LaLiga
Spain
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Real Madrid
Record-holding champions:
Real Madrid 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
3. Pos. 89.489 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 215 Players 42.1%
- ø-Market value: €9.79m
- ø-Age: 27.7
Complete LaLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/019:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Valencia | 1:0 | Real Madrid (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/017:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CA Osasuna | 0:3 | Celta de Vigo (3.) | ||||
(16.) Real Sociedad | 1:3 | Athletic (4.) | ||||
(17.) CD Tenerife | 0:2 | Alavés (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 4:0 | Real Valladolid (20.) | ||||
(8.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (12.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 0:3 | UD Las Palmas (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Málaga CF | 3:2 | Real Betis (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | Villarreal (9.) | ||||
(14.) Sevilla FC | 1:2 | Barcelona (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/018:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Athletic | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Villarreal | 3:0 | CA Osasuna (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Málaga CF (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/016:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alavés | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celta de Vigo | 3:0 | CD Tenerife (19.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barcelona | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (14.) | ||||
(17.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Valencia (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Betis | 2:0 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/018:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) RCD Mallorca | 0:0 | Alavés (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:2 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 3:1 | Real Madrid (18.) | ||||
(20.) CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Barcelona (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/016:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Espanyol | 2:3 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
(19.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Real Valladolid (13.) | ||||
(17.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | Real Zaragoza (11.) | ||||
(16.) CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Valencia | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/018:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barcelona | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (17.) | ||||
(11.) Real Madrid | 5:1 | Espanyol (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alavés | 2:3 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Málaga CF (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/017:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca (14.) | ||||
(9.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
(15.) Real Valladolid | 0:2 | Real Betis (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 2:2 | Valencia (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/017:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Barcelona (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espanyol | 3:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Madrid | 2:2 | Real Valladolid (15.) | ||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/016:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Betis | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (16.) | ||||
(7.) Valencia | 0:0 | Alavés (8.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | Villarreal (2.) | ||||
(17.) CD Tenerife | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/3/018:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Valladolid | 0:1 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
(6.) Alavés | 1:0 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
(12.) Real Zaragoza | 3:2 | Real Sociedad (20.) | ||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | RCD Mallorca (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Athletic | 0:0 | Real Betis (2.) | ||||
(3.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (5.) | ||||
(8.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (17.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 4:2 | Real Madrid (14.) | ||||
Thu 10/4/019:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Valencia (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/017:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/016:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
(1.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Alavés (7.) | ||||
(17.) Málaga CF | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (4.) | ||||
(19.) Real Sociedad | 3:3 | Sevilla FC (8.) | ||||
(12.) Espanyol | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | Real Zaragoza (10.) | ||||
(16.) CD Tenerife | 3:1 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Valencia | 1:0 | Villarreal (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/018:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Zaragoza | 1:2 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sevilla FC | 2:2 | RCD Mallorca (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alavés | 0:0 | Real Madrid (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/016:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Villarreal | 1:2 | Málaga CF (17.) | ||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (20.) | ||||
(12.) CA Osasuna | 0:2 | CD Tenerife (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Athletic | 1:4 | Real Valladolid (10.) | ||||
(4.) Barcelona | 2:2 | Valencia (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
(2.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Real Betis (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/017:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Barcelona (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | CA Osasuna (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Athletic (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/016:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Valladolid | 1:3 | Alavés (6.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 3:0 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (2.) | ||||
(8.) Espanyol | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/017:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Villarreal | 2:3 | Real Madrid (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Osasuna | 4:0 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/015:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alavés | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Zaragoza | 0:2 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
(11.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | Valencia (5.) | ||||
(3.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Athletic | 1:1 | Espanyol (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/019:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 2:1 | Alavés (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/015:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Villarreal (12.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 0:1 | Real Zaragoza (13.) | ||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 1:3 | Sevilla FC (8.) | ||||
(2.) Valencia | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 5:1 | CA Osasuna (15.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (19.) | ||||
(14.) Espanyol | 1:2 | Real Sociedad (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 4:2 | Celta de Vigo (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Barcelona (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/019:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sevilla FC | 0:0 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/015:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alavés | 2:1 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
(6.) Celta de Vigo | 2:3 | Athletic (5.) | ||||
(9.) Villarreal | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (14.) | ||||
(20.) Rayo Vallecano | 3:0 | Málaga CF (17.) | ||||
(12.) CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Valencia (3.) | ||||
(10.) Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | Real Madrid (11.) | ||||
(19.) Real Sociedad | 1:2 | RCD Mallorca (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Tenerife | 3:1 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Real Valladolid (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/017:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 3:1 | Real Sociedad (19.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/015:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Espanyol | 2:1 | RCD Mallorca (18.) | ||||
(2.) Alavés | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (8.) | ||||
(6.) Athletic | 0:0 | Villarreal (9.) | ||||
(10.) Real Valladolid | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (13.) | ||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 2:1 | CA Osasuna (16.) | ||||
(4.) Valencia | 0:0 | CD Tenerife (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 2:0 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/019:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona | 1:2 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/015:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta de Vigo | 4:1 | Espanyol (15.) | ||||
(9.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Alavés (2.) | ||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
(10.) Sevilla FC | 4:0 | Real Valladolid (12.) | ||||
(20.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:3 | Real Madrid (7.) | ||||
(18.) CA Osasuna | 1:2 | Real Betis (3.) | ||||
(19.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Valencia (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Tenerife | 1:0 | Málaga CF (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) RCD Mallorca | 4:1 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/015:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Athletic | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (12.) | ||||
(10.) Real Valladolid | 3:1 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
(2.) Real Betis | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (17.) | ||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | CA Osasuna (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Villarreal (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alavés | 2:0 | Barcelona (8.) | ||||
(7.) Valencia | 1:1 | RCD Mallorca (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/019:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sevilla FC | 3:3 | Athletic (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Tenerife | 0:2 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/015:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
(14.) Real Zaragoza | 0:2 | Alavés (1.) | ||||
(20.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
(17.) CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (12.) | ||||
(19.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Real Betis (4.) | ||||
(16.) RCD Mallorca | 1:1 | Málaga CF (13.) | ||||
(2.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Valencia (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Barcelona | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/015:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Villarreal | 0:1 | Barcelona (7.) | ||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
(6.) Athletic | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
(11.) Real Valladolid | 0:0 | CD Tenerife (18.) | ||||
(2.) Real Betis | 1:0 | RCD Mallorca (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Alavés | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Real Sociedad (19.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 2:3 | Valencia (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (17.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/22/018:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Real Sociedad | 6:0 | Real Valladolid (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | Real Betis (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Celta de Vigo (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Barcelona (8.) | ||||
(7.) Valencia | 2:1 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CD Tenerife | 1:3 | UD Las Palmas (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/015:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Zaragoza | 3:2 | Villarreal (13.) | ||||
(16.) RCD Mallorca | 1:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CA Osasuna | 0:1 | Athletic (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/23/029:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | Alavés (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/5/025:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Villarreal | 0:2 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
(4.) Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (19.) | ||||
Sun 1/6/025:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alavés | 0:2 | CA Osasuna (16.) | ||||
(5.) Athletic | 1:2 | CD Tenerife (17.) | ||||
(10.) Real Valladolid | 2:1 | RCD Mallorca (18.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:3 | Valencia (3.) | ||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/028:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Athletic | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (19.) | ||||
Sun 1/13/025:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
(9.) Real Valladolid | 3:0 | Dep. La Coruña (7.) | ||||
(6.) Alavés | 1:0 | CD Tenerife (17.) | ||||
(3.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (16.) | ||||
(4.) Barcelona | 3:1 | Sevilla FC (11.) | ||||
(14.) Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | Espanyol (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) UD Las Palmas | 3:1 | RCD Mallorca (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 1:0 | Valencia (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/025:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Real Sociedad | 1:2 | Alavés (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/025:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Real Betis (8.) | ||||
(7.) Valencia | 1:2 | Real Valladolid (9.) | ||||
(17.) RCD Mallorca | 3:0 | Athletic (5.) | ||||
(15.) CA Osasuna | 2:2 | Villarreal (14.) | ||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Barcelona (6.) | ||||
(10.) Sevilla FC | 4:2 | Real Zaragoza (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/26/029:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Real Sociedad (20.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/025:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Valladolid | 0:0 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
(6.) Athletic | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | ||||
(5.) Alavés | 0:4 | RCD Mallorca (16.) | ||||
(13.) Villarreal | 2:1 | CD Tenerife (18.) | ||||
(9.) Barcelona | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (14.) | ||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 3:2 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
(8.) Sevilla FC | 3:0 | Espanyol (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 1:1 | Real Betis (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/026:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Villarreal (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | Celta de Vigo (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:1 | Alavés (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Tenerife | 0:6 | Barcelona (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/025:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 2:0 | Real Valladolid (10.) | ||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (12.) | ||||
(14.) CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Valencia | 2:1 | Athletic (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/5/029:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | Dep. La Coruña (4.) | ||||
Wed 2/6/028:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 3:2 | Málaga CF (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alavés | 1:2 | Valencia (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Valladolid | 2:1 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
(11.) Villarreal | 2:1 | RCD Mallorca (17.) | ||||
(5.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (20.) | ||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | CD Tenerife (19.) | ||||
(10.) Sevilla FC | 0:0 | CA Osasuna (14.) | ||||
(18.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Espanyol (12.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Real Betis (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/028:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) RCD Mallorca | 0:0 | Barcelona (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/025:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (10.) | ||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 7:0 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Alavés (7.) | ||||
(4.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:0 | Villarreal (14.) | ||||
(18.) Real Sociedad | 3:1 | Real Zaragoza (16.) | ||||
(12.) CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Athletic (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/028:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 2:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Valencia (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona | 3:2 | Dep. La Coruña (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/025:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alavés | 0:1 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | RCD Mallorca (18.) | ||||
(10.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Real Sociedad (17.) | ||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (20.) | ||||
(12.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Real Valladolid (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | Málaga CF (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/028:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Alavés (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (15.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Valencia | 2:0 | Barcelona (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/025:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espanyol | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (16.) | ||||
(9.) Real Valladolid | 2:0 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 2:1 | Villarreal (14.) | ||||
(19.) RCD Mallorca | 0:4 | Sevilla FC (10.) | ||||
(17.) Real Sociedad | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Tenerife | 3:1 | CA Osasuna (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Betis | 4:1 | Celta de Vigo (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/029:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
(10.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Villarreal | 1:1 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/025:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alavés | 3:1 | Real Valladolid (9.) | ||||
(4.) Barcelona | 5:1 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
(15.) Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | Valencia (1.) | ||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 | RCD Mallorca (17.) | ||||
(13.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Real Sociedad (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Tenerife | 1:1 | Espanyol (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Athletic | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (18.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/028:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 3:0 | Villarreal (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Barcelona (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (20.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | Alavés (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/025:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
(10.) Real Valladolid | 2:4 | Celta de Vigo (6.) | ||||
(12.) Málaga CF | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (17.) | ||||
(1.) Valencia | 2:0 | Sevilla FC (11.) | ||||
(14.) RCD Mallorca | 4:2 | CA Osasuna (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | CD Tenerife (18.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/027:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CA Osasuna | 1:3 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Barcelona | 1:1 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/025:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alavés | 2:3 | Athletic (6.) | ||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 3:2 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
(14.) Villarreal | 2:2 | Real Valladolid (11.) | ||||
(18.) Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | Real Betis (4.) | ||||
(12.) Sevilla FC | 0:2 | Málaga CF (9.) | ||||
(16.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Espanyol (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Tenerife | 0:0 | RCD Mallorca (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Valencia (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/026:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Betis | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UD Las Palmas | 3:2 | Villarreal (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/025:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 1:2 | Alavés (8.) | ||||
(7.) Athletic | 1:6 | Celta de Vigo (4.) | ||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Real Zaragoza (19.) | ||||
(3.) Dep. La Coruña | 3:1 | CD Tenerife (20.) | ||||
(16.) RCD Mallorca | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 2:1 | CA Osasuna (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Valladolid | 1:2 | Barcelona (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/028:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Real Madrid (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Alavés (9.) | ||||
(6.) Barcelona | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Tenerife | 0:1 | Valencia (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/025:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CA Osasuna | 0:2 | Málaga CF (8.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) RCD Mallorca | 2:1 | Espanyol (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Villarreal | 5:2 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
(19.) Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | Real Valladolid (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | Real Betis (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/028:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Rayo Vallecano (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dep. La Coruña | 5:0 | RCD Mallorca (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 0:2 | Barcelona (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/026:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (5.) | ||||
(8.) Alavés | 2:1 | Villarreal (14.) | ||||
(11.) Real Valladolid | 1:1 | Sevilla FC (12.) | ||||
(7.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | CD Tenerife (20.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 4:0 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 0:0 | CA Osasuna (17.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/029:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) RCD Mallorca | 1:1 | Valencia (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/026:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (5.) | ||||
(12.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
(18.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | Real Valladolid (11.) | ||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Málaga CF (8.) | ||||
(3.) Dep. La Coruña | 3:1 | Espanyol (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona | 3:2 | Alavés (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Zaragoza | 2:2 | Athletic (7.) | ||||
(20.) CD Tenerife | 2:1 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CA Osasuna | 3:1 | Real Madrid (2.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/028:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | Barcelona (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 4:1 | CD Tenerife (20.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) UD Las Palmas | 0:2 | Rayo Vallecano (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/026:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 3:1 | Villarreal (13.) | ||||
(7.) Alavés | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (19.) | ||||
(9.) Athletic | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (12.) | ||||
(11.) Real Valladolid | 1:0 | CA Osasuna (18.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 3:0 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
(8.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | RCD Mallorca (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Valencia | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/029:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona | 4:1 | Villarreal (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 3:0 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
(1.) Valencia | 2:1 | Espanyol (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/026:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | Celta de Vigo (5.) | ||||
(11.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Alavés (7.) | ||||
(13.) Rayo Vallecano | 4:2 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CA Osasuna | 3:2 | UD Las Palmas (17.) | ||||
(20.) CD Tenerife | 1:5 | Real Valladolid (10.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 1:3 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:2 | Málaga CF (8.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/028:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Espanyol (12.) | ||||
(15.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (20.) | ||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Sevilla FC (8.) | ||||
(7.) Alavés | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (14.) | ||||
(10.) Athletic | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (16.) | ||||
(18.) UD Las Palmas | 0:1 | CD Tenerife (19.) | ||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 0:0 | RCD Mallorca (17.) | ||||
(11.) Real Valladolid | 1:3 | Real Sociedad (13.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 0:3 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | ||||
(9.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Valencia (1.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/029:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dep. La Coruña | 3:0 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/029:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Real Zaragoza | 1:1 | Barcelona (4.) | ||||
(8.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Villarreal (15.) | ||||
(11.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo (5.) | ||||
(17.) CA Osasuna | 0:1 | Alavés (7.) | ||||
(19.) CD Tenerife | 2:3 | Athletic (10.) | ||||
(13.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (18.) | ||||
(16.) RCD Mallorca | 2:1 | Real Valladolid (12.) | ||||
(1.) Valencia | 2:0 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
(14.) Espanyol | 1:2 | Málaga CF (9.) |