Michal Danek
www.fcslovacko.cz
Detailed stats of Michal Danek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 180 | - | 15 / - / 1 | 230 | 58 | 16.016' | ||||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 12 | - | - / - / - | 26 | - | 1.080' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 8 | - | 270' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 9 | - | 3 / - / - | 11 | 2 | 810' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 143' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | - | 2 / - / - | 45 | 5 | 2.507' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 180' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 12 | - | 1 / - / - | 13 | 5 | 1.080' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 18 | - | 1 / - / - | 21 | 8 | 1.546' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 25 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 24 | 11 | 2.235' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 8 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 3 | 720' | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | 15 | - | 2 / - / - | 14 | 6 | 1.305' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | 30 | - | 3 / - / - | 28 | 11 | 2.700' | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 27 | 6 | 1.440' | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
02/03 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/01 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/01 | A | (4.) | FK Drnovice (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/01 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/01 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/01 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/01 | H | (5.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/01 | A | (3.) | FC Brno (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/01 | H | (4.) | Bohemians Praha (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/01 | A | (4.) | Synot (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/01 | H | (4.) | Chmel Blsany (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/01 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/01 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/01 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/01 | H | (5.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/01 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/01 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/9/02 | H | (5.) | FK Drnovice (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/17/02 | A | (5.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/02 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/02 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/02 | A | (5.) | Teplice (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/02 | H | (5.) | FC Brno (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/02 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Praha (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/02 | H | (6.) | Synot (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/02 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/02 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/02 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/02 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/02 | A | (6.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/02 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/02 | A | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/02 | H | (3.) | Teplice (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/02 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/02 | A | (10.) | Ceske Budejovice (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/02 | H | (7.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/02 | A | (9.) | Bohemians Praha (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/02 | H | (5.) | Synot (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/02 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/02 | H | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/02 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/02 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/02 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/02 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/02 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/02 | A | (5.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/16/03 | H | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/03 | A | (6.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/03 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/03 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/03 | H | (5.) | Ceske Budejovice (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/03 | A | (6.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/03 | H | (5.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/03 | A | (5.) | Synot (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/03 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/03 | A | (6.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/03 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/03 | H | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/03 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/03 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/03 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/03 | H | (2.) | Ceske Budejovice (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/03 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/03 | A | (3.) | Synot (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/03 | H | (2.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/03 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/03 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/03 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/03 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/03 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/03 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/03 | H | (1.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/03 | A | (1.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/03 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/03 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/03 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/03 | A | (1.) | Ceske Budejovice (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/04 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/29/04 | A | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/04 | H | (1.) | Synot (8.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/04 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/04 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/04 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/04 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/04 | A | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/04 | H | (1.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/04 | A | (1.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/04 | H | (1.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/04 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/04 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/04 | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/05 | A | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/05 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/05 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/05 | H | (10.) | Marila Pribram (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/05 | A | (11.) | FK SIAD Most (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/05 | H | (13.) | 1. FC Brno (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/05 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/05 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/05 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/05 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/05 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/05 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/05 | H | (16.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/05 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/4/05 | H | (14.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/05 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/06 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/06 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/06 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/06 | H | (10.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/06 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/06 | A | (11.) | Jihlava (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/06 | A | (11.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/06 | A | (14.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/06 | H | (10.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/06 | A | (7.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/06 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (15.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 5/3/06 | H | (11.) | 1. FC Brno (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/06 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/06 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/06 | A | (7.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/06 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/06 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 0:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/06 | H | (7.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | A | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/06 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/06 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/06 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/06 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/06 | H | (10.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/06 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/06 | H | (11.) | FK SIAD Most (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/06 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/12/06 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/06 | H | (10.) | Kladno (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/06 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/06 | H | (10.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/07 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/07 | A | (10.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/07 | H | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/07 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/07 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/07 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/07 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/07 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/07 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/07 | A | (7.) | FK SIAD Most (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/07 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/07 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/07 | A | (5.) | Kladno (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/07 | A | (8.) | FK SIAD Most (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/07 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/07 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/07 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/07 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/07 | H | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/07 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/07 | A | (9.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/07 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/07 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/07 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/07 | A | (6.) | Kladno (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/11/07 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/07 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (14.) | 0:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/07 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/07 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/08 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/08 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/08 | H | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/08 | A | (8.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/08 | A | (8.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/08 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/08 | A | (8.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/08 | H | (7.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/08 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/08 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/09 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/09 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/09 | A | (11.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/09 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/09 | H | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/09 | H | (9.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/09 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/09 | H | (8.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/09 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | H | (8.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/09 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/09 | H | (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/09 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/09 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/09 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/09 | H | (8.) | Kladno (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/09 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/09 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/09 | H | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/09 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | H | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 3:2 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/1/10 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/10 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 0:2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/10/10 | A | (5.) | Teplice (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | A | (5.) | Kladno (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/10 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/10 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/10 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/10 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/10 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/10 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/10 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/10 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/10 | H | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/10 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/10 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/10 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | H | (15.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | A | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | H | (11.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (14.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/10 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/10 | A | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/11 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/11 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/11 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/20/11 | A | (12.) | Teplice (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | H | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | A | (13.) | Slovacko (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/11 | A | (12.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/11 | H | (8.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/11 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/11 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/11 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/11 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/11 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/11 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/11 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/11 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/11 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/11 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/12 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/26/12 | H | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/12 | A | (13.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/12 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/12 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/26/12 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/12 | A | (12.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/12 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/21/12 | A | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/12 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/12 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/12 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (16.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | H | (13.) | Teplice (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (15.) | FK Jablonec (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/12 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/12 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/16/12 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | H | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/23/13 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/13 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/13 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/13 | H | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/13 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/13 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | A | (16.) | Teplice (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/13 | H | (16.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/13 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/13 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/14 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/2/14 | A | (14.) | Teplice (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (13.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/14 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/14 | H | (12.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/15 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/15 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/15 | H | (7.) | Teplice (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (10.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | A | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/15 | H | (10.) | Teplice (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/16 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/16 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (13.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (11.) | Karvina (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/17 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | H | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | H | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/16/17 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/21/17 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (11.) | Teplice (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (11.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (11.) | Jihlava (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/17 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (11.) | Karvina (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/17 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/17 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/17 | A | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/18 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | A | (14.) | Karvina (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (10.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/18 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (9.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (16.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | H | (8.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/19 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (12.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (15.) | Jablonec (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (7.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (6.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/19 | H | (7.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | A | (9.) | Karvina (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/20 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (12.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/11/20 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/18/20 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | A | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/17/21 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 1/20/21 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 1/27/21 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/31/21 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/5/21 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | H | (7.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | A | (10.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | H | (9.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/21 | H | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/21/21 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/21 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/21 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/21 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (8.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 331, Starting eleven: 177, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 151, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia | |||||
23 | - | - | - | ||
Czechia U21 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | - | 9 | - | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | - | 9 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | - | 11 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | - | 16 | - |