Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SVL | 1:1 | Vahdet (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Bonk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Gö05 | 0:1 | BTSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(3.) MTV | 2:0 | TSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Schmidt-Schweda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) FCE | 0:2 | SSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Probst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
90+7' | ||||
(15.) MTV | 0:1 | SVG 07 (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(18.) LTSV | 3:6 | FC Ger (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Hillebrand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 17' | |||
30' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
1:5 | 68' | |||
73' | 2:5 | |||
82' | 3:5 | |||
3:6 | 85' | |||
(17.) VfL | 0:3 | FTB (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kilian-Noah Przondziono | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(8.) SSV | 7:4 | BSV (9.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kilian-Noah Przondziono | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
24' | ||||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 41' | |||
1:4 | 58' | |||
60' | 2:4 | |||
66' | 3:4 | |||
71' | 4:4 | |||
78' | 5:4 | |||
88' | 6:4 | |||
90+5' | 7:4 | |||
(12.) FC Tür | 1:0 | LanSeu (14.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Matteo Pilotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braunschweig II | 22 | 41 | 56 | |
2 | Göttingen 05 | 22 | 49 | 55 | |
3 | Wolfenbüttel | 22 | 36 | 44 | |
4 | Bleckenstedt | 22 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | SSV Kästorf | 22 | 10 | 39 | |
6 | Eintr. Northeim | 22 | 3 | 36 | |
7 | SSV Nörten-H. | 22 | 6 | 35 | |
8 | TSC Vahdet | 22 | 1 | 34 | |
9 | SVG Göttingen | 22 | 5 | 31 | |
10 | SV Lengede | 22 | -4 | 30 | |
11 | FC Türk Gücü | 22 | -5 | 30 | |
12 | Bovender SV | 22 | 6 | 29 | |
13 | FT Braunschweig | 22 | -2 | 29 | |
14 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 22 | -19 | 23 | |
15 | MTV Gifhorn | 22 | -9 | 21 | |
16 | TSV Hillerse | 22 | -22 | 17 | |
17 | VfL Wahrenholz | 22 | -53 | 8 | |
18 | Lehndorfer TSV | 22 | -57 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...