MVV Maastricht (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ajax U21 | 0:0 | PEC Zwolle (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Den Bosch | 4:2 | Ajax U21 (17.) | ||||
(5.) FC Eindhoven | 0:1 | Almere City (3.) | ||||
(18.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
(7.) MVV Maastricht | 5:1 | TOP Oss (19.) | ||||
(11.) NAC Breda | 2:0 | De Graafschap (14.) | ||||
(1.) PEC Zwolle | 4:1 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (8.) | ||||
(6.) VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (2.) | ||||
(4.) Willem II | 1:0 | FC Dordrecht (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) PSV U21 | 1:2 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 0:1 | Telstar (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/238:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 3:1 | PEC Zwolle (1.) | ||||
(3.) Almere City | 0:0 | Helmond Sport (18.) | ||||
(16.) FC Dordrecht | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (4.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | Willem II (5.) | ||||
(9.) Telstar | 1:1 | PSV U21 (13.) | ||||
(19.) TOP Oss | 2:0 | FC Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
(7.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 3:1 | FC Den Bosch (17.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/2312:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/238:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ajax U21 | 4:2 | MVV Maastricht (8.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 4:1 | NAC Breda (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Eindhoven | 0:4 | De Graafschap (13.) | ||||
(15.) Helmond Sport | 2:0 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles Almelo | 7:0 | Telstar (10.) | ||||
(9.) NAC Breda | 3:2 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(12.) Roda JC | 0:2 | Almere City (3.) | ||||
(5.) VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | TOP Oss (18.) | ||||
(4.) Willem II | 2:1 | Ajax U21 (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/2312:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Den Bosch | 0:0 | ADO Den Haag (11.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/238:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 3:3 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (7.) | ||||
(6.) MVV Maastricht | 3:2 | PEC Zwolle (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/238:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 0:1 | Almere City (3.) | ||||
(7.) MVV Maastricht | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo (4.) | ||||
(1.) PEC Zwolle | 13:0 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | ||||
(12.) Telstar | 0:1 | FC Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 0:3 | Heracles Almelo (2.) | ||||
(11.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (16.) | ||||
(17.) Ajax U21 | 1:2 | TOP Oss (15.) | ||||
(8.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:2 | Willem II (5.) | ||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 1:2 | NAC Breda (9.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 1:3 | Roda JC (10.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/238:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 0:4 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC Eindhoven | 5:1 | Ajax U21 (17.) | ||||
(15.) Helmond Sport | 3:0 | PSV U21 (14.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles Almelo | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (9.) | ||||
(7.) NAC Breda | 4:1 | MVV Maastricht (8.) | ||||
(16.) TOP Oss | 2:3 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
(13.) Roda JC | 1:2 | Telstar (11.) | ||||
(4.) VVV-Venlo | 4:0 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | ||||
(6.) Willem II | 2:3 | PEC Zwolle (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almere City | 1:0 | Utrecht U21 (20.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/238:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 2:1 | De Graafschap (11.) | ||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 1:3 | Willem II (5.) | ||||
(17.) FC Den Bosch | 3:1 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(15.) Helmond Sport | 2:2 | Telstar (10.) | ||||
(7.) MVV Maastricht | 1:0 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(16.) TOP Oss | 1:5 | Heracles Almelo (2.) | ||||
(1.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | NAC Breda (8.) | ||||
(18.) Ajax U21 | 0:2 | Almere City (3.) | ||||
(9.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 1:1 | FC Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/2312:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | Roda JC (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almere City | 1:3 | VVV-Venlo (4.) | ||||
(6.) FC Eindhoven | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
(12.) De Graafschap | 0:1 | PEC Zwolle (1.) | ||||
(8.) NAC Breda | 2:6 | Ajax U21 (16.) | ||||
(10.) Roda JC | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (11.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 0:1 | PSV U21 (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/232:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 0:0 | Helmond Sport (15.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles Almelo | 3:2 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | ||||
(9.) Telstar | 1:0 | TOP Oss (17.) | ||||
(5.) Willem II | 2:0 | MVV Maastricht (7.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/238:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ADO Den Haag | 3:1 | Telstar (9.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | Almere City (3.) | ||||
(7.) MVV Maastricht | 3:2 | FC Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
(17.) TOP Oss | 2:2 | Helmond Sport (15.) | ||||
(1.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(5.) VVV-Venlo | 1:3 | NAC Breda (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/2312:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Den Bosch | 0:2 | Willem II (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ajax U21 | 4:1 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(13.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 0:1 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(12.) PSV U21 | 5:1 | Roda JC (14.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almere City | 2:1 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (14.) | ||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | PSV U21 (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC Eindhoven | 4:2 | PEC Zwolle (1.) | ||||
(9.) De Graafschap | 5:3 | Heracles Almelo (2.) | ||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | MVV Maastricht (7.) | ||||
(8.) NAC Breda | 2:0 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | ||||
(12.) Roda JC | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (10.) | ||||
(11.) Telstar | 2:3 | Ajax U21 (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/2312:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Willem II | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/238:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 4:2 | TOP Oss (17.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/238:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Den Bosch | 1:2 | Helmond Sport (16.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles Almelo | 1:0 | Roda JC (13.) | ||||
(6.) MVV Maastricht | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
(1.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | Telstar (12.) | ||||
(17.) TOP Oss | 3:3 | De Graafschap (9.) | ||||
(5.) VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | FC Eindhoven (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/2312:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) ADO Den Haag | 2:3 | Almere City (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/238:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ajax U21 | 5:4 | PSV U21 (14.) | ||||
(10.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 4:0 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
Tue 4/25/232:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | Willem II (4.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almere City | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle (1.) | ||||
(17.) FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Eindhoven | 1:2 | NAC Breda (7.) | ||||
(9.) De Graafschap | 0:1 | ADO Den Haag (10.) | ||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 0:1 | Heracles Almelo (2.) | ||||
(13.) Roda JC | 0:1 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | ||||
(11.) Telstar | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo (6.) | ||||
(4.) Willem II | 4:0 | TOP Oss (19.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/238:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 0:1 | MVV Maastricht (5.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 1:0 | Ajax U21 (15.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/238:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ADO Den Haag | 2:2 | Helmond Sport (16.) | ||||
(18.) FC Den Bosch | 0:1 | Telstar (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Eindhoven | 2:0 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles Almelo | 3:0 | PSV U21 (15.) | ||||
(6.) MVV Maastricht | 1:3 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (10.) | ||||
(1.) PEC Zwolle | 4:0 | FC Dordrecht (17.) | ||||
(19.) TOP Oss | 0:5 | Almere City (3.) | ||||
(8.) VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Ajax U21 (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/236:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) NAC Breda | 4:2 | Roda JC (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Willem II | 3:2 | De Graafschap (12.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/238:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 1:3 | Heracles Almelo (1.) | ||||
(10.) De Graafschap | 2:1 | MVV Maastricht (7.) | ||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (8.) | ||||
(15.) Roda JC | 1:2 | FC Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
(9.) Telstar | 0:0 | Willem II (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/2312:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almere City | 0:2 | NAC Breda (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ajax U21 | 4:2 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
(11.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 1:1 | TOP Oss (19.) | ||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 3:1 | PEC Zwolle (2.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 0:0 | FC Den Bosch (17.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/238:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 2:2 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(13.) Ajax U21 | 1:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (9.) | ||||
(18.) FC Den Bosch | 2:2 | Almere City (4.) | ||||
(8.) FC Eindhoven | 0:1 | Helmond Sport (15.) | ||||
(5.) MVV Maastricht | 2:1 | Telstar (10.) | ||||
(6.) NAC Breda | 0:3 | Heracles Almelo (1.) | ||||
(17.) TOP Oss | 1:0 | PSV U21 (14.) | ||||
(2.) PEC Zwolle | 3:1 | Roda JC (16.) | ||||
(7.) VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | De Graafschap (11.) | ||||
(3.) Willem II | 3:0 | Utrecht U21 (20.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/19/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almere City | 1:0 | MVV Maastricht (5.) | ||||
(11.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 0:2 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 2:2 | TOP Oss (17.) | ||||
(10.) De Graafschap | 3:0 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | ||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 2:3 | PEC Zwolle (2.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles Almelo | 2:0 | Ajax U21 (13.) | ||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 1:1 | FC Eindhoven (8.) | ||||
(15.) Roda JC | 2:2 | Willem II (4.) | ||||
(9.) Telstar | 2:1 | NAC Breda (6.) | ||||
(20.) Utrecht U21 | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (7.) |