#7 Libor Bastl
www.dynamocb.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 20, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: České Budějovice
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Czechia U15
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Libor Bastl
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1.002' | ||
CFL | 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 698' | ||
II. Liga | 12 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 304' | ||
Fortuna Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | Jablonec (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/29/23 | A | Velke Hamry | 1:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/10/23 | H | Chrudim | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/23 | H | Jablonec | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | A | Sokol Hostoun | 1:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | Dukla Prague B | 2:3 | 1 | 57' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | Admira Prague | 2:1 | LW | 45 + 4' | 54' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | Motorlet Prague | 6:1 | 1 | 2 | 77' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | Kraluv Dvur | 5:0 | 38' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | Bohemians B | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | Loko Vltavin | 2:5 | 2 | 89' | 30' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | Pisek | 4:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | Povltavska FA | 2:1 | 37' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | Taborsko B | 5:2 | 1 | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | FK Robstav | 1:3 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | Domazlice | 3:2 | 33' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | Vikt. Plzen B | 2:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | Slavia Prague B | 0:0 | 61' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | A | Karlovy Vary | 0:0 | 36' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/1/24 | A | (7.) | Pohronie (9.) | 1:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/24 | H | (7.) | Slovan U21 (12.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/24 | A | (5.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/24 | H | (5.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/24 | A | (5.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 1:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | H | (4.) | Puchov (8.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | A | (5.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | H | (5.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | 0:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/24 | A | (5.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | 0:0 | 48' | 68' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | A | (5.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | A | (5.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/24 | H | (4.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |