MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) POH | 2:1 | Lipt. (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
436 · Martin Durco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
86' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Zvolen | 1:0 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
311 · Lubos Kacenga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) KFC | 1:1 | Skalic (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
267 · Julius Straka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) FK SNV | 2:1 | SK Par (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.416 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Inter | 1:7 | Zilina (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
321 · Marek Mastis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
16' | ||||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
41' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 48' | |||
1:5 | 51' | |||
1:6 | 72' | |||
1:7 | 76' | |||
(5.) Poprad | 1:0 | Sered (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
389 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(16.) FK Zel | 1:1 | NMnV (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
(14.) Slavoj | 1:0 | Samori (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
516 · Martin Dohal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
Table MONACObet liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Kosice | 16 | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Skalica | 16 | 9 | 31 | |
3 | SKF Sered | 16 | 16 | 30 | |
4 | MSK Zilina B | 16 | 17 | 29 | |
5 | FK Poprad | 16 | 14 | 28 | |
6 | Spisska N. Ves | 16 | 3 | 28 | |
7 | Lipt. Mikulas | 16 | 5 | 22 | |
8 | MFK Zvolen | 16 | -7 | 22 | |
9 | Bardejov | 16 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | Pohronie | 16 | 5 | 19 | |
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
12 | Nove Mesto | 16 | -16 | 18 | |
13 | Inter Bratislava | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
14 | Komarno | 16 | -21 | 16 | |
15 | STK Samorin | 16 | -1 | 15 | |
16 | Podbrezova B | 16 | -23 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...