Preliminary round U19 Eredivisie
Netherlands
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Preliminary round U19 Eredivisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSV U19 | 2:1 | ADO U19 (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax U19 | 3:1 | Sparta U19 (12.) | ||||
(13.) Vitesse U19 | 0:2 | NAC Breda U19 (3.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) NEC U19 | 0:1 | Heerenveen U19 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AZ U19 | 1:1 | Utrecht U19 (8.) | ||||
(1.) Groningen U19 | 5:0 | Almere City U19 (14.) | ||||
(4.) FC Twente U19 | 3:2 | Feyenoord U19 (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/194:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sparta U19 | 3:1 | Vitesse U19 (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Almere City U19 | 1:3 | FC Twente U19 (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) ADO U19 | 1:0 | NEC U19 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Utrecht U19 | 0:1 | PSV U19 (3.) | ||||
(10.) Feyenoord U19 | 1:1 | Groningen U19 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Heerenveen U19 | 1:3 | Ajax U19 (1.) | ||||
(7.) NAC Breda U19 | 1:3 | AZ U19 (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/24/197:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSV U19 | 3:0 | Sparta U19 (10.) | ||||
(12.) NEC U19 | 2:2 | AZ U19 (5.) | ||||
Wed 9/25/197:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Groningen U19 | 5:1 | Heerenveen U19 (11.) | ||||
(6.) Utrecht U19 | 3:1 | ADO U19 (8.) | ||||
(2.) FC Twente U19 | 4:2 | NAC Breda U19 (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/7/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Almere City U19 | 3:4 | Vitesse U19 (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Feyenoord U19 | 0:3 | Ajax U19 (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sparta U19 | 4:1 | Feyenoord U19 (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NAC Breda U19 | 2:0 | ADO U19 (11.) | ||||
(9.) Heerenveen U19 | 3:0 | Almere City U19 (14.) | ||||
(12.) Vitesse U19 | 0:2 | Utrecht U19 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax U19 | 3:4 | PSV U19 (1.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) NEC U19 | 3:0 | FC Twente U19 (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AZ U19 | 1:1 | Groningen U19 (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Almere City U19 | 0:0 | Sparta U19 (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV U19 | 3:0 | NEC U19 (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ADO U19 | 2:1 | Heerenveen U19 (9.) | ||||
(5.) Utrecht U19 | 1:1 | Ajax U19 (3.) | ||||
(13.) Feyenoord U19 | 2:1 | AZ U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Groningen U19 | 2:1 | NAC Breda U19 (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/12/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Twente U19 | 2:2 | Vitesse U19 (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/192:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV U19 | 2:1 | FC Twente U19 (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heerenveen U19 | 1:3 | Utrecht U19 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Vitesse U19 | 2:1 | Feyenoord U19 (13.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax U19 | 3:2 | ADO U19 (10.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) NEC U19 | 2:2 | Groningen U19 (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AZ U19 | 6:1 | Almere City U19 (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sparta U19 | 3:3 | NAC Breda U19 (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Twente U19 | 2:3 | AZ U19 (4.) | ||||
Tue 10/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Feyenoord U19 | 2:2 | NEC U19 (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Almere City U19 | 3:2 | PSV U19 (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Utrecht U19 | 2:2 | Sparta U19 (7.) | ||||
(11.) ADO U19 | 2:2 | Vitesse U19 (9.) | ||||
Mon 10/28/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen U19 | 4:2 | NAC Breda U19 (10.) | ||||
Tue 12/3/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Groningen U19 | 2:0 | Ajax U19 (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vitesse U19 | 1:4 | Groningen U19 (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/2/192:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ajax U19 | 1:4 | Almere City U19 (14.) | ||||
(12.) NAC Breda U19 | 2:4 | Utrecht U19 (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sparta U19 | 1:3 | NEC U19 (8.) | ||||
Tue 12/3/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ADO U19 | 0:1 | Feyenoord U19 (10.) | ||||
(6.) Heerenveen U19 | 4:1 | FC Twente U19 (7.) | ||||
(5.) AZ U19 | 0:3 | PSV U19 (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/28/194:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Twente U19 | 1:3 | Groningen U19 (1.) | ||||
Fri 11/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sparta U19 | 0:0 | ADO U19 (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Almere City U19 | 0:3 | NAC Breda U19 (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV U19 | 0:2 | Heerenveen U19 (5.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) NEC U19 | 1:0 | Ajax U19 (6.) | ||||
Tue 11/26/197:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Feyenoord U19 | 1:4 | Utrecht U19 (3.) | ||||
(4.) AZ U19 | 5:0 | Vitesse U19 (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/192:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) ADO U19 | 3:0 | AZ U19 (6.) | ||||
(5.) Ajax U19 | 3:1 | FC Twente U19 (13.) | ||||
(11.) NAC Breda U19 | 1:2 | Feyenoord U19 (9.) | ||||
(2.) Utrecht U19 | 2:0 | Almere City U19 (14.) | ||||
(4.) Heerenveen U19 | 2:1 | Sparta U19 (12.) | ||||
(10.) Vitesse U19 | 1:0 | NEC U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Groningen U19 | 1:0 | PSV U19 (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Almere City U19 | 2:3 | ADO U19 (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV U19 | 5:1 | Vitesse U19 (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Feyenoord U19 | 6:2 | Heerenveen U19 (4.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) NEC U19 | 0:2 | NAC Breda U19 (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Groningen U19 | 1:1 | Utrecht U19 (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Twente U19 | 3:1 | Sparta U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) AZ U19 | 3:3 | Ajax U19 (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/25/195:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vitesse U19 | 1:3 | Ajax U19 (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Feyenoord U19 | 4:2 | Almere City U19 (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/7/192:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen U19 | 0:3 | AZ U19 (5.) | ||||
(8.) NAC Breda U19 | 2:0 | PSV U19 (2.) | ||||
(3.) Utrecht U19 | 0:1 | NEC U19 (10.) | ||||
(11.) ADO U19 | 1:2 | FC Twente U19 (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sparta U19 | 1:1 | Groningen U19 (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/14/192:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Groningen U19 | 5:2 | ADO U19 (11.) | ||||
(4.) Ajax U19 | 3:1 | NAC Breda U19 (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Twente U19 | 1:1 | Utrecht U19 (3.) | ||||
(10.) NEC U19 | 2:2 | Almere City U19 (14.) | ||||
(2.) PSV U19 | 3:0 | Feyenoord U19 (8.) | ||||
(12.) Vitesse U19 | 2:0 | Heerenveen U19 (6.) | ||||
(5.) AZ U19 | 6:1 | Sparta U19 (13.) |