#9 Ladislav Muzik
www.mfkchrudim.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 25, 1998 (25)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Ladislav Muzik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1.033' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 17 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 261' | ||
CFL | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 553' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 66' | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 153' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | A | Bodø/Glimt | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | Bodø/Glimt | 2:4 | SS | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (10.) | 0:1 | SS | 12' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (9.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 61' | 31' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (8.) | Zlin (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | SS | 19' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (8.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 10' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (8.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 7' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (4.) | 5:2 | SS | 17' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 0:0 | SS | 7' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/11/24 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 2:2 | SS | 24' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (10.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:2 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | A | (11.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 5/12/24 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/16/24 | H | (2.) | Karvina (4.) | 1:3 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/19/24 | A | (1.) | Zlin (6.) | 1:2 | SS | 4' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/25/24 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 18' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 10/11/23 | A | Sparta Kolin | 1:7 | CF | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | H | Sparta Prague | 1:2 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (4.) | FK Robstav (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (2.) | Vikt. Plzen B (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (6.) | Karlovy Vary (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague B (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (6.) | Motorlet Prague (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice B (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | Pisek (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (7.) | Taborsko B (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | (10.) | Domazlice (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague B (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | Sokol Hostoun (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (11.) | Admira Prague (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (11.) | Kraluv Dvur (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (12.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (11.) | Povltavska FA (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/3/24 | H | (8.) | FK Robstav (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | A | (8.) | Vikt. Plzen B (6.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/24 | H | (10.) | Karlovy Vary (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/24 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague B (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/24 | H | (11.) | Motorlet Prague (13.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice B (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | A | (12.) | Pisek (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | H | (12.) | Taborsko B (8.) | 3:3 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | A | (12.) | Domazlice (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague B (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/24 | A | (9.) | Sokol Hostoun (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/24 | H | (13.) | Admira Prague (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/24 | A | (13.) | Kraluv Dvur (16.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/24 | H | (12.) | Povltavska FA (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/24 | H | (14.) | Loko Vltavin (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Second Striker | 10 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 6 | 3 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U20 | |||||
13 | Aug 31, 2017 | 3 | - | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 10, 2016 | 1 | - |