Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |||
Regionalliga West | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Salzburger Liga | 12 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Mar 16, 2024 | Schwaz (9.) | Hohenems (2.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | May 5, 2024 | Altach Juniors (6.) | Silz/Mötz (4.) | 5:2 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
26 | May 18, 2024 | Saalfelden (3.) | Wals-Grünau (7.) | 1:0 | 10 | - | - | - |
Salzburger Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2023 | USK Anif (16.) | Thalgau (15.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | FC Puch (3.) | Siezenheim (10.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | Kuchl (1.) | Bürmoos (4.) | 5:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | FC Puch (8.) | USK Anif (15.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Bürmoos (8.) | Grödig (3.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | UFC Hallein (4.) | Henndorf (5.) | 5:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2023 | SAK 1914 (10.) | USK Anif (15.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 29, 2024 | Grödig (4.) | Siezenheim (12.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Apr 5, 2024 | UFC Hallein (3.) | Thalgau (10.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Apr 6, 2024 | USK Anif (15.) | Kuchl (1.) | 0:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 12, 2024 | FC Puch (7.) | SAK 1914 (14.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | May 12, 2024 | Thalgau (10.) | Grödig (4.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 19, 2023 | AKA Klafu U18 (11.) | AKA Tirol U18 (6.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2023 | AKA Klafu U18 (10.) | St. Pölten U18 (7.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Mar 2, 2024 | AKA Klafu U18 (11.) | Burgenland U18 (12.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - |