- Date of birth/Age: Feb 15, 1987 (37)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Residence: Legionowo
- 1st league debut: 21.05.2022
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 15 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 Liga | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | KKS Kalisz | LKS Lodz | 2:3 | 7 | - | - | - |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 2:4 | 5 | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | GKS Tychy (1.) | Wisla Kraków (6.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | GKS Katowice (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (13.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Nieciecza (8.) | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | GKS Katowice (12.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | GKS Tychy (4.) | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 17, 2024 | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 10, 2024 | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Nieciecza (12.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 13, 2024 | GKS Katowice (3.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | O. Zambrow (14.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | Swidniczanka (9.) | Wislanie J. (12.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | Kotwica (1.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - |