Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) CFIC | 3:1 | San Fe (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) RMCAST | 2:2 | Atl. B (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(12.) C CF | 0:1 | Lin (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
10.728 · Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(5.) Málaga | 3:0 | GranB (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
19.282 · Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Sanluq | 5:0 | Balear (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
(19.) Melill | 0:0 | Recre (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Juan Antonio Campos Salinas |
(4.) Ceuta | 1:0 | Alcoya (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Algec. | 2:0 | Mérida (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
3.654 · Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Anteq. | 1:1 | CDC (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(2.) Ibiza | 3:1 | Murcia (16.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Ibiza | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Castellón | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | AD Ceuta | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Málaga CF | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Algeciras CF | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Mérida AD | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Sanluqueño | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | Linares | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Recr. Huelva | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | Intercity | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | RM Castilla | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Atl. Madrid B | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Córdoba CF | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | San Fernando CD | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | CD Alcoyano | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Real Murcia | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | UD Melilla | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | Antequera | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
19 | Recre Granada | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
20 | Atl. Baleares | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...