Pavel Vyhnal
- Date of birth/Age: May 25, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Pavel Vyhnal
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/11 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (11.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | A | (6.) | Bohemians Prague (3.) | 1:2 | 2 | ✔ | 78' | |||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | H | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | A | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (11.) | Caslav (12.) | 3:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | H | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | H | (10.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/11 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | H | (13.) | Karvina (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | H | (9.) | FK BanÃk Most (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/11 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (7.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | 65' | |||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (2.) | Caslav (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 2:3 | 1 | 54' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (2.) | FK BanÃk Most (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (1.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (13.) | FK BanÃk Most (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | H | (11.) | Karvina (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 38' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (6.) | 2:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 6:1 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:0 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 5:2 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 0:2 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 0:1 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 2:2 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:1 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 4:0 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | H | (14.) | Karvina (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/16 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | H | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:2 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | H | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (14.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 4:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (14.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | A | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 8:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 2:5 | CF | 2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (15.) | Frydek-Mistek (5.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/16 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 2:5 | 89' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 80' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 72' | 82' | ||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/16 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 4:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/18/17 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 0:4 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 3:5 | CF | 2 | 36' | |||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:1 | Knee bruise | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:2 | Knee bruise | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:3 | Knee bruise | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 4:1 | Knee bruise | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 1:1 | Knee bruise | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (5.) | Olympia Prague (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 74' | 35' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (3.) | 2:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/31/17 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 52' | 74' | 74' | |||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 2, Injured: 14 |