Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SK Kvi | 3:0 | Zlin B (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
204 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) 1.SC Z | 1:1 | Unicov (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Jan Napravnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(1.) KRO | 3:1 | SFK Vr (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vojtech Dedek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) FK Hod | 3:0 | U.Brod (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Rosice | 3:0 | SK Hra (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michal Grecmal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) MFK Vi | 2:3 | Frydek (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Tomas Ehrenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 28' | |||
43' | 2:3 | |||
(17.) 1.BFK | 1:0 | FKB (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) FCVM | 1:3 | Hlucin (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
295 · Michal Gasnarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(5.) FCB B | 2:0 | 1.FC S (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
180 · Tomas Mankovecky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS Kromeriz | 13 | 27 | 32 | |
2 | Hlucin | 13 | 15 | 29 | |
3 | Rosice | 13 | 20 | 28 | |
4 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | 17 | 26 | |
5 | Slovacko B | 13 | 14 | 23 | |
6 | Hodonin | 13 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Frydek-Mistek | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
8 | Kvitkovice | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
9 | Unicov | 13 | 6 | 18 | |
10 | Hranice | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
11 | FC Zlin B | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
12 | Uhersky Brod | 13 | -9 | 15 | |
13 | SFK Vrchovina | 13 | -9 | 15 | |
14 | 1.SC Znojmo | 13 | -13 | 12 | |
15 | Frydlant n. Os. | 13 | -15 | 12 | |
16 | Blansko | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
17 | Velke Mezirici | 13 | -17 | 9 | |
18 | Vitkovice | 13 | -24 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...