- Date of birth/Age: Oct 11, 1988 (35)
- Playe of birth: Hradec Králové
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Residence: Hradec Králové
- Referee: since 2002
- 1st league debut: 09.05.2012
- FIFA referees: 2016 - 2023
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 11, 1988 (35)
Playe of birth:
Hradec Králové
Citizenship:
Czech Republic
Residence:
Hradec Králové
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
Ceska fotbalova liga | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Fortuna Narodni liga | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna Liga | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Jablonec (12.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Slavia Prague (1.) | Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Ceska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | Banik Most-Sous | Hradec Kr. B | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Motorlet Prague | Taborsko B | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Karlovy Vary | FK Robstav | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | Karlovy Vary | Motorlet Prague | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | FK Robstav | Domazlice | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 5, 2024 | Viagem Usti n/L | Sokol Brozany | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2024 | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | Chrudim (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | Jihlava (11.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 3, 2024 | Pribram (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | SFC Opava (12.) | MFK Vyskov (3.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |