Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Héctor Fort €7.50m
Matchday 35 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sanse | 0:0 | CeltaB (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola |
(2.) BarçaB | 2:1 | SDT (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.773 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+2' | |||
(17.) Teruel | 1:2 | USCF (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
41' | ||||
0:2 | 64' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) Sestao | 0:1 | Depor (1.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(13.) Real U | 0:0 | Leon. (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Conejero Sánchez |
(19.) Logroñ | 0:0 | Fuenla (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sergiu Claudiu Muresan |
(20.) R.Maja | 2:2 | Osas.B (11.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) UEC | 0:1 | Ponfe (5.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) CES | 0:0 | Nàstic (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Morilla Turrión |
(7.) Arent. | 1:3 | Lugo (10.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
28' | ||||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Coruña | 35 | 34 | 71 | |
2 | Barça Atlètic | 35 | 18 | 67 | |
3 | Gimnàstic | 35 | 13 | 61 | |
4 | Celta Fortuna | 35 | 27 | 61 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 35 | 12 | 60 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 35 | 9 | 56 | |
7 | Unionistas CF | 35 | 6 | 51 | |
8 | Arenteiro | 35 | 7 | 50 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 35 | 2 | 47 | |
10 | CD Lugo | 35 | -8 | 46 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 35 | -5 | 42 | |
12 | Real Unión | 35 | -5 | 40 | |
13 | SD Tarazona | 35 | -5 | 40 | |
14 | CF Fuenlabrada | 35 | -8 | 40 | |
15 | Sestao River | 35 | -11 | 38 | |
16 | CE Sabadell | 35 | -18 | 38 | |
17 | CD Teruel | 35 | -8 | 36 | |
18 | UE Cornellà | 35 | -9 | 35 | |
19 | SD Logroñés | 35 | -30 | 29 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 35 | -21 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...