Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FC Vik | 0:0 | Vyskov (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Zdenek Petr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(11.) KRO | 4:0 | 1.SC Z (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
289 · Ondrej Pelikan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) FCVM | 3:2 | U.Brod (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
515 · Petr Likar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
(18.) FC MSA | 1:2 | Unicov (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Lukas Machac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(17.) Hlucin | 0:4 | Odra (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
321 · Michal Krepsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(15.) OLO B | 8:0 | 1.FC S (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
166 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
45' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
88' | 7:0 | |||
90+1' | 8:0 | |||
(9.) FCB B | 1:1 | FKB (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
345 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) FC Fas | 0:1 | SFK Vr (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
145 · Ivan Vostrejz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(13.) Rosice | 0:0 | Frydek (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrkovice | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Unicov | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Velke Mezirici | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Blansko | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Frydek-Mistek | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Otrokovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | SFK Vrchovina | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Olomouc B | 2 | 6 | 3 | |
9 | Slovacko B | 2 | -7 | 3 | |
10 | Uhersky Brod | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | HS Kromeriz | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
12 | Banik Ostrava B | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Rosice | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | MFK Vyskov | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | FC Zlin B | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Dolni Benesov | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | 1.SC Znojmo | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | Hlucin | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...