#27 Pavel Osmancik
www.dynamocb.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 26, 2000 (24)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Pavel Osmancik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 36 | 5 | - | 2 | - | - | 1.561' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 19 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 648' | ||
FNL | 11 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 407' | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 247' | ||
CFL | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 259' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (1.) | 4:1 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 85' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 2:5 | LW | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | Jablonec (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 21' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 76' | 15' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:0 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 5:0 | RB | 25' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:2 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (11.) | 5:2 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final round first leg | 5/30/24 | A | C. Budejovice | 2:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Final round second leg | 6/2/24 | H | C. Budejovice | 1:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/29/23 | A | Velke Hamry | 1:3 AET | RB | 74' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/10/23 | H | Chrudim | 2:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/23 | H | Jablonec | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/2/24 | H | (3.) | Chrudim (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/24 | A | (3.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/24 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 5:0 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/24 | A | (3.) | Pribram (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | H | (3.) | Lisen (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/24 | A | (4.) | Olomouc B (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/24 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 8' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (4.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (3.) | HS Kromeriz (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/3/24 | H | Loko Vltavin | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | A | Povltavska FA | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/17/24 | H | FK Robstav | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/24/24 | A | Vikt. Plzen B | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/31/24 | H | Karlovy Vary | 4:0 | 1 | 79' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | A | Dukla Prague B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/14/24 | H | Motorlet Prague | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | A | Bohemians B | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | H | Pisek | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | H | C. Budejovice B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/10/24 | A | Domazlice | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/17/24 | H | Slavia Prague B | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/24/24 | A | Sokol Hostoun | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/2/24 | H | Admira Prague | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/8/24 | A | Kraluv Dvur | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |