MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 19 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) BB | 1:1 | Sv.Jur (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Martin Dohal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Sered | 3:1 | Zilina (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
525 · Pavol Suniar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) NMnV | 0:1 | Skalic (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
445 · Julius Straka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(10.) Martin | 0:3 | POH (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lubos Kacenga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
(3.) Trn. B | 1:4 | Samori (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
220 · Jozef Pavlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
38' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 50' | |||
(9.) Slo. B | 1:3 | Nitra (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
67 · Richard Sedlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VSS Kosice | 18 | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Lok. Kosice | 18 | 16 | 32 | |
3 | Bardejov | 18 | 11 | 32 | |
4 | Lipt. Mikulas | 18 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | Spisska N. Ves | 18 | 1 | 27 | |
6 | FK Poprad | 18 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | MFK Zvolen | 18 | 3 | 26 | |
8 | FK Haniska | 18 | -25 | 12 | |
9 | Rimavska Sobota | 18 | -20 | 10 | |
10 | Odeva Lipany | 18 | -27 | 9 |
Table MONACObet liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 19 | 25 | 41 | |
2 | SKF Sered | 19 | 19 | 36 | |
3 | FC Nitra | 19 | 12 | 35 | |
4 | STK Samorin | 19 | 11 | 35 | |
5 | Trnava B | 19 | 8 | 32 | |
6 | Nove Mesto | 19 | 9 | 31 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 19 | 11 | 30 | |
8 | Pohronie | 19 | -6 | 27 | |
9 | Slovan B | 19 | -21 | 14 | |
10 | Fomat Martin | 19 | -20 | 12 | |
11 | Banska Bystrica | 19 | -22 | 11 | |
12 | Svaty Jur | 19 | -26 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...