NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/072:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CZ Jena II | 1:0 | VfB Auerbach (12.) | ||||
(15.) FSV Zwickau | 2:2 | Budissa Bautzen (5.) | ||||
(11.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | G. Halberstadt (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/072:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Eilenburg | 2:2 | VfB Pößneck (6.) | ||||
(13.) Sangerhausen | 0:2 | Borea Dresden (2.) | ||||
(10.) VFC Plauen | 0:0 | Hallescher FC (16.) | ||||
(8.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 0:3 | Markranstädt (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/072:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hallescher FC | 0:2 | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | ||||
2:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borea Dresden | 2:0 | FSV Zwickau (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/072:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Markranstädt | 2:2 | VFC Plauen (10.) | ||||
(4.) G. Halberstadt | 0:0 | Sangerhausen (13.) | ||||
(9.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 | CZ Jena II (5.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Auerbach | 5:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (14.) | ||||
(3.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 | FC Eilenburg (11.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Pößneck | 1:3 | 1.FC Gera 03 (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/077:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VFC Plauen | 2:0 | VfB Pößneck (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/072:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CZ Jena II | 2:2 | Borea Dresden (2.) | ||||
(16.) FSV Zwickau | 2:5 | G. Halberstadt (1.) | ||||
(4.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | Markranstädt (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/072:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Eilenburg | 1:4 | 1.FC Gera 03 (3.) | ||||
(15.) Sangerhausen | 0:2 | Hallescher FC (12.) | ||||
(7.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | VfB Auerbach (8.) | ||||
(10.) Sachsen Leipzig | 4:1 | Budissa Bautzen (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/076:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 0:0 | VFC Plauen (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/072:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borea Dresden | 2:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Auerbach | 4:1 | FC Eilenburg (14.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Pößneck | 0:3 | Chemnitzer FC (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/072:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Markranstädt | 2:0 | Sangerhausen (13.) | ||||
(10.) Hallescher FC | 4:1 | FSV Zwickau (16.) | ||||
(8.) G. Halberstadt | 0:4 | CZ Jena II (3.) | ||||
(12.) Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/072:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:0 | 1.FC Gera 03 (8.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Auerbach | 0:1 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/072:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Eilenburg | 0:2 | VFC Plauen (9.) | ||||
(16.) FSV Zwickau | 1:2 | Markranstädt (3.) | ||||
(14.) Sangerhausen | 0:1 | VfB Pößneck (13.) | ||||
(5.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 | Borea Dresden (2.) | ||||
(11.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | G. Halberstadt (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/19/077:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CZ Jena II | 0:0 | Hallescher FC (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/072:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Borea Dresden | 1:1 | VfB Auerbach (9.) | ||||
(14.) VfB Pößneck | 0:4 | FSV Zwickau (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/072:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Markranstädt | 0:2 | CZ Jena II (2.) | ||||
(10.) Hallescher FC | 2:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) | ||||
(4.) G. Halberstadt | 3:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | ||||
(12.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:3 | FC Eilenburg (13.) | ||||
(7.) VFC Plauen | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 3:1 | Sangerhausen (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/27/074:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CZ Jena II | 4:0 | VfB Pößneck (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/072:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Auerbach | 1:0 | G. Halberstadt (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/071:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 | Hallescher FC (10.) | ||||
(12.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | Markranstädt (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FSV Zwickau | 2:2 | 1.FC Gera 03 (8.) | ||||
(16.) Sangerhausen | 2:3 | VFC Plauen (4.) | ||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 | Borea Dresden (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/071:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Eilenburg | 1:0 | Chemnitzer FC (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/077:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VFC Plauen | 0:2 | FSV Zwickau (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/071:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:0 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Pößneck | 0:2 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) | ||||
(4.) Markranstädt | 2:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borea Dresden | 3:1 | FC Eilenburg (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/072:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hallescher FC | 1:1 | VfB Auerbach (6.) | ||||
(7.) G. Halberstadt | 0:0 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 2:0 | CZ Jena II (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/072:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Eilenburg | 2:0 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
(3.) CZ Jena II | 1:3 | VFC Plauen (5.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Zwickau | 1:3 | Chemnitzer FC (2.) | ||||
(1.) Borea Dresden | 1:0 | G. Halberstadt (11.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Auerbach | 1:1 | Markranstädt (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/071:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 0:3 | Hallescher FC (7.) | ||||
(9.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:2 | VfB Pößneck (15.) | ||||
(10.) Sachsen Leipzig | 4:2 | 1.FC Gera 03 (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/071:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 | CZ Jena II (6.) | ||||
(4.) VFC Plauen | 2:0 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) | ||||
(14.) VfB Pößneck | 2:1 | VfB Auerbach (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/071:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Markranstädt | 2:0 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | ||||
(5.) Hallescher FC | 2:0 | Borea Dresden (2.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 3:3 | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) G. Halberstadt | 2:2 | FC Eilenburg (12.) | ||||
(16.) Sangerhausen | 1:0 | FSV Zwickau (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/071:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Auerbach | 2:0 | 1.FC Gera 03 (9.) | ||||
(10.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:3 | VFC Plauen (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Eilenburg | 4:1 | FSV Zwickau (15.) | ||||
(4.) CZ Jena II | 2:0 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
(2.) Borea Dresden | 3:1 | Markranstädt (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/071:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sachsen Leipzig | 2:2 | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) G. Halberstadt | 2:1 | Hallescher FC (6.) | ||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:0 | VfB Pößneck (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/077:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VFC Plauen | 2:0 | VfB Auerbach (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/072:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | CZ Jena II (6.) | ||||
(14.) VfB Pößneck | 0:0 | Borea Dresden (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/071:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sangerhausen | 1:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (10.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 4:0 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Markranstädt | 3:2 | G. Halberstadt (9.) | ||||
Wed 12/5/077:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/071:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hallescher FC | 4:1 | FC Eilenburg (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/071:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Eilenburg | 1:2 | CZ Jena II (5.) | ||||
(6.) Hallescher FC | 0:1 | Markranstädt (3.) | ||||
(7.) G. Halberstadt | 7:1 | VfB Pößneck (14.) | ||||
(2.) Borea Dresden | 1:0 | 1.FC Gera 03 (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/071:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 | VFC Plauen (4.) | ||||
(11.) Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 | FSV Zwickau (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/071:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:2 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/22/081:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Auerbach | 0:0 | Chemnitzer FC (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/071:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CZ Jena II | 3:4 | Sachsen Leipzig (10.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Zwickau | 2:2 | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | ||||
(16.) Sangerhausen | 1:1 | VfB Auerbach (9.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 2:1 | G. Halberstadt (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/071:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Eilenburg | 4:2 | Markranstädt (3.) | ||||
(4.) VFC Plauen | 0:2 | Borea Dresden (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:0 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/071:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Pößneck | 0:3 | Hallescher FC (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/077:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Markranstädt | 2:1 | VfB Pößneck (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/071:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borea Dresden | 1:0 | Chemnitzer FC (2.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Auerbach | 1:0 | FSV Zwickau (14.) | ||||
(9.) Sachsen Leipzig | 3:0 | FC Eilenburg (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/071:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hallescher FC | 1:1 | 1.FC Gera 03 (7.) | ||||
(11.) G. Halberstadt | 2:2 | VFC Plauen (4.) | ||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:0 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
(10.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 | CZ Jena II (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/082:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Pößneck | 0:0 | FC Eilenburg (12.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Auerbach | 3:0 | CZ Jena II (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/081:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borea Dresden | 2:2 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
(8.) Hallescher FC | 0:2 | VFC Plauen (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 2:2 | FSV Zwickau (14.) | ||||
(11.) G. Halberstadt | 2:3 | Chemnitzer FC (2.) | ||||
(4.) Markranstädt | 0:1 | 1.FC Gera 03 (5.) | ||||
(10.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 | Sachsen Leipzig (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/2/081:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Zwickau | 1:0 | Borea Dresden (1.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sachsen Leipzig | 0:2 | VfB Auerbach (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VFC Plauen | 1:3 | Markranstädt (3.) | ||||
(16.) Sangerhausen | 0:3 | G. Halberstadt (10.) | ||||
(8.) CZ Jena II | 3:2 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 2:0 | VfB Pößneck (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/4/087:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/16/086:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Eilenburg | 1:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/8/082:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Borea Dresden | 0:0 | CZ Jena II (8.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Pößneck | 0:1 | VFC Plauen (5.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Auerbach | 1:2 | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/081:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hallescher FC | 4:0 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 2:1 | FC Eilenburg (12.) | ||||
(11.) G. Halberstadt | 1:1 | FSV Zwickau (14.) | ||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (9.) | ||||
2:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) Markranstädt | 1:1 | Chemnitzer FC (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/15/081:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 | VfB Pößneck (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CZ Jena II | 0:0 | G. Halberstadt (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/16/081:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Zwickau | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (5.) | ||||
(4.) VFC Plauen | 2:1 | 1.FC Gera 03 (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sangerhausen | 0:3 | Markranstädt (2.) | ||||
(11.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:2 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Eilenburg | 0:1 | VfB Auerbach (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/23/086:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sachsen Leipzig | 3:1 | Borea Dresden (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/28/087:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 | VfB Auerbach (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/29/081:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hallescher FC | 1:1 | CZ Jena II (10.) | ||||
(5.) Borea Dresden | 0:2 | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/081:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) VFC Plauen | 1:0 | FC Eilenburg (13.) | ||||
(8.) G. Halberstadt | 2:0 | Sachsen Leipzig (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Markranstädt | 3:1 | FSV Zwickau (14.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Pößneck | 0:0 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
2:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 4:1 | Chemnitzer FC (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/5/081:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CZ Jena II | 0:0 | Markranstädt (1.) | ||||
(3.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | VFC Plauen (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | VfB Pößneck (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/081:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sachsen Leipzig | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (5.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Auerbach | 5:1 | Borea Dresden (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | G. Halberstadt (10.) | ||||
(12.) FC Eilenburg | 4:2 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | ||||
(16.) Sangerhausen | 0:1 | 1.FC Gera 03 (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/12/081:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | FC Eilenburg (12.) | ||||
(5.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 1:2 | FSV Zwickau (14.) | ||||
(6.) Borea Dresden | 2:0 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/081:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hallescher FC | 4:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(4.) Markranstädt | 0:3 | Sachsen Leipzig (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VFC Plauen | 2:0 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
(9.) G. Halberstadt | 2:1 | VfB Auerbach (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/23/086:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Pößneck | 1:4 | CZ Jena II (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/18/087:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Budissa Bautzen | 0:4 | G. Halberstadt (8.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Zwickau | 3:1 | VFC Plauen (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/19/081:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Eilenburg | 3:0 | Borea Dresden (6.) | ||||
(11.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | VfB Pößneck (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/20/081:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Auerbach | 1:2 | Hallescher FC (1.) | ||||
(15.) Sangerhausen | 1:0 | Chemnitzer FC (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 | Markranstädt (4.) | ||||
(7.) CZ Jena II | 5:1 | 1.FC Gera 03 (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/26/081:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | FSV Zwickau (13.) | ||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 3:1 | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | ||||
(5.) Markranstädt | 1:2 | VfB Auerbach (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Pößneck | 0:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/082:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sangerhausen | 2:2 | FC Eilenburg (12.) | ||||
(3.) VFC Plauen | 1:2 | CZ Jena II (4.) | ||||
(6.) G. Halberstadt | 1:0 | Borea Dresden (9.) | ||||
Wed 5/14/086:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 0:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/30/086:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Eilenburg | 1:1 | G. Halberstadt (6.) | ||||
Fri 5/2/087:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:0 | Markranstädt (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/3/082:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Auerbach | 0:1 | VfB Pößneck (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/081:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CZ Jena II | 1:1 | Chemnitzer FC (2.) | ||||
(11.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | VFC Plauen (3.) | ||||
(4.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 5:1 | 1.FC Gera 03 (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Borea Dresden | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/9/086:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 2:0 | VfB Auerbach (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VFC Plauen | 3:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/10/081:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Markranstädt | 0:0 | Borea Dresden (9.) | ||||
(2.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Zwickau | 0:3 | FC Eilenburg (12.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Pößneck | 2:2 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/11/081:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 2:1 | G. Halberstadt (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sangerhausen | 0:2 | CZ Jena II (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/17/081:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sachsen Leipzig | 4:1 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Auerbach | 1:1 | VFC Plauen (3.) | ||||
(7.) Borea Dresden | 2:1 | VfB Pößneck (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CZ Jena II | 1:2 | FSV Zwickau (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/18/081:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Eilenburg | 0:2 | Hallescher FC (1.) | ||||
(8.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:3 | Chemnitzer FC (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) G. Halberstadt | 3:4 | Markranstädt (5.) | ||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 | 1.FC Gera 03 (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/21/086:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sangerhausen | 1:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | ||||
(5.) CZ Jena II | 1:1 | FC Eilenburg (12.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Pößneck | 3:3 | G. Halberstadt (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 3:2 | Borea Dresden (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 | VfB Auerbach (11.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Zwickau | 0:2 | Sachsen Leipzig (6.) | ||||
(7.) Markranstädt | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (1.) | ||||
(3.) VFC Plauen | 1:1 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/25/081:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Markranstädt | 1:2 | FC Eilenburg (12.) | ||||
(4.) Sachsen Leipzig | 1:0 | CZ Jena II (6.) | ||||
(7.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 6:0 | FSV Zwickau (14.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Auerbach | 3:0 | Sangerhausen (16.) | ||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 | Chemnitzer FC (2.) | ||||
(11.) Borea Dresden | 0:5 | VFC Plauen (3.) | ||||
(8.) G. Halberstadt | 5:1 | 1.FC Gera 03 (5.) | ||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 0:2 | VfB Pößneck (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/1/081:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Pößneck | 1:0 | Markranstädt (10.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Gera 03 | 0:2 | Hallescher FC (1.) | ||||
(3.) VFC Plauen | 2:1 | G. Halberstadt (9.) | ||||
(2.) Chemnitzer FC | 5:0 | Borea Dresden (11.) | ||||
(16.) Sangerhausen | 3:1 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Zwickau | 0:1 | VfB Auerbach (6.) | ||||
(5.) CZ Jena II | 4:2 | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Eilenburg | 0:1 | Sachsen Leipzig (4.) |