Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Verbandsliga Südbaden
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | SC Lahr (11.) | FC Teningen (4.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2023 | VfR Hausen (13.) | SV Stadelhofen (9.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 1, 2023 | VfR Hausen (15.) | SC Lahr (6.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 16, 2024 | VfR Hausen (14.) | FV Lörrach-Br. (11.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 30, 2024 | DJK Donauesch. (16.) | SV Stadelhofen (14.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 18, 2024 | FV Lörrach-Br. (13.) | Rielasingen (4.) | 3:4 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | SSV Reutlingen (15.) | Norm. Gmünd (7.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | FC 08 Villingen (3.) | FSV Bissingen (6.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | FC Denzlingen (6.) | 1. Göppinger SV (4.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | FSV Hollenbach (2.) | FC Nöttingen (16.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2023 | VfR Mannheim (15.) | Norm. Gmünd (7.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | FSV Bissingen (16.) | 1. Göppinger SV (3.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 23, 2024 | VfR Mannheim (9.) | 1.CfR Pforzheim (4.) | 1:3 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 5, 2024 | FC Nöttingen (6.) | FSV Hollenbach (5.) | 6:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | TSV Essingen (8.) | TSG Backnang (9.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Landespokal Südbaden
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 2, 2023 | SC Hofstetten | Offenburger FV | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 10, 2024 | FC Teningen | FC 08 Villingen | 0:3 | 7 | - | - | - |
A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 21, 2023 | FC Augsburg U19 (11.) | Heidenheim U19 (13.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | Hoffenheim U19 (2.) | Gr. Fürth U19 (6.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Nov 4, 2023 | Stuttgart U19 (4.) | Karlsruhe U19 (10.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | Sandhausen U19 (10.) | FC Bayern U19 (6.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2023 | K'lautern U19 (13.) | FC Augsburg U19 (14.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | FC Augsburg U19 (13.) | FC Bayern U19 (7.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2024 | Heidenheim U19 (14.) | K'lautern U19 (13.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Stuttgart U19 (2.) | Ingolstadt U19 (3.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2024 | Frankfurt U19 (4.) | Stuttgart U19 (6.) | 2:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2024 | Sandhausen U19 (11.) | TSV 1860 U19 (7.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | FC Augsburg U19 (14.) | Hoffenheim U19 (1.) | 1:6 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | May 11, 2024 | Heidenheim U19 (11.) | Karlsruhe U19 (5.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
B-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | Mainz 05 U17 (9.) | Frankfurt U17 (1.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2024 | Karlsruhe U17 (8.) | K'lautern U17 (12.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 |